1/13– Olympic and Tri County Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2018 09:14 PM
                   Olympic Conf/ Tri County Conf - 1/13/2018                   
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                11:07.32 
     1) #4 Chomo, Amanda                2) #5 Chomo, Amy                  
     3) #6 Cuevas, Laisha               4) #8 DuBois, Madison             
     5) #10 Jackson, Leigha             6) #13 Obermann, Emily            
     7) #14 Puglia, Marleigh            8)                                
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            11:13.70 
     1) #17 Arnold, Christina           2) #21 Gallagher, Maura           
     3) #22 Gilson, Abigail             4) #27 Johnson, Maria Elena       
     5) #29 May, Rebecca                6) #30 Morelli, Clare             
     7) #32 Schwab, Margaret            8) #36 Vasell, Claire             
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             11:06.32 
     1) #42 Levins, Brynn               2) #44 McHugh, Shannon            
     3) #45 Miles, Annie                4) #50 Powers, Kimberly           
     5) #54 Tran, Thy                   6)                                
  4  Camden HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #57 Bronson, Lamira             2) #59 Caulk, Phylicia            
     3) #60 Coleman, Kihirha            4) #66 Johnson, Ziyasia           
     5) #67 Mansfield, Braniya          6) #69 Pellot, Victoria           
     7) #70 Pitts, Teonni               8) #72 Shields, ZyaJia            
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    11:15.80 
     1) #76 Carroll, Meghan             2) #82 Fasano, Alexandra          
     3) #86 Heston, Haleigh             4) #91 Ranalli, Anna              
  6  Cherry H. East  'A'                                 11:34.70 
     1) #95 Ali, Saudia                 2) #98 Brown, Sarah               
     3) #99 Cai, Jane                   4) #105 Kotzen, Aliza             
     5) #107 Lopez, Alicia              6) #109 Murphy, Maggie            
     7) #118 Zebrowski, Isabella        8)                                
  7  Cherry H. West  'A'                                 11:16.74 
     1) #119 Bean, Keller               2) #122 Hoch, Cassaundra          
     3) #124 Johnston, Sally            4) #127 Santana, Emily            
     5) #128 Solomon, Mary              6) #129 Thomson, Kasey            
  8  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              10:57.11 
     1) #141 Bocchicchio, Lea           2) #144 Gardina, Miranda          
     3) #146 Grelli, Ava                4) #149 Tabar, Hailey             
  9  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #152 DeFrancisco, Samantha      2) #159 Loew, Sara                
     3) #160 Lorito, Gianna             4) #165 Sherman, Abigail          
 10  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 10:34.64 
     1) #169 Abbott, Hailey             2) #173 Cippolone, Julia          
     3) #180 Hassett, Victoria          4) #186 Mace, Madison             
     5) #188 McCarty, Jenna             6)                                
 11  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                11:51.31 
     1) #214 Clem, Kierstin             2) #217 Feeney, Sierra            
     3) #219 Giesecke, Jenna            4) #221 James, Kayla              
     5) #222 Maki, Pauline              6) #223 McKay, Zoe                
     7) #227 Tait, Ariana               8) #230 Woolston, Sydney          
 12  Hammonton HS  'A'                                   14:00.00 
     1) #244 Burke, Emma                2) #246 Cohan, Hannah             
     3) #248 Dionicio, Lummy            4) #254 Kalusa, Allie             
     5) #255 Kruse, Ashley              6) #256 Kumpf, Kristen            
     7) #260 Reese, Kirsten             8)                                
 13  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                10:19.33 
     1) #269 Bisicchia, Bianca          2) #270 Dean, Gabrielle           
     3) #275 Holden, Nia                4) #277 Mattern, Nicole           
     5) #278 Morgan, Lauren             6) #280 Priest, Kalin             
     7) #282 Tedesco, Nicole            8)                                
 14  Kingsway HS  'A'                                    11:00.00 
     1) #292 Chambers, Holly            2) #294 D'Antonio, Sophia         
     3) #301 Holcomb, Georgia           4) #313 Sweeney, Chloe            
 15  Paul VI HS  'A'                                     10:20.00 
     1) #344 Liberatore, Maria          2) #345 Lyons, Bridget            
     3) #346 Powell, Julianna           4) #348 Schultz, Jacklyn          
     5) #349 Skiles, Annie              6) #350 Smith, Amelia             
 16  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #355 Allison, Pelura            2) #359 Lopez-Cruz, Yecena        
     3) #360 Sontay, Jessica            4) #362 Vichi, Yalitza            
 17  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      9:46.17 
     1) #406 Hay, Kayla                 2) #407 Heinemann, Grayce         
     3) #413 Klouchek, Emma             4) #420 Tool, Carley              
     5) #422 Warner, Sydny              6)                                
 18  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           10:20.00 
     1) #442 Hauer, Alexandra           2) #444 Hayes, Zion               
     3) #445 Hicks, Qualanna            4) #448 Manley, Colleen           
 19  Washington Twp HS  'A'                              10:15.00 
     1) #465 Cochran, Kate              2) #469 Farr, Jordan              
     3) #471 Hickson, Kami Joi          4) #474 Leone, Rebekah            
     5) #481 Wisely, Ashton             6)                                
 20  Williamstown HS  'A'                                11:47.57 
     1) #492 Foley, Morgan              2) #493 Foti, Madison             
     3) #501 Sheldon, Kylie             4) #502 Simcox, Shannon           
     5) #504 Trimarco, Alivia           6) #505 Tuman, Gabrielle          
     7) #506 Tynan, Elizabeth           8) #509 Ward, Brigid              
 21  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 10:55.31 
     1) #519 Hood, Nicole               2) #521 Morrison, Alexandria      
     3) #522 Morton, Grace              4) #524 Rouse, Rayven             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (25)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                 9:26.17 
     1) #549 Brown, Kaleb               2) #550 Durham, Gage              
     3) #552 Feliciano, David           4) #557 McCann, Patrick           
     5) #558 McGuire, Greg              6) #559 Miller, Jonathan          
     7) #563 Smith, Logan               8)                                
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             9:12.06 
     1) #565 Dhawan, Manik              2) #570 Hutchison, Nick           
     3) #573 Mahaney, Zachary           4) #574 Massaro, Andrew           
     5) #575 Massaro, Nicholas          6) #576 Melko, Grant              
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              9:45.00 
     1) #589 Derman, Warren             2) #595 McHugh, Braeden           
     3) #597 Stemetzski, Peter          4) #598 Taylor, Tom               
     5) #599 Wheeler, Matt              6)                                
  4  Camden HS  'A'                                       9:07.84 
     1) #601 Brown, Shemar              2) #604 Danford, Haidar           
     3) #607 Lee, Leroy                 4) #614 Vega, Santana             
     5) #616 Watson, Irrian             6) #617 Williams, Donald          
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     9:05.00 
     1) #624 Gavio, Michael             2) #625 Hackney, Robert           
     3) #626 Hyzy, Jacob                4) #635 Moraschi, Michael         
     5) #637 Morgan, Matthew            6)                                
  6  Cherry H. East  'A'                                  9:20.34 
     1) #647 Adkins, Elijah             2) #652 Challenger, Devon         
     3) #654 Green, Harry               4) #657 Guida, David              
     5) #658 Haught, Maxwell            6) #659 Klinger, Ryan             
     7) #662 Kwok, Khalil               8) #672 Venturini, John           
  7  Clayton HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #681 Bainbridge, Logan          2) #682 Dewees, Anthony           
     3) #684 Grafton, Zachary           4) #688 Tescko, Austen            
  8  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               8:47.98 
     1) #689 Bensaoud, Anas             2) #695 Flear, Thomas             
     3) #696 Gamber, Colin              4) #697 Gardina, Colin            
     5) #698 McCarty, Colin             6)                                
  9  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #709 Gibbons, Mark              2) #711 Grooms, Damien            
     3) #712 Hernandez, Darinel         4) #713 Herrera, Jared            
     5) #714 Jackson, Jaiden            6) #721 Timberman, Ethan          
     7) #723 Vera, Miguel               8) #724 Wang, Galileo             
 10  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  9:00.00 
     1) #726 Antonelli, Daniel          2) #727 Baptiste, Dawson          
     3) #741 Rauscher, Bradley          4) #743 Senatore, Dylan           
 11  Deptford HS  'A'                                     9:21.05 
     1) #759 Guevara, Mario             2) #763 Patel, Nirav              
     3) #767 Sedalis, Philip            4) #770 Stocklin, Eric            
     5) #771 Vencius, Josh              6)                                
 12  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 9:20.00 
     1) #776 Andrews, Oscar             2) #777 Andrews, Wesley           
     3) #782 Brodzik, John              4) #785 Cohen, Ben                
     5) #786 Costa, Tyler               6) #787 Harley, Jacob             
     7) #789 Kenselaar, Kyle            8) #796 Young, Robert             
 13  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 8:30.00 
     1) #839 Corsaro, Chris             2) #845 Hawkins, Yarayah          
     3) #847 Kashem, Abdullah           4) #855 Swack, Chris              
     5) #860 Wise, Nuriddin             6) #861 Woodward, Ben             
 14  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     8:59.00 
     1) #866 DiLorenzo, Charles         2) #868 Garrity, Tyler            
     3) #871 Griscom, Connor            4) #872 Handley, Connor           
     5) #873 Hindley, Joseph            6) #890 Veletanga, Maicon         
     7) #891 Wagner, Gavin              8) #892 White, Matthew            
 15  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      9:20.00 
     1) #921 Donneys, Jacob             2) #924 Johnson, Colton           
     3) #925 Manning, John              4) #929 Myers, Jacob              
     5) #934 Thomas, Damascus           6)                                
 16  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #937 Allison, Hunter            2) #939 Curtis, Zach              
     3) #941 Michaca, Mario             4) #943 Rivera-Cortes, John       
     5) #945 Smith, Nyeair              6) #946 Stevenson, Shaq           
 17  Seneca  HS  'A'                                     10:00.80 
     1) #991 Moore, Harry               2) #992 Olsen, Blake              
     3) #993 Pawling, Mike              4) #994 Rosenthal, Ryan           
 18  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      9:12.14 
     1) #1003 Kaighn, Daniel            2) #1005 Lorenz, Brian            
     3) #1006 Malpass, Jacob            4) #1010 Papp, Greg               
     5) #1013 Ruona, John               6)                                
 19  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            8:45.00 
     1) #1017 Bitera, Cholo             2) #1019 Cantero, Dan             
     3) #1021 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo       4) #1022 Eaton, Brian             
     5) #1023 Eaton, Eric               6) #1027 Hunt, Jalen              
     7) #1033 Tucker, Evan              8) #1034 Voll, Evan               
 20  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                  9:38.87 
     1) #1036 Bartleson, Elijah         2) #1037 Bartleson, Jacob         
     3) #1041 Cziryak, Noah             4) #1046 Marioni, Michael         
 21  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               9:05.00 
     1) #1055 Bongard, Logan            2) #1064 Greene, Jayden           
     3) #1069 Lawson, Julian            4) #1070 Lynn, Shawn              
 22  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 8:50.62 
     1) #1091 Abriola, Michael          2) #1093 Allchin, Daniel          
     3) #1096 George, Nathaniel         4) #1099 Jackson, Josh            
     5) #1101 Kinsley, Brian            6) #1104 Morrow, David            
 23  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  8:40.61 
     1) #1110 Adams, Ryan               2) #1112 Ali, Nequwan             
     3) #1115 Conley, Devon             4) #1117 Hammond, Jacion          
     5) #1119 Long, RJ                  6) #1121 Matthew, Taylor          
     7) #1123 Miller, Darien            8)                                
 24  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #1131 Henry, Tyjuan             2) #1132 Lewis, Quamir            
     3) #1133 Mack, Dion                4) #1134 Obeng, James             
     5) #1135 Pena, Enelio              6) #1139 Young, Diquese           
 25  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    9:31.32 
     1) #1144 Guerrero, George          2) #1151 Lowe, Zach               
     3) #1152 Poteat, Sian              4) #1153 Powell, Daniel           
     5) #1157 Walton, Ryan              6) #1158 Wickersham, Ryder        
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (84) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Brown, Jada                      T-A P Schalick           NT 
  2      3 Castellini, Camryn               T-A P Schalick        10.05 
  3      7 Delva, Nickie                    T-A P Schalick        11.17 
  4     10 Jackson, Leigha                  T-A P Schalick           NT 
  5     19 Deffler, Caitlin                 O-Bishop Eusta           NT 
  6     20 Figueroa, Veronica               O-Bishop Eusta        10.61 
  7     38 Calzaretto, Alexandra            O-Camden Catho           NT 
  8     46 Nurudeen, Kadijah                O-Camden Catho         8.94 
  9     48 Paolini, Bella                   O-Camden Catho           NT 
 10     53 Shakir, Jannah                   O-Camden Catho           NT 
 11     58 Byrd, Zaria                      O-Camden HS              NT 
 12     59 Caulk, Phylicia                  O-Camden HS              NT 
 13     60 Coleman, Kihirha                 O-Camden HS              NT 
 14     62 Glenn, Amaris                    O-Camden HS              NT 
 15     63 Harris, Te'seanna                O-Camden HS            8.54 
 16     71 Pollard, Sanaa                   O-Camden HS              NT 
 17     77 Clark, Kailyn                    O-Cherokee HS         10.23 
 18     78 Clark, Morgan                    O-Cherokee HS          9.95 
 19     80 DellaFemina, Emma                O-Cherokee HS         11.04 
 20     89 Miller, Maria                    O-Cherokee HS          9.96 
 21    103 Kelly, Caroline                  O-Cherry Hill            NT 
 22    104 Komorova, Viktorija              O-Cherry Hill         11.91 
 23    108 Maddred, Danielle                O-Cherry Hill            NT 
 24    114 Rosetti, Isabella                O-Cherry Hill         10.70 
 25    121 Engelman, Madelyn                O-Cherry Hill         11.64 
 26    155 Hall, Briana                     T-Cumberland R        12.18 
 27    160 Lorito, Gianna                   T-Cumberland R           NT 
 28    161 Muniz, Chloe                     T-Cumberland R           NT 
 29    168 Williams, Jade                   T-Cumberland R           NT 
 30    177 Harden, Sienna                   T-Delsea Reg.         11.73 
 31    178 Harden, Sierra                   T-Delsea Reg.         11.21 
 32    189 Morales, Mercedes                T-Delsea Reg.         10.51 
 33    203 Marsh, Amaris                    T-Deptford HS          8.54 
 34    210 Ash, Jailya                      O-Eastern Reg.         9.16 
 35    211 Ash, Jewel                       O-Eastern Reg.         8.95 
 36    212 Brocco, Abigail                  O-Eastern Reg.         9.83 
 37    213 Bulgin, Analiese                 O-Eastern Reg.         9.50 
 38    215 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         O-Eastern Reg.         9.30 
 39    247 Colasurdo, Jamey                 T-Hammonton HS        10.67 
 40    257 Massey, Victoria                 T-Hammonton HS         9.14 
 41    264 Terry, Julia                     T-Hammonton HS        10.51 
 42    273 Esperience, Taina                T-Highland Reg         9.85 
 43    278 Morgan, Lauren                   T-Highland Reg           NT 
 44    288 Bobst, Allison                   T-Kingsway HS          9.90 
 45    295 DeMary, Autumn                   T-Kingsway HS          9.22 
 46    310 Palmer, Najiyah                  T-Kingsway HS          9.48 
 47    311 Palmucci, Alyssa                 T-Kingsway HS          9.70 
 48    327 McDonald, Alexis                 O-Lenape Reg.          9.23 
 49    333 Ray-Reed, Kadi                   O-Lenape Reg.         10.78 
 50    341 Garozzo, Aliya Rae               O-Paul VI HS           9.51 
 51    347 Schmidt, Carly                   O-Paul VI HS           9.10 
 52    352 Walker, Kambi                    O-Paul VI HS           9.33 
 53    356 Armstead, Syria                  T-Penns Grove         11.96 
 54    357 Brewer, Nakiya                   T-Penns Grove         11.42 
 55    358 Calhoun, Ariannon                T-Penns Grove         11.91 
 56    374 Canna, Petyon                    T-Pitman HS           11.80 
 57    376 DeGeorge, Dove                   T-Pitman HS           10.90 
 58    379 Larson, Kylie                    T-Pitman HS           12.50 
 59    380 Leach, Keri                      T-Pitman HS           10.70 
 60    381 Maier, Autumn                    T-Pitman HS           12.11 
 61    391 Tullio, Isabella                 T-Pitman HS           11.50 
 62    401 Derkas, Samantha                 O-Seneca  HS           9.30 
 63    402 Detwiler, Abigail                O-Seneca  HS           9.35 
 64    403 Foley, Susann                    O-Seneca  HS           9.95 
 65    404 Fotiou, Demetra                  O-Seneca  HS          10.93 
 66    418 Powell, Chryssoula               O-Seneca  HS          11.41 
 67    423 Aldakimov, Emily                 O-Shawnee HS          12.67 
 68    424 Corsi, Maddy                     O-Shawnee HS          11.03 
 69    425 Curilla, Alyssa                  O-Shawnee HS          10.23 
 70    446 Hooker, Tierra                   O-Timber Creek         8.85 
 71    449 Mosley, Paris                    O-Timber Creek        10.63 
 72    484 Abul-Qasim, Nalah                T-Williamstown         9.98 
 73    487 Camiscioli, Kayla                T-Williamstown        10.11 
 74    496 Jones, Keyona                    T-Williamstown        11.14 
 75    497 Little-john, Daijah              T-Williamstown         9.50 
 76    499 Matienko, Lauren                 T-Williamstown        13.14 
 77    503 Thompson, Lauryn                 T-Williamstown           NT 
 78    517 Hess, Maryn                      O-Winslow Twp          8.84 
 79    518 Higgs, Shevelle                  O-Winslow Twp          9.03 
 80    525 Tobias, Tionna                   O-Winslow Twp          8.29 
 81    532 Biegen, Dina                     T-Woodstown HS           NT 
 82    538 Lammersen, Ava                   T-Woodstown HS        11.50 
 83    541 Norman, India                    T-Woodstown HS         8.59 
 84    542 Parker, Chaneel                  T-Woodstown HS        11.47 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (69) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    547 Barrett, Kason                   T-A P Schalick         9.21 
  2    551 Encarnation, Kyle                T-A P Schalick        10.80 
  3    553 Goldsboro, Chandler              T-A P Schalick         9.33 
  4    554 Hoover, Jaylen                   T-A P Schalick         9.50 
  5    555 Manson, Levi                     T-A P Schalick           NT 
  6    561 Padden, Harry                    T-A P Schalick           NT 
  7    564 D'Antonio, Lucas                 O-Bishop Eusta         9.55 
  8    572 LaRosa, Luke                     O-Bishop Eusta         9.50 
  9    577 Menoken-El, Nasir                O-Bishop Eusta        10.90 
 10    604 Danford, Haidar                  O-Camden HS            8.60 
 11    605 Evans, Hakeem                    O-Camden HS            8.38 
 12    606 Hudson, JaJuan                   O-Camden HS            7.76 
 13    609 Nock, Ra'Mer                     O-Camden HS           10.42 
 14    613 Taylor, Ogbonna                  O-Camden HS            9.18 
 15    615 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz          O-Camden HS            8.15 
 16    618 Brown, Naledge                   O-Cherokee HS          8.50 
 17    619 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             O-Cherokee HS          8.40 
 18    620 Carroll, Joseph                  O-Cherokee HS          8.90 
 19    638 Ortiz, Tyler                     O-Cherokee HS          8.90 
 20    648 Andre, Marc                      O-Cherry Hill            NT 
 21    664 Mezilus, Kervens                 O-Cherry Hill          8.51 
 22    687 Smith, Hilton                    T-Clayton HS             NT 
 23    707 Cooper, Marshon                  T-Cumberland R           NT 
 24    714 Jackson, Jaiden                  T-Cumberland R           NT 
 25    720 Stephens, Andwele                T-Cumberland R           NT 
 26    722 Trbak, Langston                  T-Cumberland R         9.06 
 27    730 Fowler, Keison                   T-Delsea Reg.          8.71 
 28    736 Kizee, Tymir                     T-Delsea Reg.          7.86 
 29    737 Lomax, Damir                     T-Delsea Reg.          8.98 
 30    744 Singletary, Ron                  T-Delsea Reg.          9.57 
 31    750 Banks, Tyree                     T-Deptford HS          8.65 
 32    753 Brown, Tyrece                    T-Deptford HS          8.20 
 33    764 Rodriguez, Julian                T-Deptford HS          9.92 
 34    765 Sanders, Javon                   T-Deptford HS          7.77 
 35    766 Scott, Donnie                    T-Deptford HS          8.89 
 36    769 Smith, Naseem                    T-Deptford HS          7.89 
 37    809 Bock, John                       T-Hammonton HS        11.84 
 38    824 McFerren, Josh                   T-Hammonton HS        11.06 
 39    825 Montemurro, Andrew               T-Hammonton HS         8.76 
 40    843 Figueroa, Nathaniel              T-Highland Reg         9.15 
 41    874 Hobson, Amier                    T-Kingsway HS          8.90 
 42    877 Joyner, Orion                    T-Kingsway HS          8.47 
 43    881 Martin, Cameryn                  T-Kingsway HS          8.52 
 44    888 Reynolds, Daniel                 T-Kingsway HS          8.90 
 45    905 Khusal, Akaash                   O-Lenape Reg.            NT 
 46    913 Washington, Clyde                O-Lenape Reg.         10.35 
 47    914 Witherspoon, Kylan               O-Lenape Reg.            NT 
 48    919 Cavalieri, Chris                 O-Paul VI HS          10.23 
 49    923 Georges, Sebastian               O-Paul VI HS           8.95 
 50    935 Tucker, Alan                     O-Paul VI HS           8.27 
 51    962 Cherim, Josh                     T-Pitman HS           10.88 
 52    967 Gipe, Dalton                     T-Pitman HS           11.15 
 53   1018 Brown, Sage                      O-Timber Creek         8.22 
 54   1020 Carroway, Darius                 O-Timber Creek         8.29 
 55   1040 Coombe, Hunter                   T-Triton Reg.          9.13 
 56   1057 Carter, Grant                    O-Washington T           NT 
 57   1063 Giovanetti, Louis                O-Washington T         8.74 
 58   1076 Simpson, Kevin                   O-Washington T         9.37 
 59   1094 Camper, Travon                   T-Williamstown        11.79 
 60   1103 Moore, Anthony                   T-Williamstown         9.57 
 61   1106 Robinson, Zack                   T-Williamstown        10.16 
 62   1109 Williams, Hakim                  T-Williamstown        10.22 
 63   1113 Averhart, Trevon                 O-Winslow Twp          9.48 
 64   1116 Greene, Brandon                  O-Winslow Twp          8.80 
 65   1122 McNeill, Tj                      O-Winslow Twp          9.25 
 66   1129 Young, Greg                      O-Winslow Twp          8.79 
 67   1139 Young, Diquese                   O-Woodrow Wils           NT 
 68   1146 Haines, Justin                   T-Woodstown HS        12.90 
 69   1156 Shockley, Jamir                  T-Woodstown HS         9.34 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash (130) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Brees, Natalie                   T-A P Schalick         8.65 
  2      2 Brown, Jada                      T-A P Schalick         8.44 
  3     11 Massop, Kortney                  T-A P Schalick           NT 
  4     12 Milone, Sophia                   T-A P Schalick         8.58 
  5     15 Rodriguez, Miranda               T-A P Schalick         8.22 
  6     18 Colon, Kaila                     O-Bishop Eusta           NT 
  7     31 Ramey, Racquel                   O-Bishop Eusta           NT 
  8     39 DiCupe', Sierra                  O-Camden Catho         7.84 
  9     40 Hardy, Lynn                      O-Camden Catho         8.76 
 10     47 Okwamba, Judith                  O-Camden Catho         8.21 
 11     48 Paolini, Bella                   O-Camden Catho           NT 
 12     49 Parker, Jayla                    O-Camden Catho         8.46 
 13     52 Rooney, Danielle                 O-Camden Catho         7.73 
 14     58 Byrd, Zaria                      O-Camden HS              NT 
 15     61 English, Pauline                 O-Camden HS              NT 
 16     64 Hopkins, Simone                  O-Camden HS            8.13 
 17     67 Mansfield, Braniya               O-Camden HS              NT 
 18     69 Pellot, Victoria                 O-Camden HS              NT 
 19     70 Pitts, Teonni                    O-Camden HS              NT 
 20     77 Clark, Kailyn                    O-Cherokee HS            NT 
 21     87 King, Brianna                    O-Cherokee HS          8.00 
 22     89 Miller, Maria                    O-Cherokee HS            NT 
 23     93 Strauss, Carolyn                 O-Cherokee HS          8.10 
 24    103 Kelly, Caroline                  O-Cherry Hill          8.51 
 25    107 Lopez, Alicia                    O-Cherry Hill          7.96 
 26    108 Maddred, Danielle                O-Cherry Hill            NT 
 27    111 Roberson, Giavanna               O-Cherry Hill          7.98 
 28    114 Rosetti, Isabella                O-Cherry Hill          8.62 
 29    123 Hughes, Amina                    O-Cherry Hill            NT 
 30    125 Neal, Neylan                     O-Cherry Hill          8.67 
 31    128 Solomon, Mary                    O-Cherry Hill          9.29 
 32    131 Dillard, Gabrielle               T-Clayton HS           7.59 
 33    134 Hampton, Tiaija                  T-Clayton HS           7.52 
 34    135 Newsome, Heaven                  T-Clayton HS           8.34 
 35    138 Tiedman, Alexis                  T-Clayton HS           8.39 
 36    143 Francis, Zekira                  T-Clearview Re         7.92 
 37    148 Slowicki, Ashley                 T-Clearview Re         7.56 
 38    151 White, Jordyn                    T-Clearview Re         8.03 
 39    156 Higbee, Tori                     T-Cumberland R           NT 
 40    163 Rodgers, A'Shanti                T-Cumberland R           NT 
 41    168 Williams, Jade                   T-Cumberland R           NT 
 42    171 Brackett, Kaire                  T-Delsea Reg.          7.36 
 43    172 Brown, Daneesha                  T-Delsea Reg.          7.89 
 44    176 Fox, Aalliya                     T-Delsea Reg.          7.85 
 45    179 Hassen, Anita                    T-Delsea Reg.          8.05 
 46    197 Abney, Nalia                     T-Deptford HS          8.30 
 47    198 Bryant, Isabel                   T-Deptford HS          8.17 
 48    199 Carter, Olivia                   T-Deptford HS          7.55 
 49    200 Dixon, Caira                     T-Deptford HS          8.35 
 50    203 Marsh, Amaris                    T-Deptford HS          7.45 
 51    204 Mullin, Ezriana                  T-Deptford HS          8.22 
 52    210 Ash, Jailya                      O-Eastern Reg.         7.43 
 53    211 Ash, Jewel                       O-Eastern Reg.         7.49 
 54    213 Bulgin, Analiese                 O-Eastern Reg.         7.82 
 55    215 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah         O-Eastern Reg.         7.84 
 56    216 Covington, Olivia                O-Eastern Reg.         7.82 
 57    226 Scott, Noelle                    O-Eastern Reg.         8.00 
 58    234 Clay, Arielle                    T-Glassboro HS         7.80 
 59    235 Higgs, Sierra                    T-Glassboro HS         8.82 
 60    236 McFadden, Alia                   T-Glassboro HS         7.80 
 61    241 Sorbello, Kim                    T-Glassboro HS         7.90 
 62    242 Amilcare, Emma                   T-Hammonton HS         8.46 
 63    252 Genovese, Carrigan               T-Hammonton HS         8.58 
 64    263 Small, Cintia                    T-Hammonton HS         8.05 
 65    266 Wade, Phoebe                     T-Hammonton HS         8.50 
 66    267 Walden, Sydirah                  T-Hammonton HS         8.38 
 67    268 Weiss, Emma                      T-Hammonton HS         8.30 
 68    273 Esperience, Taina                T-Highland Reg         7.94 
 69    279 Nwoga, Catherine                 T-Highland Reg           NT 
 70    283 Thomas, Brianna                  T-Highland Reg         8.69 
 71    289 Boyce, Morgan                    T-Kingsway HS          8.95 
 72    291 Carman, Alyssa                   T-Kingsway HS          9.26 
 73    306 Lee, Di-Niya                     T-Kingsway HS          9.00 
 74    318 Wiggins, Noelle                  T-Kingsway HS          8.30 
 75    334 Rivers, Taliyah                  O-Lenape Reg.          8.53 
 76    335 Sauceda, Ariana                  O-Lenape Reg.          8.63 
 77    337 Trauger, Jess                    O-Lenape Reg.          8.49 
 78    340 Babore, Gabriella                O-Paul VI HS           7.82 
 79    351 Vandergrift, Aaliyah             O-Paul VI HS           7.40 
 80    353 Watkins, Keyann'a                O-Paul VI HS           7.53 
 81    361 Southerland, Myla                T-Penns Grove          8.98 
 82    364 Bell, Heather                    T-Pennsville             NT 
 83    369 Kehnest, Victoria                T-Pennsville             NT 
 84    379 Larson, Kylie                    T-Pitman HS            9.20 
 85    385 Ott, Jordan                      T-Pitman HS            8.70 
 86    388 Smith, Yasmin                    T-Pitman HS            9.00 
 87    389 Stakiel, Taylor                  T-Pitman HS            8.90 
 88    391 Tullio, Isabella                 T-Pitman HS            8.80 
 89    392 Wehlen, Madyson                  T-Pitman HS            8.58 
 90    393 McNail, Aija-Lynn                T-Salem HS               NT 
 91    396 Nichols, Akina                   T-Salem HS             8.50 
 92    398 Thomas, Matijah                  T-Salem HS             8.17 
 93    399 Beckey, Kendall                  O-Seneca  HS           8.00 
 94    401 Derkas, Samantha                 O-Seneca  HS           7.85 
 95    404 Fotiou, Demetra                  O-Seneca  HS           8.82 
 96    409 Heins, Tara                      O-Seneca  HS           8.83 
 97    418 Powell, Chryssoula               O-Seneca  HS           8.53 
 98    419 Schwartz, Hannah                 O-Seneca  HS           8.00 
 99    425 Curilla, Alyssa                  O-Shawnee HS           7.90 
100    426 Falzone, Olivia                  O-Shawnee HS           8.21 
101    434 Owens, Kelly                     O-Shawnee HS           7.94 
102    436 Vricella, Olivia                 O-Shawnee HS             NT 
103    443 Hayes, Princess                  O-Timber Creek           NT 
104    450 Muns, Kayla                      O-Timber Creek         8.29 
105    452 Tassi, Angela                    O-Timber Creek           NT 
106    453 Williams, Zaria                  O-Timber Creek           NT 
107    457 Robb, Madison                    T-Triton Reg.          8.72 
108    459 Rowley, Sage                     T-Triton Reg.          9.60 
109    460 Sommers, Erin                    T-Triton Reg.          8.78 
110    463 Tricocci, Nikki                  T-Triton Reg.          9.60 
111    464 Watson, Madison                  T-Triton Reg.          9.00 
112    471 Hickson, Kami Joi                O-Washington T         7.40 
113    478 Rogers, Kaitlyn                  O-Washington T         8.36 
114    479 Schwartz, Chardonay              O-Washington T           NT 
115    482 Nocho, Mia                       T-Wildwood HS            NT 
116    483 Pappas, Alexis                   T-Wildwood HS            NT 
117    489 Davis, Alexis                    T-Williamstown         8.96 
118    495 Fyffe, Camryn                    T-Williamstown         8.14 
119    498 Macklin, Brianna                 T-Williamstown           NT 
120    500 Scarduzio, Stephanie             T-Williamstown         8.23 
121    507 Uzdavines, Miranda               T-Williamstown           NT 
122    510 Watson, Karissa                  T-Williamstown           NT 
123    511 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 O-Winslow Twp          7.15 
124    514 Dancy, Shakira                   O-Winslow Twp          7.28 
125    525 Tobias, Tionna                   O-Winslow Twp          7.40 
126    530 Page, Dennisha                   O-Woodrow Wils         7.49 
127    531 Steer, Erica                     O-Woodrow Wils         8.40 
128    535 Green, Mikayla                   T-Woodstown HS         8.94 
129    536 Harper, Dijonay                  T-Woodstown HS         9.02 
130    541 Norman, India                    T-Woodstown HS         7.41 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash (129) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    547 Barrett, Kason                   T-A P Schalick         6.94 
  2    548 Bates, Justin                    T-A P Schalick           NT 
  3    553 Goldsboro, Chandler              T-A P Schalick         7.20 
  4    554 Hoover, Jaylen                   T-A P Schalick           NT 
  5    561 Padden, Harry                    T-A P Schalick         7.07 
  6    566 Doctorovitz, Mike                O-Bishop Eusta         7.44 
  7    568 Garcia, Nicholas                 O-Bishop Eusta         7.35 
  8    581 Vinci, John                      O-Bishop Eusta         7.99 
  9    582 Austin-Cave, Tirek               O-Camden Catho         6.83 
 10    584 Burke, Dante                     O-Camden Catho           NT 
 11    591 Evans, Myjere                    O-Camden Catho         7.07 
 12    592 Green, Nasim                     O-Camden Catho         7.19 
 13    594 Kennedy, Tyler                   O-Camden Catho         7.77 
 14    603 Catoe, Imir                      O-Camden HS            7.11 
 15    605 Evans, Hakeem                    O-Camden HS            6.68 
 16    606 Hudson, JaJuan                   O-Camden HS            6.89 
 17    607 Lee, Leroy                       O-Camden HS            7.25 
 18    611 Rice, Damon                      O-Camden HS            6.74 
 19    617 Williams, Donald                 O-Camden HS            7.09 
 20    619 Cabbagestalk, Tramil             O-Cherokee HS          7.03 
 21    622 Delendik, William                O-Cherokee HS          6.98 
 22    630 Lee, Christian                   O-Cherokee HS          7.13 
 23    639 Parker, Andrew                   O-Cherokee HS          7.09 
 24    650 Bruce, Chris                     O-Cherry Hill            NT 
 25    664 Mezilus, Kervens                 O-Cherry Hill          6.90 
 26    669 Torres, Christian                O-Cherry Hill            NT 
 27    677 Dolan, Eric                      O-Cherry Hill          7.58 
 28    678 Hughes, Esa                      O-Cherry Hill          7.42 
 29    679 Schwartz, Harry                  O-Cherry Hill          7.87 
 30    683 Govan, Mayshon                   T-Clayton HS           7.07 
 31    685 Hampton, Thomas                  T-Clayton HS           6.51 
 32    686 Robinson, Greg                   T-Clayton HS           7.14 
 33    687 Smith, Hilton                    T-Clayton HS           7.13 
 34    690 Bentancur, Troy                  T-Clearview Re         7.00 
 35    691 Burns, Aidan                     T-Clearview Re         6.82 
 36    692 Collins, Khalil                  T-Clearview Re         7.09 
 37    704 Allen, Leo                       T-Cumberland R           NT 
 38    706 Brantley, Michael                T-Cumberland R           NT 
 39    707 Cooper, Marshon                  T-Cumberland R           NT 
 40    708 Davenport, Hunter                T-Cumberland R           NT 
 41    716 Knight, Rohan                    T-Cumberland R         7.92 
 42    720 Stephens, Andwele                T-Cumberland R           NT 
 43    728 Borguet, Aidan                   T-Delsea Reg.          6.83 
 44    729 Burnett, Khaliel                 T-Delsea Reg.          6.91 
 45    732 Grady, Keon                      T-Delsea Reg.          6.83 
 46    733 Hannah, Shaikyi                  T-Delsea Reg.          6.70 
 47    748 Vargo, Jimmy                     T-Delsea Reg.          6.90 
 48    751 Bettis, James                    T-Deptford HS          6.79 
 49    754 Bundy, Tyriq                     T-Deptford HS          6.64 
 50    755 Camper, Anthony                  T-Deptford HS          7.19 
 51    760 Hamilton, Hasan                  T-Deptford HS          6.95 
 52    765 Sanders, Javon                   T-Deptford HS          6.84 
 53    768 Smith, Khion                     T-Deptford HS          6.72 
 54    780 Azuonwu, Emmanuel                O-Eastern Reg.         7.15 
 55    784 Casper, Brandon                  O-Eastern Reg.         7.31 
 56    788 Jordan, Carl                     O-Eastern Reg.         7.20 
 57    791 Murphey, Aidan                   O-Eastern Reg.         6.70 
 58    798 Carr, Seth                       T-Glassboro HS         7.00 
 59    800 Jenkins, Jamir                   T-Glassboro HS         7.40 
 60    808 Wallace, Jordan                  T-Glassboro HS         7.05 
 61    813 Daunoras, Jack                   T-Hammonton HS         7.54 
 62    816 Effinger, Anthony                T-Hammonton HS         7.46 
 63    827 Murray, Dayquan                  T-Hammonton HS           NT 
 64    828 Nartey, Caleb                    T-Hammonton HS           NT 
 65    831 Rozier, Michael                  T-Hammonton HS           NT 
 66    844 Galezniak, Elijah                T-Highland Reg           NT 
 67    846 Johnson, Marvin                  T-Highland Reg           NT 
 68    856 Thornton, Quamere                T-Highland Reg         7.49 
 69    858 Waters, Jailen                   T-Highland Reg           NT 
 70    877 Joyner, Orion                    T-Kingsway HS          7.10 
 71    879 Lewis, Anthone                   T-Kingsway HS          7.18 
 72    881 Martin, Cameryn                  T-Kingsway HS          7.83 
 73    894 Williams, Michael                T-Kingsway HS          6.90 
 74    897 Arzillo, Tommy                   O-Lenape Reg.          7.04 
 75    899 Carter, Brandon                  O-Lenape Reg.          7.02 
 76    904 Jelani, Habib                    O-Lenape Reg.          7.20 
 77    909 Micale, Justin                   O-Lenape Reg.          7.19 
 78    918 Bush, Robert                     O-Paul VI HS           7.04 
 79    932 Tarantino, Antonio               O-Paul VI HS           6.57 
 80    936 Walsh, Rj                        O-Paul VI HS           7.19 
 81    949 Dimatteo, Daulton                T-Pennsville             NT 
 82    952 Gurnovich, Jonathan              T-Pennsville             NT 
 83    954 Marts, Alec                      T-Pennsville             NT 
 84    956 Rivera, Adamis                   T-Pennsville             NT 
 85    957 Ruiz, Ethan                      T-Pennsville             NT 
 86    958 Servis, Alex                     T-Pennsville           8.18 
 87    960 Bender, Justin                   T-Pitman HS            7.10 
 88    964 Dove, Kamryn                     T-Pitman HS            7.90 
 89    965 Ewe, Jake                        T-Pitman HS            7.20 
 90    971 Manella, Alex                    T-Pitman HS            7.70 
 91    974 Ott, Colin                       T-Pitman HS            7.70 
 92    976 Zheng, Ryan                      T-Pitman HS            7.90 
 93    977 Adams, Quadier                   T-Salem HS               NT 
 94    978 Brown, Keyon                     T-Salem HS               NT 
 95    979 Graves, Lamont                   T-Salem HS               NT 
 96    980 Sanders, Darius                  T-Salem HS             7.97 
 97    981 Barnard, Sean                    O-Seneca  HS           8.02 
 98    984 Leach, Luke                      O-Seneca  HS           7.56 
 99    985 Lovett, Owen                     O-Seneca  HS           7.98 
100    997 Babik, Garett                    O-Shawnee HS           7.28 
101   1004 Lodge, Andrew                    O-Shawnee HS           7.05 
102   1009 Owens, Sean                      O-Shawnee HS           7.04 
103   1012 Rotyliano, Robert                O-Shawnee HS           7.45 
104   1015 Wagner, Nick                     O-Shawnee HS             NT 
105   1043 Johnson, Bradley                 T-Triton Reg.            NT 
106   1047 Massey, Devin                    T-Triton Reg.          7.02 
107   1048 Miller, Corey                    T-Triton Reg.            NT 
108   1050 Overton, Jayce                   T-Triton Reg.            NT 
109   1051 Rubba, Joe                       T-Triton Reg.          7.62 
110   1053 Washart, Anthony                 T-Triton Reg.          6.77 
111   1056 Byrd, Kevon                      O-Washington T         7.56 
112   1062 Flores, Abimael                  O-Washington T           NT 
113   1063 Giovanetti, Louis                O-Washington T         7.45 
114   1066 keehn, nick                      O-Washington T         7.47 
115   1086 Perez, Gustavo                   T-Wildwood HS            NT 
116   1088 Smith, Justin                    T-Wildwood HS          8.26 
117   1089 Tassoni, Donato                  T-Wildwood HS            NT 
118   1098 Hart, Quinn                      T-Williamstown         7.12 
119   1100 Jarvis, Skye                     T-Williamstown           NT 
120   1105 Perkins, Brandon                 T-Williamstown           NT 
121   1107 Truesdale, Zayhir                T-Williamstown           NT 
122   1108 Whyte, Romario                   T-Williamstown         7.42 
123   1124 Mitchell, Gregory                O-Winslow Twp            NT 
124   1127 Timmons, Reshaun                 O-Winslow Twp          7.28 
125   1128 Wittock, Darrian                 O-Winslow Twp          7.28 
126   1131 Henry, Tyjuan                    O-Woodrow Wils         6.88 
127   1135 Pena, Enelio                     O-Woodrow Wils         6.99 
128   1139 Young, Diquese                   O-Woodrow Wils         6.94 
129   1149 King, Nysheim                    T-Woodstown HS         7.06 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run (79)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      6 Cuevas, Laisha                   T-A P Schalick           NT 
  2     13 Obermann, Emily                  T-A P Schalick           NT 
  3     14 Puglia, Marleigh                 T-A P Schalick      5:46.31 
  4     25 Hill, Victoria                   O-Bishop Eusta           NT 
  5     30 Morelli, Clare                   O-Bishop Eusta      5:37.94 
  6     81 Eick, Sophia                     O-Cherokee HS       5:35.00 
  7     92 Rathman, Kate                    O-Cherokee HS       5:15.00 
  8     94 Young, Shannon                   O-Cherokee HS       5:48.00 
  9    110 Pierce, Sarah                    O-Cherry Hill       5:10.28 
 10    115 Slimm, Isabel                    O-Cherry Hill       6:10.14 
 11    118 Zebrowski, Isabella              O-Cherry Hill       6:02.31 
 12    119 Bean, Keller                     O-Cherry Hill       6:23.74 
 13    122 Hoch, Cassaundra                 O-Cherry Hill       6:21.06 
 14    124 Johnston, Sally                  O-Cherry Hill       6:32.07 
 15    127 Santana, Emily                   O-Cherry Hill       6:17.60 
 16    129 Thomson, Kasey                   O-Cherry Hill       7:00.00 
 17    130 Williamson, Mirasha              O-Cherry Hill       5:50.00 
 18    144 Gardina, Miranda                 T-Clearview Re      6:03.55 
 19    146 Grelli, Ava                      T-Clearview Re      6:21.58 
 20    149 Tabar, Hailey                    T-Clearview Re      6:26.23 
 21    157 Hudson, Candace                  T-Cumberland R           NT 
 22    159 Loew, Sara                       T-Cumberland R      5:42.00 
 23    162 Perez Lopez, Cindy               T-Cumberland R           NT 
 24    174 Delayo, Maria                    T-Delsea Reg.       6:00.00 
 25    183 Kahana, Haley                    T-Delsea Reg.       6:29.25 
 26    195 Swanson, Carissa                 T-Delsea Reg.       5:57.33 
 27    214 Clem, Kierstin                   O-Eastern Reg.      6:25.86 
 28    217 Feeney, Sierra                   O-Eastern Reg.      7:10.58 
 29    221 James, Kayla                     O-Eastern Reg.      5:45.00 
 30    227 Tait, Ariana                     O-Eastern Reg.      6:00.00 
 31    228 Tighe, Samantha                  O-Eastern Reg.      6:01.38 
 32    230 Woolston, Sydney                 O-Eastern Reg.      5:29.27 
 33    238 Powell, Ava                      T-Glassboro HS      6:10.00 
 34    259 Patterson, Riley                 T-Hammonton HS      6:05.00 
 35    260 Reese, Kirsten                   T-Hammonton HS      7:00.00 
 36    261 Rivera, Isabella                 T-Hammonton HS      6:50.00 
 37    265 Valentino, Ashley                T-Hammonton HS      6:57.92 
 38    277 Mattern, Nicole                  T-Highland Reg      6:09.88 
 39    282 Tedesco, Nicole                  T-Highland Reg      6:35.00 
 40    287 Beyer, Makenna                   T-Kingsway HS       6:38.20 
 41    296 Devone, Christina                T-Kingsway HS       6:04.55 
 42    300 Hoagland, Kelsey                 T-Kingsway HS       6:01.33 
 43    319 Birney, Mia                      O-Lenape Reg.       6:30.00 
 44    328 Michnowski, Emily                O-Lenape Reg.       6:45.79 
 45    331 Patel, Mansi                     O-Lenape Reg.       6:50.00 
 46    365 Cuff, Julie                      T-Pennsville             NT 
 47    367 Friebel, Laynee                  T-Pennsville        7:19.69 
 48    368 Humphreys, Courtney              T-Pennsville             NT 
 49    371 Pendleton, Lauren                T-Pennsville             NT 
 50    372 Boyd, Lyndsay                    T-Pitman HS         6:20.00 
 51    378 Kinder, Jackie                   T-Pitman HS         7:05.00 
 52    383 McKenna, Sydni                   T-Pitman HS         6:22.97 
 53    384 Murphy, Nicole                   T-Pitman HS         6:25.00 
 54    387 Sanders, Paige                   T-Pitman HS         6:40.46 
 55    390 Stiles, Grace                    T-Pitman HS         6:07.34 
 56    400 Daniels, Emma                    O-Seneca  HS        6:15.00 
 57    411 Hough, Morgan                    O-Seneca  HS        5:52.00 
 58    413 Klouchek, Emma                   O-Seneca  HS        5:30.00 
 59    414 Locke, Evelyn                    O-Seneca  HS        6:05.00 
 60    420 Tool, Carley                     O-Seneca  HS        5:28.15 
 61    422 Warner, Sydny                    O-Seneca  HS        5:20.00 
 62    429 Hauser, Claire                   O-Shawnee HS        5:20.41 
 63    430 Kearns, Grace                    O-Shawnee HS        5:18.12 
 64    432 Larzelere, Georgia               O-Shawnee HS             NT 
 65    438 Yeager, Maddy                    O-Shawnee HS        6:10.52 
 66    441 Burr, Cameron                    O-Timber Creek           NT 
 67    442 Hauer, Alexandra                 O-Timber Creek      5:41.23 
 68    466 Connor, Alyssa                   O-Washington T      6:57.60 
 69    472 Howard, Kylie                    O-Washington T      6:32.00 
 70    480 Stephens, Kim                    O-Washington T      6:33.89 
 71    485 Baer, Sabrina                    T-Williamstown           NT 
 72    486 Barnabie, Isabella               T-Williamstown           NT 
 73    488 Cristinziani, Isabella           T-Williamstown           NT 
 74    491 Flanagan, Abigail                T-Williamstown           NT 
 75    492 Foley, Morgan                    T-Williamstown           NT 
 76    522 Morton, Grace                    O-Winslow Twp       6:07.53 
 77    528 Fisher, Marshay                  O-Woodrow Wils           NT 
 78    529 Gibson, Selena                   O-Woodrow Wils           NT 
 79    540 Monahon, Olivia                  T-Woodstown HS      6:04.07 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run (111)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    546 Arthur, Nick                     T-A P Schalick           NT 
  2    550 Durham, Gage                     T-A P Schalick           NT 
  3    559 Miller, Jonathan                 T-A P Schalick           NT 
  4    560 Ortiz, Alec                      T-A P Schalick           NT 
  5    563 Smith, Logan                     T-A P Schalick      5:13.50 
  6    565 Dhawan, Manik                    O-Bishop Eusta      4:57.07 
  7    573 Mahaney, Zachary                 O-Bishop Eusta      5:07.50 
  8    574 Massaro, Andrew                  O-Bishop Eusta      4:34.17 
  9    576 Melko, Grant                     O-Bishop Eusta      4:56.90 
 10    583 Baier, Max                       O-Camden Catho           NT 
 11    585 Castaneda, Richard               O-Camden Catho      4:31.83 
 12    589 Derman, Warren                   O-Camden Catho           NT 
 13    593 Kelly, Denny                     O-Camden Catho      4:53.11 
 14    595 McHugh, Braeden                  O-Camden Catho      6:00.34 
 15    599 Wheeler, Matt                    O-Camden Catho           NT 
 16    604 Danford, Haidar                  O-Camden HS         4:57.02 
 17    608 Mitchell, Ahmere                 O-Camden HS              NT 
 18    614 Vega, Santana                    O-Camden HS              NT 
 19    616 Watson, Irrian                   O-Camden HS         5:01.96 
 20    627 Iannotta, Mike                   O-Cherokee HS       4:44.00 
 21    631 Marks, Brandon                   O-Cherokee HS       4:38.00 
 22    642 Smith, Matthew                   O-Cherokee HS       4:51.00 
 23    653 Ciechon, Ben                     O-Cherry Hill       5:04.23 
 24    661 Krell, Kyle                      O-Cherry Hill       4:46.69 
 25    667 Rodriguez, Gabe                  O-Cherry Hill       5:05.00 
 26    674 Andrzejewski, Luke               O-Cherry Hill       5:32.71 
 27    675 Cornaglia, Austin                O-Cherry Hill       5:45.82 
 28    676 DiVito, Andrew                   O-Cherry Hill       5:35.99 
 29    680 Akilli, Kadircan                 T-Clayton HS             NT 
 30    681 Bainbridge, Logan                T-Clayton HS             NT 
 31    689 Bensaoud, Anas                   T-Clearview Re      4:48.94 
 32    697 Gardina, Colin                   T-Clearview Re      4:37.50 
 33    698 McCarty, Colin                   T-Clearview Re      4:54.49 
 34    709 Gibbons, Mark                    T-Cumberland R           NT 
 35    711 Grooms, Damien                   T-Cumberland R      5:39.05 
 36    713 Herrera, Jared                   T-Cumberland R           NT 
 37    714 Jackson, Jaiden                  T-Cumberland R           NT 
 38    723 Vera, Miguel                     T-Cumberland R      5:17.53 
 39    724 Wang, Galileo                    T-Cumberland R           NT 
 40    735 Kane, Colin                      T-Delsea Reg.       4:29.14 
 41    738 Mayhew, William                  T-Delsea Reg.       4:37.80 
 42    747 Tenenberg, George                T-Delsea Reg.       4:23.96 
 43    763 Patel, Nirav                     T-Deptford HS       5:15.67 
 44    767 Sedalis, Philip                  T-Deptford HS       5:07.71 
 45    770 Stocklin, Eric                   T-Deptford HS       5:10.18 
 46    771 Vencius, Josh                    T-Deptford HS       4:46.13 
 47    775 Andrews, Alex                    O-Eastern Reg.      4:59.50 
 48    781 Bracchi, Chris                   O-Eastern Reg.      5:17.28 
 49    782 Brodzik, John                    O-Eastern Reg.      5:13.09 
 50    787 Harley, Jacob                    O-Eastern Reg.      4:55.00 
 51    796 Young, Robert                    O-Eastern Reg.      4:50.36 
 52    802 Lee, Kevin                       T-Glassboro HS      6:28.39 
 53    805 Shull, Brendon                   T-Glassboro HS      6:30.00 
 54    810 Camargo, Angel                   T-Hammonton HS           NT 
 55    822 Massaro, Neil Joseph             T-Hammonton HS      5:38.29 
 56    826 Morales, Alexis                  T-Hammonton HS      5:59.67 
 57    829 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis            T-Hammonton HS      5:11.08 
 58    834 Wassell, Cole                    T-Hammonton HS           NT 
 59    840 Covely, Jake                     T-Highland Reg           NT 
 60    849 McCarville, Derek                T-Highland Reg      6:02.85 
 61    850 Mcglinn, Edward                  T-Highland Reg           NT 
 62    851 Minchak, Mike                    T-Highland Reg      5:29.32 
 63    855 Swack, Chris                     T-Highland Reg      5:02.80 
 64    861 Woodward, Ben                    T-Highland Reg      4:26.67 
 65    880 Magee, Ayden                     T-Kingsway HS       4:56.00 
 66    885 Paolucci, John                   T-Kingsway HS       4:56.00 
 67    887 Potero, Anthony                  T-Kingsway HS       4:58.00 
 68    898 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley          O-Lenape Reg.       5:05.00 
 69    900 Civitillo, John                  O-Lenape Reg.       5:06.00 
 70    911 Richardson, Matt                 O-Lenape Reg.       5:06.37 
 71    928 McKeon, Kyle                     O-Paul VI HS        5:05.00 
 72    931 Slattery, Matthew                O-Paul VI HS        5:00.48 
 73    933 Tenerelli, Ryan                  O-Paul VI HS        4:59.94 
 74    943 Rivera-Cortes, John              T-Penns Grove       5:10.00 
 75    955 Miller, Brandon                  T-Pennsville             NT 
 76    959 Wyshinski, Dan                   T-Pennsville        4:50.00 
 77    962 Cherim, Josh                     T-Pitman HS         5:33.14 
 78    963 DeGeorge, Dane                   T-Pitman HS         4:50.00 
 79    968 Jackson, Thomas                  T-Pitman HS         5:25.00 
 80    972 Merlino, Cameron                 T-Pitman HS         5:13.06 
 81    973 Mitchell, Evan                   T-Pitman HS         5:40.00 
 82    975 Reed, Sebastien                  T-Pitman HS         4:43.70 
 83    986 Malave, Vincent                  O-Seneca  HS        5:02.84 
 84    988 McMaster, Bryce                  O-Seneca  HS        5:12.00 
 85   1000 Ennis, Jack                      O-Shawnee HS        5:09.37 
 86   1001 Friedman, Alex                   O-Shawnee HS             NT 
 87   1002 Hansen, Dylan                    O-Shawnee HS             NT 
 88   1024 Eller, Brody                     O-Timber Creek      5:25.00 
 89   1031 Savage, Tyler                    O-Timber Creek      5:20.84 
 90   1033 Tucker, Evan                     O-Timber Creek      5:08.00 
 91   1034 Voll, Evan                       O-Timber Creek      5:30.00 
 92   1041 Cziryak, Noah                    T-Triton Reg.       4:52.68 
 93   1046 Marioni, Michael                 T-Triton Reg.       5:12.76 
 94   1058 Cotter, Brandon                  O-Washington T      5:20.00 
 95   1065 Joon, Song                       O-Washington T      5:20.00 
 96   1075 Shaw, Chris                      O-Washington T      4:41.50 
 97   1080 Collins, Daniel                  T-Wildwood HS       6:26.42 
 98   1082 Finocchiaro, Nikolas             T-Wildwood HS       5:43.63 
 99   1090 Zaccaria, Leo                    T-Wildwood HS            NT 
100   1091 Abriola, Michael                 T-Williamstown      5:03.43 
101   1092 Ajimoko, Oluwagbogo              T-Williamstown           NT 
102   1093 Allchin, Daniel                  T-Williamstown           NT 
103   1099 Jackson, Josh                    T-Williamstown           NT 
104   1111 Ajala, Charles                   O-Winslow Twp            NT 
105   1112 Ali, Nequwan                     O-Winslow Twp            NT 
106   1115 Conley, Devon                    O-Winslow Twp            NT 
107   1118 Kim, Max                         O-Winslow Twp            NT 
108   1134 Obeng, James                     O-Woodrow Wils           NT 
109   1144 Guerrero, George                 T-Woodstown HS      5:36.18 
110   1145 Guerrero, Mike                   T-Woodstown HS           NT 
111   1151 Lowe, Zach                       T-Woodstown HS           NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash (131)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Chomo, Amanda                    T-A P Schalick      1:04.15 
  2      5 Chomo, Amy                       T-A P Schalick      1:05.86 
  3      7 Delva, Nickie                    T-A P Schalick           NT 
  4     10 Jackson, Leigha                  T-A P Schalick      1:03.42 
  5     12 Milone, Sophia                   T-A P Schalick           NT 
  6     15 Rodriguez, Miranda               T-A P Schalick      1:03.53 
  7     19 Deffler, Caitlin                 O-Bishop Eusta           NT 
  8     26 James, Oreoluwa                  O-Bishop Eusta      1:02.58 
  9     34 Specht, Margaret                 O-Bishop Eusta      1:22.91 
 10     39 DiCupe', Sierra                  O-Camden Catho      1:06.95 
 11     40 Hardy, Lynn                      O-Camden Catho           NT 
 12     46 Nurudeen, Kadijah                O-Camden Catho      1:05.34 
 13     47 Okwamba, Judith                  O-Camden Catho      1:10.02 
 14     50 Powers, Kimberly                 O-Camden Catho           NT 
 15     52 Rooney, Danielle                 O-Camden Catho      1:01.91 
 16     59 Caulk, Phylicia                  O-Camden HS         1:09.74 
 17     61 English, Pauline                 O-Camden HS              NT 
 18     68 Matthews, Mya J                  O-Camden HS              NT 
 19     69 Pellot, Victoria                 O-Camden HS              NT 
 20     70 Pitts, Teonni                    O-Camden HS              NT 
 21     71 Pollard, Sanaa                   O-Camden HS         1:09.93 
 22     78 Clark, Morgan                    O-Cherokee HS       1:06.00 
 23     82 Fasano, Alexandra                O-Cherokee HS       1:08.00 
 24     87 King, Brianna                    O-Cherokee HS       1:03.55 
 25     96 Allen, Danielle                  O-Cherry Hill       1:01.74 
 26    101 Davis, Zeyonna                   O-Cherry Hill       1:07.46 
 27    111 Roberson, Giavanna               O-Cherry Hill       1:05.49 
 28    114 Rosetti, Isabella                O-Cherry Hill       1:13.01 
 29    120 Curran, Sarah                    O-Cherry Hill       1:20.59 
 30    123 Hughes, Amina                    O-Cherry Hill       1:08.25 
 31    125 Neal, Neylan                     O-Cherry Hill            NT 
 32    126 Santana, Elizabeth               O-Cherry Hill       1:08.61 
 33    128 Solomon, Mary                    O-Cherry Hill       1:21.82 
 34    130 Williamson, Mirasha              O-Cherry Hill       1:08.08 
 35    131 Dillard, Gabrielle               T-Clayton HS        1:05.92 
 36    134 Hampton, Tiaija                  T-Clayton HS        1:01.89 
 37    140 Weinert, Sara                    T-Clayton HS        1:11.44 
 38    141 Bocchicchio, Lea                 T-Clearview Re           NT 
 39    148 Slowicki, Ashley                 T-Clearview Re      1:06.13 
 40    149 Tabar, Hailey                    T-Clearview Re           NT 
 41    151 White, Jordyn                    T-Clearview Re      1:06.07 
 42    158 Hunter, Ken'yce                  T-Cumberland R           NT 
 43    161 Muniz, Chloe                     T-Cumberland R      1:08.00 
 44    162 Perez Lopez, Cindy               T-Cumberland R           NT 
 45    170 Barr, Jordan                     T-Delsea Reg.       1:05.00 
 46    171 Brackett, Kaire                  T-Delsea Reg.       1:05.19 
 47    172 Brown, Daneesha                  T-Delsea Reg.       1:04.00 
 48    176 Fox, Aalliya                     T-Delsea Reg.       1:04.88 
 49    178 Harden, Sierra                   T-Delsea Reg.       1:08.57 
 50    193 Scimeca, Diona                   T-Delsea Reg.       1:06.00 
 51    197 Abney, Nalia                     T-Deptford HS       1:15.00 
 52    198 Bryant, Isabel                   T-Deptford HS       1:10.32 
 53    199 Carter, Olivia                   T-Deptford HS       1:07.00 
 54    200 Dixon, Caira                     T-Deptford HS       1:11.89 
 55    202 Jones, Jasmin                    T-Deptford HS       1:01.85 
 56    204 Mullin, Ezriana                  T-Deptford HS       1:18.00 
 57    209 Arinze, Petra                    O-Eastern Reg.      1:10.00 
 58    211 Ash, Jewel                       O-Eastern Reg.        59.00 
 59    212 Brocco, Abigail                  O-Eastern Reg.      1:07.47 
 60    216 Covington, Olivia                O-Eastern Reg.      1:07.23 
 61    218 Friedman, Anna                   O-Eastern Reg.      1:08.00 
 62    225 Ross, Ta'mya                     O-Eastern Reg.      1:06.64 
 63    232 Boggans, Givonna                 T-Glassboro HS      1:09.15 
 64    237 Ortiz, Yeseniah                  T-Glassboro HS      1:07.67 
 65    241 Sorbello, Kim                    T-Glassboro HS      1:11.78 
 66    247 Colasurdo, Jamey                 T-Hammonton HS      1:11.04 
 67    252 Genovese, Carrigan               T-Hammonton HS      1:14.00 
 68    253 Haldeman, Mackenzie              T-Hammonton HS      1:15.00 
 69    266 Wade, Phoebe                     T-Hammonton HS      1:17.45 
 70    278 Morgan, Lauren                   T-Highland Reg      1:08.00 
 71    281 Salas, Aseneth                   T-Highland Reg      1:22.41 
 72    283 Thomas, Brianna                  T-Highland Reg           NT 
 73    285 Baker, Katherine                 T-Kingsway HS       1:15.00 
 74    304 Kaur, Jasleen                    T-Kingsway HS       1:12.06 
 75    307 Lipka, Victoria                  T-Kingsway HS       1:13.83 
 76    330 Nevshehirlian, Kira              O-Lenape Reg.       1:14.03 
 77    336 Smith, Melody                    O-Lenape Reg.       1:11.60 
 78    338 Vanderveen, Madison              O-Lenape Reg.       1:12.00 
 79    341 Garozzo, Aliya Rae               O-Paul VI HS        1:00.70 
 80    342 Harris, Skyler                   O-Paul VI HS        1:03.00 
 81    347 Schmidt, Carly                   O-Paul VI HS        1:00.83 
 82    364 Bell, Heather                    T-Pennsville             NT 
 83    369 Kehnest, Victoria                T-Pennsville             NT 
 84    373 Brennan, Sarah                   T-Pitman HS         1:06.00 
 85    380 Leach, Keri                      T-Pitman HS         1:14.00 
 86    384 Murphy, Nicole                   T-Pitman HS         1:10.00 
 87    386 Pensabene, Maria                 T-Pitman HS         1:12.00 
 88    388 Smith, Yasmin                    T-Pitman HS         1:15.00 
 89    396 Nichols, Akina                   T-Salem HS          1:18.70 
 90    398 Thomas, Matijah                  T-Salem HS          1:05.58 
 91    401 Derkas, Samantha                 O-Seneca  HS        1:04.00 
 92    407 Heinemann, Grayce                O-Seneca  HS        1:01.37 
 93    412 Jodlbauer, Ainsley               O-Seneca  HS        1:06.13 
 94    415 Melvin, Hailey                   O-Seneca  HS        1:07.60 
 95    416 Melvin, Madison                  O-Seneca  HS        1:02.00 
 96    424 Corsi, Maddy                     O-Shawnee HS        1:05.63 
 97    425 Curilla, Alyssa                  O-Shawnee HS        1:09.62 
 98    430 Kearns, Grace                    O-Shawnee HS             NT 
 99    432 Larzelere, Georgia               O-Shawnee HS             NT 
100    433 Longshaw, Elizabeth              O-Shawnee HS        1:04.84 
101    437 Vricella, Victoria               O-Shawnee HS        1:05.53 
102    439 Bakersville, X'Zaveion           O-Timber Creek      1:03.00 
103    444 Hayes, Zion                      O-Timber Creek           NT 
104    445 Hicks, Qualanna                  O-Timber Creek      1:05.00 
105    446 Hooker, Tierra                   O-Timber Creek      1:02.77 
106    448 Manley, Colleen                  O-Timber Creek      1:05.00 
107    449 Mosley, Paris                    O-Timber Creek           NT 
108    455 Klus, Natalie                    T-Triton Reg.       1:07.19 
109    457 Robb, Madison                    T-Triton Reg.       1:06.49 
110    458 Roderick, Tayrinn                T-Triton Reg.       1:23.64 
111    461 Tanguay, JenNai                  T-Triton Reg.       1:20.88 
112    462 Tapia, Bella                     T-Triton Reg.       1:33.44 
113    463 Tricocci, Nikki                  T-Triton Reg.       1:26.00 
114    467 Davis, Jaelyn                    O-Washington T      1:03.69 
115    471 Hickson, Kami Joi                O-Washington T        57.40 
116    477 Price, Jordyn                    O-Washington T      1:07.58 
117    482 Nocho, Mia                       T-Wildwood HS            NT 
118    487 Camiscioli, Kayla                T-Williamstown           NT 
119    493 Foti, Madison                    T-Williamstown      1:09.01 
120    496 Jones, Keyona                    T-Williamstown           NT 
121    503 Thompson, Lauryn                 T-Williamstown      1:04.32 
122    510 Watson, Karissa                  T-Williamstown           NT 
123    511 Ahiarakwe, Flora                 O-Winslow Twp         58.34 
124    514 Dancy, Shakira                   O-Winslow Twp         58.19 
125    516 Hammond, Janeya                  O-Winslow Twp       1:00.88 
126    523 Perry, Nylah                     O-Winslow Twp       1:01.00 
127    530 Page, Dennisha                   O-Woodrow Wils      1:02.69 
128    531 Steer, Erica                     O-Woodrow Wils      1:08.59 
129    532 Biegen, Dina                     T-Woodstown HS      1:14.23 
130    538 Lammersen, Ava                   T-Woodstown HS      1:11.15 
131    541 Norman, India                    T-Woodstown HS      1:01.69 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash (140)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    547 Barrett, Kason                   T-A P Schalick        54.33 
  2    555 Manson, Levi                     T-A P Schalick        59.34 
  3    556 Martin, Michael                  T-A P Schalick           NT 
  4    557 McCann, Patrick                  T-A P Schalick           NT 
  5    558 McGuire, Greg                    T-A P Schalick           NT 
  6    571 Kraft, Matthew                   O-Bishop Eusta      1:03.63 
  7    582 Austin-Cave, Tirek               O-Camden Catho        55.00 
  8    584 Burke, Dante                     O-Camden Catho           NT 
  9    586 Chukwueke, Chibuzo               O-Camden Catho           NT 
 10    591 Evans, Myjere                    O-Camden Catho        56.13 
 11    592 Green, Nasim                     O-Camden Catho      1:11.97 
 12    594 Kennedy, Tyler                   O-Camden Catho      1:02.85 
 13    601 Brown, Shemar                    O-Camden HS           54.08 
 14    607 Lee, Leroy                       O-Camden HS           55.03 
 15    609 Nock, Ra'Mer                     O-Camden HS           52.42 
 16    611 Rice, Damon                      O-Camden HS           50.32 
 17    617 Williams, Donald                 O-Camden HS           52.37 
 18    630 Lee, Christian                   O-Cherokee HS         55.48 
 19    634 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin           O-Cherokee HS         51.38 
 20    638 Ortiz, Tyler                     O-Cherokee HS         55.71 
 21    641 Sands, Joseph                    O-Cherokee HS         57.39 
 22    646 Young, Rome                      O-Cherokee HS         54.28 
 23    647 Adkins, Elijah                   O-Cherry Hill         55.65 
 24    648 Andre, Marc                      O-Cherry Hill         55.00 
 25    654 Green, Harry                     O-Cherry Hill         59.41 
 26    656 Grossman, Jordan                 O-Cherry Hill            NT 
 27    664 Mezilus, Kervens                 O-Cherry Hill         50.56 
 28    665 Parsons, George                  O-Cherry Hill            NT 
 29    677 Dolan, Eric                      O-Cherry Hill       1:00.98 
 30    678 Hughes, Esa                      O-Cherry Hill         58.90 
 31    679 Schwartz, Harry                  O-Cherry Hill       1:03.00 
 32    685 Hampton, Thomas                  T-Clayton HS          53.00 
 33    687 Smith, Hilton                    T-Clayton HS          54.00 
 34    688 Tescko, Austen                   T-Clayton HS          58.00 
 35    693 Donahue, Paul                    T-Clearview Re        59.71 
 36    694 Fearon, Zion                     T-Clearview Re        55.08 
 37    699 Nguyen, Alex                     T-Clearview Re        56.27 
 38    704 Allen, Leo                       T-Cumberland R           NT 
 39    705 Atkins, LaMont                   T-Cumberland R        57.06 
 40    708 Davenport, Hunter                T-Cumberland R           NT 
 41    716 Knight, Rohan                    T-Cumberland R           NT 
 42    721 Timberman, Ethan                 T-Cumberland R           NT 
 43    733 Hannah, Shaikyi                  T-Delsea Reg.         54.00 
 44    737 Lomax, Damir                     T-Delsea Reg.         56.34 
 45    748 Vargo, Jimmy                     T-Delsea Reg.         55.00 
 46    752 Billiot, Rondell                 T-Deptford HS         56.29 
 47    753 Brown, Tyrece                    T-Deptford HS         52.40 
 48    754 Bundy, Tyriq                     T-Deptford HS         52.60 
 49    760 Hamilton, Hasan                  T-Deptford HS         53.50 
 50    768 Smith, Khion                     T-Deptford HS         52.40 
 51    779 Asare, Kofi                      O-Eastern Reg.        55.77 
 52    788 Jordan, Carl                     O-Eastern Reg.        56.00 
 53    794 Ramsey, Kasey                    O-Eastern Reg.        57.93 
 54    795 Shaw, Alexander                  O-Eastern Reg.        56.20 
 55    797 Burt, Rashad                     T-Glassboro HS        57.00 
 56    798 Carr, Seth                       T-Glassboro HS        57.00 
 57    799 Hall, Mike                       T-Glassboro HS      1:02.00 
 58    807 Torres, Jon                      T-Glassboro HS        56.00 
 59    811 Chaney, Dalton                   T-Hammonton HS           NT 
 60    818 Hurst, Caden                     T-Hammonton HS      1:01.77 
 61    819 Iuliucci, Nikoli                 T-Hammonton HS        58.71 
 62    829 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis            T-Hammonton HS           NT 
 63    835 Wise, Grant                      T-Hammonton HS           NT 
 64    839 Corsaro, Chris                   T-Highland Reg           NT 
 65    841 deBeaumont, Joseph               T-Highland Reg           NT 
 66    844 Galezniak, Elijah                T-Highland Reg           NT 
 67    847 Kashem, Abdullah                 T-Highland Reg      1:00.90 
 68    856 Thornton, Quamere                T-Highland Reg           NT 
 69    860 Wise, Nuriddin                   T-Highland Reg        53.65 
 70    870 Gray, Seth                       T-Kingsway HS         57.19 
 71    876 Jones, Myles                     T-Kingsway HS       1:01.00 
 72    895 Zabielski, Connor                T-Kingsway HS       1:02.00 
 73    896 Arzillo, Jason                   O-Lenape Reg.         56.50 
 74    899 Carter, Brandon                  O-Lenape Reg.         56.80 
 75    904 Jelani, Habib                    O-Lenape Reg.         57.01 
 76    909 Micale, Justin                   O-Lenape Reg.         55.31 
 77    916 Brown, Brian                     O-Paul VI HS          52.47 
 78    926 Martino, Matt                    O-Paul VI HS          53.09 
 79    932 Tarantino, Antonio               O-Paul VI HS          51.13 
 80    948 Blohm, Cole                      T-Pennsville             NT 
 81    953 Krough, Zachary                  T-Pennsville          55.71 
 82    954 Marts, Alec                      T-Pennsville             NT 
 83    957 Ruiz, Ethan                      T-Pennsville             NT 
 84    958 Servis, Alex                     T-Pennsville        1:02.52 
 85    960 Bender, Justin                   T-Pitman HS           54.50 
 86    964 Dove, Kamryn                     T-Pitman HS         1:04.00 
 87    965 Ewe, Jake                        T-Pitman HS           58.00 
 88    967 Gipe, Dalton                     T-Pitman HS         1:00.75 
 89    973 Mitchell, Evan                   T-Pitman HS         1:02.00 
 90    976 Zheng, Ryan                      T-Pitman HS         1:03.00 
 91    977 Adams, Quadier                   T-Salem HS               NT 
 92    978 Brown, Keyon                     T-Salem HS          1:01.27 
 93    979 Graves, Lamont                   T-Salem HS               NT 
 94    980 Sanders, Darius                  T-Salem HS               NT 
 95    981 Barnard, Sean                    O-Seneca  HS        1:01.82 
 96    982 Gallagher, Drew                  O-Seneca  HS          58.76 
 97    987 McHugh, Sam                      O-Seneca  HS        1:00.85 
 98    997 Babik, Garett                    O-Shawnee HS          54.50 
 99    999 Ellis, Andrew                    O-Shawnee HS             NT 
100   1004 Lodge, Andrew                    O-Shawnee HS          54.87 
101   1007 Mead, Tyler                      O-Shawnee HS        1:00.07 
102   1009 Owens, Sean                      O-Shawnee HS          59.33 
103   1012 Rotyliano, Robert                O-Shawnee HS          58.08 
104   1018 Brown, Sage                      O-Timber Creek        53.70 
105   1020 Carroway, Darius                 O-Timber Creek        52.70 
106   1028 Little, Jayvan                   O-Timber Creek        53.77 
107   1029 Morton, Dominik                  O-Timber Creek        54.78 
108   1032 Still, Tarheeb                   O-Timber Creek           NT 
109   1035 Williams, Elijah                 O-Timber Creek           NT 
110   1042 Goraj, Jonathon                  T-Triton Reg.         57.21 
111   1044 Khan, Mosharaf                   T-Triton Reg.            NT 
112   1047 Massey, Devin                    T-Triton Reg.         51.39 
113   1051 Rubba, Joe                       T-Triton Reg.       1:00.69 
114   1052 Sommers, Aiden                   T-Triton Reg.         56.74 
115   1053 Washart, Anthony                 T-Triton Reg.            NT 
116   1057 Carter, Grant                    O-Washington T      1:01.33 
117   1061 Diemer, Mike                     O-Washington T        59.50 
118   1073 Peters, Ethan                    O-Washington T        58.00 
119   1077 Smithson, Sean                   O-Washington T        54.10 
120   1079 Wisely, Charlie                  O-Washington T        58.98 
121   1081 Cripps, Zachary                  T-Wildwood HS         59.32 
122   1087 Perez, Mateo                     T-Wildwood HS            NT 
123   1094 Camper, Travon                   T-Williamstown        56.57 
124   1097 Hammond, Geoff                   T-Williamstown        53.50 
125   1098 Hart, Quinn                      T-Williamstown        54.00 
126   1100 Jarvis, Skye                     T-Williamstown        56.63 
127   1107 Truesdale, Zayhir                T-Williamstown        58.98 
128   1108 Whyte, Romario                   T-Williamstown        57.09 
129   1110 Adams, Ryan                      O-Winslow Twp         54.28 
130   1113 Averhart, Trevon                 O-Winslow Twp         57.87 
131   1119 Long, RJ                         O-Winslow Twp            NT 
132   1124 Mitchell, Gregory                O-Winslow Twp         58.33 
133   1129 Young, Greg                      O-Winslow Twp            NT 
134   1132 Lewis, Quamir                    O-Woodrow Wils        55.81 
135   1135 Pena, Enelio                     O-Woodrow Wils        54.40 
136   1139 Young, Diquese                   O-Woodrow Wils        58.97 
137   1149 King, Nysheim                    T-Woodstown HS           NT 
138   1154 Read, William                    T-Woodstown HS      1:04.35 
139   1156 Shockley, Jamir                  T-Woodstown HS        56.47 
140   1157 Walton, Ryan                     T-Woodstown HS           NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run (118)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      4 Chomo, Amanda                    T-A P Schalick      2:26.08 
  2      8 DuBois, Madison                  T-A P Schalick      2:44.01 
  3     17 Arnold, Christina                O-Bishop Eusta      2:39.60 
  4     21 Gallagher, Maura                 O-Bishop Eusta      2:45.00 
  5     27 Johnson, Maria Elena             O-Bishop Eusta      2:47.64 
  6     30 Morelli, Clare                   O-Bishop Eusta      2:36.00 
  7     32 Schwab, Margaret                 O-Bishop Eusta      2:32.00 
  8     42 Levins, Brynn                    O-Camden Catho      3:01.38 
  9     43 McCann, Laura                    O-Camden Catho           NT 
 10     44 McHugh, Shannon                  O-Camden Catho      2:44.76 
 11     45 Miles, Annie                     O-Camden Catho      2:39.41 
 12     50 Powers, Kimberly                 O-Camden Catho      2:44.89 
 13     54 Tran, Thy                        O-Camden Catho           NT 
 14     57 Bronson, Lamira                  O-Camden HS              NT 
 15     60 Coleman, Kihirha                 O-Camden HS              NT 
 16     66 Johnson, Ziyasia                 O-Camden HS              NT 
 17     67 Mansfield, Braniya               O-Camden HS              NT 
 18     71 Pollard, Sanaa                   O-Camden HS              NT 
 19     72 Shields, ZyaJia                  O-Camden HS              NT 
 20     83 Fericy, Kayla                    O-Cherokee HS       2:46.82 
 21     84 Gleason, Riley                   O-Cherokee HS       2:40.00 
 22     85 Glenning, Gabrielle              O-Cherokee HS       2:40.00 
 23    105 Kotzen, Aliza                    O-Cherry Hill            NT 
 24    106 Lazarus, Dani                    O-Cherry Hill       2:32.59 
 25    115 Slimm, Isabel                    O-Cherry Hill            NT 
 26    117 Wilson, Bay                      O-Cherry Hill       2:37.39 
 27    118 Zebrowski, Isabella              O-Cherry Hill            NT 
 28    119 Bean, Keller                     O-Cherry Hill       3:02.43 
 29    122 Hoch, Cassaundra                 O-Cherry Hill       3:16.34 
 30    126 Santana, Elizabeth               O-Cherry Hill       2:38.61 
 31    127 Santana, Emily                   O-Cherry Hill       2:50.05 
 32    128 Solomon, Mary                    O-Cherry Hill       3:12.97 
 33    129 Thomson, Kasey                   O-Cherry Hill       3:10.00 
 34    136 Rogers, Kaili                    T-Clayton HS             NT 
 35    142 Cejkovshy, Kayla                 T-Clearview Re           NT 
 36    144 Gardina, Miranda                 T-Clearview Re      2:38.53 
 37    146 Grelli, Ava                      T-Clearview Re           NT 
 38    149 Tabar, Hailey                    T-Clearview Re      2:34.55 
 39    154 Gonzalez, Sarrina                T-Cumberland R           NT 
 40    157 Hudson, Candace                  T-Cumberland R           NT 
 41    159 Loew, Sara                       T-Cumberland R      2:29.00 
 42    181 Hoffman, Haley                   T-Delsea Reg.       2:37.99 
 43    184 Lawson, Kayla                    T-Delsea Reg.       2:40.00 
 44    186 Mace, Madison                    T-Delsea Reg.       2:33.92 
 45    190 Nicholson, Carly                 T-Delsea Reg.       2:35.00 
 46    201 Genay, Bianca                    T-Deptford HS       3:20.00 
 47    206 Szymanski, Noel                  T-Deptford HS       3:16.83 
 48    207 Tirado, Casey                    T-Deptford HS       3:25.00 
 49    214 Clem, Kierstin                   O-Eastern Reg.      2:45.00 
 50    221 James, Kayla                     O-Eastern Reg.      2:40.00 
 51    222 Maki, Pauline                    O-Eastern Reg.      2:59.84 
 52    227 Tait, Ariana                     O-Eastern Reg.      2:36.76 
 53    228 Tighe, Samantha                  O-Eastern Reg.      2:40.00 
 54    230 Woolston, Sydney                 O-Eastern Reg.      2:27.35 
 55    232 Boggans, Givonna                 T-Glassboro HS      2:43.55 
 56    238 Powell, Ava                      T-Glassboro HS      2:35.53 
 57    240 Short, Joanna                    T-Glassboro HS      3:20.45 
 58    246 Cohan, Hannah                    T-Hammonton HS      3:15.22 
 59    248 Dionicio, Lummy                  T-Hammonton HS      3:06.87 
 60    259 Patterson, Riley                 T-Hammonton HS      2:35.00 
 61    262 Savage, Lauren                   T-Hammonton HS      2:48.00 
 62    269 Bisicchia, Bianca                T-Highland Reg      2:32.05 
 63    275 Holden, Nia                      T-Highland Reg      2:28.26 
 64    278 Morgan, Lauren                   T-Highland Reg      2:44.38 
 65    280 Priest, Kalin                    T-Highland Reg      2:22.15 
 66    281 Salas, Aseneth                   T-Highland Reg           NT 
 67    288 Bobst, Allison                   T-Kingsway HS       2:45.56 
 68    309 Morrison, Lauren                 T-Kingsway HS       3:05.09 
 69    312 Robinson, Skye                   T-Kingsway HS       2:30.00 
 70    322 DiGennaro, Geya                  O-Lenape Reg.       2:56.18 
 71    323 Ficken, Nicole                   O-Lenape Reg.       2:45.89 
 72    332 Patella, Kylie                   O-Lenape Reg.       3:00.67 
 73    346 Powell, Julianna                 O-Paul VI HS        2:42.00 
 74    349 Skiles, Annie                    O-Paul VI HS        2:35.00 
 75    360 Sontay, Jessica                  T-Penns Grove       3:00.53 
 76    362 Vichi, Yalitza                   T-Penns Grove       2:49.10 
 77    365 Cuff, Julie                      T-Pennsville             NT 
 78    367 Friebel, Laynee                  T-Pennsville             NT 
 79    368 Humphreys, Courtney              T-Pennsville             NT 
 80    371 Pendleton, Lauren                T-Pennsville        3:02.86 
 81    372 Boyd, Lyndsay                    T-Pitman HS         2:46.02 
 82    373 Brennan, Sarah                   T-Pitman HS         2:38.00 
 83    378 Kinder, Jackie                   T-Pitman HS         3:15.00 
 84    382 McKenna, Paige                   T-Pitman HS         2:37.85 
 85    384 Murphy, Nicole                   T-Pitman HS         2:50.00 
 86    386 Pensabene, Maria                 T-Pitman HS         2:55.00 
 87    406 Hay, Kayla                       O-Seneca  HS        2:28.00 
 88    407 Heinemann, Grayce                O-Seneca  HS        2:24.00 
 89    413 Klouchek, Emma                   O-Seneca  HS        2:30.00 
 90    414 Locke, Evelyn                    O-Seneca  HS        2:39.00 
 91    420 Tool, Carley                     O-Seneca  HS        2:28.00 
 92    422 Warner, Sydny                    O-Seneca  HS        2:21.00 
 93    424 Corsi, Maddy                     O-Shawnee HS             NT 
 94    429 Hauser, Claire                   O-Shawnee HS             NT 
 95    430 Kearns, Grace                    O-Shawnee HS        2:23.15 
 96    432 Larzelere, Georgia               O-Shawnee HS             NT 
 97    433 Longshaw, Elizabeth              O-Shawnee HS             NT 
 98    438 Yeager, Maddy                    O-Shawnee HS        2:50.31 
 99    444 Hayes, Zion                      O-Timber Creek      2:36.09 
100    445 Hicks, Qualanna                  O-Timber Creek      2:40.00 
101    448 Manley, Colleen                  O-Timber Creek      2:40.00 
102    455 Klus, Natalie                    T-Triton Reg.       2:39.51 
103    456 Marioni, Taylor                  T-Triton Reg.       3:29.67 
104    468 DiNoto, Gabriella                O-Washington T      3:11.87 
105    469 Farr, Jordan                     O-Washington T      2:47.00 
106    470 Hartnett, Hannah                 O-Washington T      2:46.30 
107    486 Barnabie, Isabella               T-Williamstown           NT 
108    501 Sheldon, Kylie                   T-Williamstown      2:30.21 
109    502 Simcox, Shannon                  T-Williamstown           NT 
110    504 Trimarco, Alivia                 T-Williamstown      2:44.73 
111    506 Tynan, Elizabeth                 T-Williamstown      2:38.23 
112    509 Ward, Brigid                     T-Williamstown           NT 
113    512 Bob-Grey, Adonista               O-Winslow Twp       2:40.00 
114    526 Toliver, Lauren                  O-Winslow Twp       2:45.80 
115    528 Fisher, Marshay                  O-Woodrow Wils      2:58.26 
116    529 Gibson, Selena                   O-Woodrow Wils           NT 
117    531 Steer, Erica                     O-Woodrow Wils      2:49.44 
118    537 Johnson, Aniya                   T-Woodstown HS           NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run (120)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    549 Brown, Kaleb                     T-A P Schalick           NT 
  2    552 Feliciano, David                 T-A P Schalick      2:14.35 
  3    557 McCann, Patrick                  T-A P Schalick           NT 
  4    558 McGuire, Greg                    T-A P Schalick      2:09.40 
  5    559 Miller, Jonathan                 T-A P Schalick           NT 
  6    563 Smith, Logan                     T-A P Schalick           NT 
  7    565 Dhawan, Manik                    O-Bishop Eusta      2:14.70 
  8    573 Mahaney, Zachary                 O-Bishop Eusta      2:19.90 
  9    574 Massaro, Andrew                  O-Bishop Eusta      2:08.90 
 10    575 Massaro, Nicholas                O-Bishop Eusta      2:29.66 
 11    583 Baier, Max                       O-Camden Catho      2:11.48 
 12    585 Castaneda, Richard               O-Camden Catho      2:05.78 
 13    593 Kelly, Denny                     O-Camden Catho      2:16.43 
 14    595 McHugh, Braeden                  O-Camden Catho      2:45.92 
 15    598 Taylor, Tom                      O-Camden Catho           NT 
 16    599 Wheeler, Matt                    O-Camden Catho           NT 
 17    604 Danford, Haidar                  O-Camden HS         2:09.20 
 18    614 Vega, Santana                    O-Camden HS         2:12.55 
 19    615 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz          O-Camden HS         2:06.28 
 20    628 Jackson, Tyler                   O-Cherokee HS       2:02.00 
 21    633 Miller, Chase                    O-Cherokee HS       2:07.00 
 22    645 Wechsler, Ethan                  O-Cherokee HS       2:06.00 
 23    647 Adkins, Elijah                   O-Cherry Hill            NT 
 24    651 Bruce, Paul                      O-Cherry Hill       2:12.08 
 25    652 Challenger, Devon                O-Cherry Hill            NT 
 26    655 Groff, Aidan                     O-Cherry Hill            NT 
 27    657 Guida, David                     O-Cherry Hill            NT 
 28    658 Haught, Maxwell                  O-Cherry Hill            NT 
 29    674 Andrzejewski, Luke               O-Cherry Hill       2:33.11 
 30    675 Cornaglia, Austin                O-Cherry Hill       2:35.26 
 31    676 DiVito, Andrew                   O-Cherry Hill       2:30.72 
 32    680 Akilli, Kadircan                 T-Clayton HS        2:18.00 
 33    681 Bainbridge, Logan                T-Clayton HS        2:17.00 
 34    684 Grafton, Zachary                 T-Clayton HS        2:13.00 
 35    695 Flear, Thomas                    T-Clearview Re      2:23.00 
 36    696 Gamber, Colin                    T-Clearview Re      2:18.72 
 37    702 Shute, Andrew                    T-Clearview Re      2:14.23 
 38    709 Gibbons, Mark                    T-Cumberland R           NT 
 39    711 Grooms, Damien                   T-Cumberland R      2:16.36 
 40    714 Jackson, Jaiden                  T-Cumberland R           NT 
 41    721 Timberman, Ethan                 T-Cumberland R           NT 
 42    723 Vera, Miguel                     T-Cumberland R      2:09.19 
 43    724 Wang, Galileo                    T-Cumberland R           NT 
 44    735 Kane, Colin                      T-Delsea Reg.       2:04.00 
 45    738 Mayhew, William                  T-Delsea Reg.       2:03.94 
 46    746 Szwed, Michael                   T-Delsea Reg.       1:59.00 
 47    747 Tenenberg, George                T-Delsea Reg.       2:01.76 
 48    759 Guevara, Mario                   T-Deptford HS       2:49.55 
 49    767 Sedalis, Philip                  T-Deptford HS       2:17.16 
 50    770 Stocklin, Eric                   T-Deptford HS       2:17.19 
 51    781 Bracchi, Chris                   O-Eastern Reg.      2:20.00 
 52    785 Cohen, Ben                       O-Eastern Reg.      2:20.00 
 53    786 Costa, Tyler                     O-Eastern Reg.      2:20.00 
 54    787 Harley, Jacob                    O-Eastern Reg.      2:09.00 
 55    795 Shaw, Alexander                  O-Eastern Reg.      2:07.00 
 56    796 Young, Robert                    O-Eastern Reg.      2:09.00 
 57    810 Camargo, Angel                   T-Hammonton HS           NT 
 58    812 Curcio, Dan                      T-Hammonton HS      2:14.82 
 59    819 Iuliucci, Nikoli                 T-Hammonton HS      2:21.24 
 60    826 Morales, Alexis                  T-Hammonton HS      2:32.06 
 61    832 Shinske, JD                      T-Hammonton HS           NT 
 62    838 Carosella, Christian             T-Highland Reg      2:34.83 
 63    842 Digneo, Anthony                  T-Highland Reg           NT 
 64    845 Hawkins, Yarayah                 T-Highland Reg      2:05.02 
 65    847 Kashem, Abdullah                 T-Highland Reg      2:14.44 
 66    851 Minchak, Mike                    T-Highland Reg      2:26.68 
 67    855 Swack, Chris                     T-Highland Reg           NT 
 68    862 Brown, Justin                    T-Kingsway HS       2:18.31 
 69    872 Handley, Connor                  T-Kingsway HS       2:16.00 
 70    878 LaRocca, Gavin                   T-Kingsway HS       2:16.00 
 71    903 Ignarri, Marc                    O-Lenape Reg.       2:22.00 
 72    907 Louie, Hunter                    O-Lenape Reg.       2:12.23 
 73    908 McDonald, Shane                  O-Lenape Reg.       2:23.00 
 74    910 Nederfield, Sean                 O-Lenape Reg.       2:35.00 
 75    924 Johnson, Colton                  O-Paul VI HS        2:14.56 
 76    927 McGuigan, Jake                   O-Paul VI HS        2:04.03 
 77    929 Myers, Jacob                     O-Paul VI HS        2:22.34 
 78    948 Blohm, Cole                      T-Pennsville             NT 
 79    955 Miller, Brandon                  T-Pennsville        2:33.54 
 80    959 Wyshinski, Dan                   T-Pennsville        2:25.07 
 81    962 Cherim, Josh                     T-Pitman HS         2:20.00 
 82    963 DeGeorge, Dane                   T-Pitman HS         2:12.68 
 83    967 Gipe, Dalton                     T-Pitman HS         2:20.00 
 84    969 Jackson, Tyler                   T-Pitman HS         2:17.26 
 85    973 Mitchell, Evan                   T-Pitman HS         2:30.00 
 86    983 Haas, Andrew                     O-Seneca  HS        2:35.00 
 87    990 Moore, Dylan                     O-Seneca  HS        2:40.00 
 88    992 Olsen, Blake                     O-Seneca  HS        2:21.58 
 89    993 Pawling, Mike                    O-Seneca  HS        2:16.24 
 90   1000 Ennis, Jack                      O-Shawnee HS        2:10.00 
 91   1005 Lorenz, Brian                    O-Shawnee HS        2:07.90 
 92   1006 Malpass, Jacob                   O-Shawnee HS        2:10.67 
 93   1017 Bitera, Cholo                    O-Timber Creek      2:40.00 
 94   1022 Eaton, Brian                     O-Timber Creek      2:35.00 
 95   1033 Tucker, Evan                     O-Timber Creek      2:19.00 
 96   1034 Voll, Evan                       O-Timber Creek      2:30.00 
 97   1036 Bartleson, Elijah                T-Triton Reg.       2:33.06 
 98   1037 Bartleson, Jacob                 T-Triton Reg.            NT 
 99   1039 Commander, Jake                  T-Triton Reg.       2:28.74 
100   1049 Noiem, Tarek                     T-Triton Reg.            NT 
101   1059 Dearing, Erick                   O-Washington T      2:04.00 
102   1067 Kolodziej, Cole                  O-Washington T      2:15.05 
103   1068 Kolodziej, Jake                  O-Washington T      2:04.00 
104   1084 McAllister, Dennis               T-Wildwood HS       2:15.73 
105   1085 Perez, Alexis                    T-Wildwood HS            NT 
106   1090 Zaccaria, Leo                    T-Wildwood HS            NT 
107   1091 Abriola, Michael                 T-Williamstown      2:09.29 
108   1099 Jackson, Josh                    T-Williamstown           NT 
109   1101 Kinsley, Brian                   T-Williamstown      2:05.00 
110   1104 Morrow, David                    T-Williamstown      2:04.96 
111   1112 Ali, Nequwan                     O-Winslow Twp       2:27.52 
112   1119 Long, RJ                         O-Winslow Twp            NT 
113   1121 Matthew, Taylor                  O-Winslow Twp            NT 
114   1123 Miller, Darien                   O-Winslow Twp       2:04.95 
115   1131 Henry, Tyjuan                    O-Woodrow Wils      2:25.52 
116   1134 Obeng, James                     O-Woodrow Wils           NT 
117   1142 Christoff, Colin                 T-Woodstown HS           NT 
118   1145 Guerrero, Mike                   T-Woodstown HS           NT 
119   1152 Poteat, Sian                     T-Woodstown HS      2:23.72 
120   1153 Powell, Daniel                   T-Woodstown HS           NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     14 Puglia, Marleigh                 T-A P Schalick     12:30.59 
  2     35 Storti, Katy                     O-Bishop Eusta           NT 
  3     43 McCann, Laura                    O-Camden Catho           NT 
  4     44 McHugh, Shannon                  O-Camden Catho           NT 
  5     45 Miles, Annie                     O-Camden Catho     12:58.34 
  6     50 Powers, Kimberly                 O-Camden Catho           NT 
  7     99 Cai, Jane                        O-Cherry Hill            NT 
  8    105 Kotzen, Aliza                    O-Cherry Hill            NT 
  9    109 Murphy, Maggie                   O-Cherry Hill            NT 
 10    110 Pierce, Sarah                    O-Cherry Hill      11:06.95 
 11    119 Bean, Keller                     O-Cherry Hill      13:09.80 
 12    122 Hoch, Cassaundra                 O-Cherry Hill      14:32.22 
 13    124 Johnston, Sally                  O-Cherry Hill      15:09.57 
 14    185 Littlehales, Kristina            T-Delsea Reg.      12:31.92 
 15    214 Clem, Kierstin                   O-Eastern Reg.     14:00.00 
 16    221 James, Kayla                     O-Eastern Reg.     12:40.00 
 17    228 Tighe, Samantha                  O-Eastern Reg.     12:40.00 
 18    230 Woolston, Sydney                 O-Eastern Reg.     11:57.79 
 19    258 McFerren, Sabrina                T-Hammonton HS     13:20.00 
 20    265 Valentino, Ashley                T-Hammonton HS     14:30.00 
 21    269 Bisicchia, Bianca                T-Highland Reg     12:28.98 
 22    277 Mattern, Nicole                  T-Highland Reg     13:51.06 
 23    282 Tedesco, Nicole                  T-Highland Reg           NT 
 24    298 Hannigan, Laurel                 T-Kingsway HS      13:20.00 
 25    317 Waterson, Kennedy                T-Kingsway HS      13:06.11 
 26    367 Friebel, Laynee                  T-Pennsville       15:40.77 
 27    378 Kinder, Jackie                   T-Pitman HS        15:00.00 
 28    383 McKenna, Sydni                   T-Pitman HS        13:15.00 
 29    387 Sanders, Paige                   T-Pitman HS        14:00.00 
 30    390 Stiles, Grace                    T-Pitman HS        13:02.70 
 31    411 Hough, Morgan                    O-Seneca  HS       12:40.00 
 32    413 Klouchek, Emma                   O-Seneca  HS       11:55.00 
 33    420 Tool, Carley                     O-Seneca  HS       11:50.00 
 34    421 Traenkner, Devon                 O-Seneca  HS       13:15.00 
 35    429 Hauser, Claire                   O-Shawnee HS       11:42.54 
 36    441 Burr, Cameron                    O-Timber Creek           NT 
 37    442 Hauer, Alexandra                 O-Timber Creek     11:53.43 
 38    486 Barnabie, Isabella               T-Williamstown     12:50.16 
 39    494 Fox, Kaitlin                     T-Williamstown           NT 
 40    502 Simcox, Shannon                  T-Williamstown           NT 
 41    505 Tuman, Gabrielle                 T-Williamstown           NT 
 42    540 Monahon, Olivia                  T-Woodstown HS     12:38.53 
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run (67)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    550 Durham, Gage                     T-A P Schalick           NT 
  2    559 Miller, Jonathan                 T-A P Schalick           NT 
  3    560 Ortiz, Alec                      T-A P Schalick           NT 
  4    563 Smith, Logan                     T-A P Schalick     10:56.49 
  5    570 Hutchison, Nick                  O-Bishop Eusta      9:52.54 
  6    576 Melko, Grant                     O-Bishop Eusta     10:50.35 
  7    585 Castaneda, Richard               O-Camden Catho      9:59.83 
  8    587 Coffey, Matt                     O-Camden Catho     10:03.67 
  9    588 Derman, Ray                      O-Camden Catho           NT 
 10    593 Kelly, Denny                     O-Camden Catho     10:01.59 
 11    616 Watson, Irrian                   O-Camden HS              NT 
 12    621 Conn, Jonathan                   O-Cherokee HS      10:20.00 
 13    643 Spisak, Christopher              O-Cherokee HS       9:48.00 
 14    653 Ciechon, Ben                     O-Cherry Hill            NT 
 15    667 Rodriguez, Gabe                  O-Cherry Hill            NT 
 16    668 Salem, Malik                     O-Cherry Hill      11:27.14 
 17    673 Zhong, Andy                      O-Cherry Hill      10:46.88 
 18    689 Bensaoud, Anas                   T-Clearview Re     10:36.22 
 19    697 Gardina, Colin                   T-Clearview Re     10:11.45 
 20    700 Power, Ethan                     T-Clearview Re           NT 
 21    713 Herrera, Jared                   T-Cumberland R           NT 
 22    718 Pustizzi, Salvatore              T-Cumberland R     11:06.43 
 23    723 Vera, Miguel                     T-Cumberland R     10:52.41 
 24    724 Wang, Galileo                    T-Cumberland R           NT 
 25    735 Kane, Colin                      T-Delsea Reg.       9:47.31 
 26    742 Roman, Alex                      T-Delsea Reg.      10:30.00 
 27    743 Senatore, Dylan                  T-Delsea Reg.       9:54.02 
 28    763 Patel, Nirav                     T-Deptford HS            NT 
 29    767 Sedalis, Philip                  T-Deptford HS            NT 
 30    770 Stocklin, Eric                   T-Deptford HS            NT 
 31    771 Vencius, Josh                    T-Deptford HS      10:31.78 
 32    775 Andrews, Alex                    O-Eastern Reg.     10:29.62 
 33    778 Arnstein, Aaron                  O-Eastern Reg.     11:30.00 
 34    782 Brodzik, John                    O-Eastern Reg.     10:39.49 
 35    787 Harley, Jacob                    O-Eastern Reg.     10:34.42 
 36    830 Reese, Matt                      T-Hammonton HS     11:56.79 
 37    834 Wassell, Cole                    T-Hammonton HS           NT 
 38    847 Kashem, Abdullah                 T-Highland Reg     10:40.00 
 39    852 Palacios, Juan                   T-Highland Reg     10:50.00 
 40    854 Raws, Tom                        T-Highland Reg     10:50.00 
 41    855 Swack, Chris                     T-Highland Reg     10:40.00 
 42    867 Farnese, Matt                    T-Kingsway HS      10:28.00 
 43    893 Wilkins III, Stephen             T-Kingsway HS      10:29.00 
 44    922 Gargano, Tyler                   O-Paul VI HS       10:25.00 
 45    942 Michaca, Omar                    T-Penns Grove            NT 
 46    946 Stevenson, Shaq                  T-Penns Grove            NT 
 47    959 Wyshinski, Dan                   T-Pennsville       10:30.00 
 48    966 Fanelli, Ryan                    T-Pitman HS        12:40.00 
 49    968 Jackson, Thomas                  T-Pitman HS        11:45.00 
 50    972 Merlino, Cameron                 T-Pitman HS        10:30.00 
 51    975 Reed, Sebastien                  T-Pitman HS         9:50.00 
 52    996 Worrell, Jonah                   O-Seneca  HS       12:10.00 
 53   1011 Pellegrino, William              O-Shawnee HS             NT 
 54   1016 Warren, Tim                      O-Shawnee HS       10:43.01 
 55   1024 Eller, Brody                     O-Timber Creek     11:40.00 
 56   1031 Savage, Tyler                    O-Timber Creek     11:20.00 
 57   1033 Tucker, Evan                     O-Timber Creek     10:50.00 
 58   1039 Commander, Jake                  T-Triton Reg.            NT 
 59   1041 Cziryak, Noah                    T-Triton Reg.      10:30.76 
 60   1072 Milou, Austin                    O-Washington T     10:28.00 
 61   1078 Wall, Aiden                      O-Washington T     10:28.00 
 62   1083 Garcia, Pedro                    T-Wildwood HS      13:13.74 
 63   1093 Allchin, Daniel                  T-Williamstown           NT 
 64   1096 George, Nathaniel                T-Williamstown     11:09.54 
 65   1145 Guerrero, Mike                   T-Woodstown HS     12:35.73 
 66   1148 Horner, Ben                      T-Woodstown HS           NT 
 67   1154 Read, William                    T-Woodstown HS           NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (26)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #4 Chomo, Amanda                2) #5 Chomo, Amy                  
     3) #7 Delva, Nickie                4) #8 DuBois, Madison             
     5) #10 Jackson, Leigha             6) #12 Milone, Sophia             
     7) #15 Rodriguez, Miranda          8)                                
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #17 Arnold, Christina           2) #18 Colon, Kaila               
     3) #20 Figueroa, Veronica          4) #21 Gallagher, Maura           
     5) #25 Hill, Victoria              6) #26 James, Oreoluwa            
     7) #30 Morelli, Clare              8) #31 Ramey, Racquel             
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              4:25.72 
     1) #39 DiCupe', Sierra             2) #40 Hardy, Lynn                
     3) #41 Kolasa, Alyssa              4) #46 Nurudeen, Kadijah          
     5) #47 Okwamba, Judith             6) #48 Paolini, Bella             
     7) #50 Powers, Kimberly            8) #52 Rooney, Danielle           
  4  Camden HS  'A'                                       4:56.56 
     1) #58 Byrd, Zaria                 2) #59 Caulk, Phylicia            
     3) #60 Coleman, Kihirha            4) #61 English, Pauline           
     5) #63 Harris, Te'seanna           6) #64 Hopkins, Simone            
     7) #68 Matthews, Mya J             8) #71 Pollard, Sanaa             
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:38.70 
     1) #76 Carroll, Meghan             2) #81 Eick, Sophia               
     3) #84 Gleason, Riley              4) #92 Rathman, Kate              
  6  Cherry H. East  'A'                                  4:28.11 
     1) #96 Allen, Danielle             2) #101 Davis, Zeyonna            
     3) #110 Pierce, Sarah              4) #111 Roberson, Giavanna        
     5) #112 Roberson, Olivia           6) #114 Rosetti, Isabella         
     7) #115 Slimm, Isabel              8) #117 Wilson, Bay               
  7  Cherry H. West  'A'                                  4:35.00 
     1) #123 Hughes, Amina              2) #125 Neal, Neylan              
     3) #126 Santana, Elizabeth         4) #127 Santana, Emily            
     5) #128 Solomon, Mary              6) #129 Thomson, Kasey            
     7) #130 Williamson, Mirasha        8)                                
  8  Clayton HS  'A'                                      4:25.88 
     1) #131 Dillard, Gabrielle         2) #134 Hampton, Tiaija           
     3) #136 Rogers, Kaili              4) #138 Tiedman, Alexis           
     5) #140 Weinert, Sara              6)                                
  9  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               4:31.01 
     1) #141 Bocchicchio, Lea           2) #148 Slowicki, Ashley          
     3) #149 Tabar, Hailey              4) #151 White, Jordyn             
 10  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #156 Higbee, Tori               2) #160 Lorito, Gianna            
     3) #161 Muniz, Chloe               4) #165 Sherman, Abigail          
     5) #166 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee  6)                                
 11  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:21.32 
     1) #170 Barr, Jordan               2) #172 Brown, Daneesha           
     3) #175 Fox, Aaliyah               4) #181 Hoffman, Haley            
     5) #190 Nicholson, Carly           6)                                
 12  Deptford HS  'A'                                     4:29.58 
     1) #197 Abney, Nalia               2) #198 Bryant, Isabel            
     3) #199 Carter, Olivia             4) #200 Dixon, Caira              
     5) #201 Genay, Bianca              6) #202 Jones, Jasmin             
     7) #203 Marsh, Amaris              8) #204 Mullin, Ezriana           
 13  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 4:23.30 
     1) #210 Ash, Jailya                2) #211 Ash, Jewel                
     3) #213 Bulgin, Analiese           4) #215 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  
     5) #216 Covington, Olivia          6) #225 Ross, Ta'mya              
     7) #226 Scott, Noelle              8) #227 Tait, Ariana              
 14  Glassboro HS  'A'                                    4:50.00 
     1) #232 Boggans, Givonna           2) #234 Clay, Arielle             
     3) #236 McFadden, Alia             4) #237 Ortiz, Yeseniah           
     5) #238 Powell, Ava                6) #241 Sorbello, Kim             
 15  Hammonton HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #242 Amilcare, Emma             2) #249 Drialo, Ryli              
     3) #250 Dustman, Emily             4) #252 Genovese, Carrigan        
     5) #253 Haldeman, Mackenzie        6) #266 Wade, Phoebe              
     7) #268 Weiss, Emma                8)                                
 16  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 4:19.13 
     1) #269 Bisicchia, Bianca          2) #270 Dean, Gabrielle           
     3) #272 Dupree, Brianna            4) #273 Esperience, Taina         
     5) #275 Holden, Nia                6) #278 Morgan, Lauren            
     7) #280 Priest, Kalin              8)                                
 17  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     4:37.50 
     1) #290 Burns, Colleen             2) #293 Daniel, Elise             
     3) #297 Emmi, Sarah                4) #315 Vincent, Natalie          
 18  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      4:11.00 
     1) #340 Babore, Gabriella          2) #341 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        
     3) #342 Harris, Skyler             4) #347 Schmidt, Carly            
     5) #348 Schultz, Jacklyn           6) #351 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      
     7) #352 Walker, Kambi              8) #353 Watkins, Keyann'a         
 19  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      4:19.78 
     1) #401 Derkas, Samantha           2) #406 Hay, Kayla                
     3) #407 Heinemann, Grayce          4) #412 Jodlbauer, Ainsley        
     5) #415 Melvin, Hailey             6) #416 Melvin, Madison           
     7) #422 Warner, Sydny              8)                                
 20  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      4:26.92 
     1) #424 Corsi, Maddy               2) #425 Curilla, Alyssa           
     3) #426 Falzone, Olivia            4) #430 Kearns, Grace             
     5) #432 Larzelere, Georgia         6) #434 Owens, Kelly              
     7) #436 Vricella, Olivia           8) #437 Vricella, Victoria        
 21  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                                 NT 
     1) #439 Bakersville, X'Zaveion     2) #443 Hayes, Princess           
     3) #444 Hayes, Zion                4) #445 Hicks, Qualanna           
     5) #446 Hooker, Tierra             6) #448 Manley, Colleen           
     7) #450 Muns, Kayla                8) #452 Tassi, Angela             
 22  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                  5:02.25 
     1) #456 Marioni, Taylor            2) #457 Robb, Madison             
     3) #460 Sommers, Erin              4) #464 Watson, Madison           
 23  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               4:29.00 
     1) #467 Davis, Jaelyn              2) #469 Farr, Jordan              
     3) #474 Leone, Rebekah             4) #477 Price, Jordyn             
     5) #481 Wisely, Ashton             6)                                
 24  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 4:45.47 
     1) #487 Camiscioli, Kayla          2) #493 Foti, Madison             
     3) #496 Jones, Keyona              4) #503 Thompson, Lauryn          
     5) #510 Watson, Karissa            6)                                
 25  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  4:12.42 
     1) #519 Hood, Nicole               2) #521 Morrison, Alexandria      
     3) #522 Morton, Grace              4) #523 Perry, Nylah              
     5) #527 Wright, Olivia             6)                                
 26  Woodstown HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #532 Biegen, Dina               2) #537 Johnson, Aniya            
     3) #538 Lammersen, Ava             4) #541 Norman, India             
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (28)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  A P Schalick HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #547 Barrett, Kason             2) #548 Bates, Justin             
     3) #553 Goldsboro, Chandler        4) #554 Hoover, Jaylen            
     5) #555 Manson, Levi               6) #556 Martin, Michael           
     7) #557 McCann, Patrick            8) #558 McGuire, Greg             
  2  Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                             4:06.56 
     1) #565 Dhawan, Manik              2) #567 Domico, Mason             
     3) #569 Hullihan, Michael          4) #572 LaRosa, Luke              
     5) #573 Mahaney, Zachary           6) #574 Massaro, Andrew           
     7) #575 Massaro, Nicholas          8) #576 Melko, Grant              
  3  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              3:54.05 
     1) #582 Austin-Cave, Tirek         2) #584 Burke, Dante              
     3) #585 Castaneda, Richard         4) #586 Chukwueke, Chibuzo        
     5) #591 Evans, Myjere              6) #592 Green, Nasim              
     7) #594 Kennedy, Tyler             8) #597 Stemetzski, Peter         
  4  Camden HS  'A'                                       3:30.65 
     1) #603 Catoe, Imir                2) #604 Danford, Haidar           
     3) #605 Evans, Hakeem              4) #606 Hudson, JaJuan            
     5) #609 Nock, Ra'Mer               6) #611 Rice, Damon               
     7) #615 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz    8) #617 Williams, Donald          
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     3:44.51 
     1) #628 Jackson, Tyler             2) #630 Lee, Christian            
     3) #634 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin     4) #638 Ortiz, Tyler              
     5) #641 Sands, Joseph              6) #646 Young, Rome               
  6  Cherry H. East  'A'                                  3:41.33 
     1) #647 Adkins, Elijah             2) #648 Andre, Marc               
     3) #654 Green, Harry               4) #656 Grossman, Jordan          
     5) #664 Mezilus, Kervens           6) #665 Parsons, George           
     7) #666 Poletti, Derek             8)                                
  7  Cherry H. West  'A'                                  4:03.03 
     1) #674 Andrzejewski, Luke         2) #675 Cornaglia, Austin         
     3) #676 DiVito, Andrew             4) #677 Dolan, Eric               
     5) #678 Hughes, Esa                6) #679 Schwartz, Harry           
  8  Clayton HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #680 Akilli, Kadircan           2) #684 Grafton, Zachary          
     3) #685 Hampton, Thomas            4) #687 Smith, Hilton             
     5) #688 Tescko, Austen             6)                                
  9  Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                               3:46.37 
     1) #690 Bentancur, Troy            2) #693 Donahue, Paul             
     3) #694 Fearon, Zion               4) #699 Nguyen, Alex              
 10  Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #705 Atkins, LaMont             2) #707 Cooper, Marshon           
     3) #708 Davenport, Hunter          4) #709 Gibbons, Mark             
     5) #712 Hernandez, Darinel         6) #716 Knight, Rohan             
     7) #722 Trbak, Langston            8) #723 Vera, Miguel              
 11  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:42.91 
     1) #733 Hannah, Shaikyi            2) #737 Lomax, Damir              
     3) #738 Mayhew, William            4) #746 Szwed, Michael            
     5) #747 Tenenberg, George          6) #748 Vargo, Jimmy              
 12  Deptford HS  'A'                                     3:32.00 
     1) #751 Bettis, James              2) #752 Billiot, Rondell          
     3) #753 Brown, Tyrece              4) #754 Bundy, Tyriq              
     5) #760 Hamilton, Hasan            6) #765 Sanders, Javon            
     7) #768 Smith, Khion               8)                                
 13  Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                 3:48.08 
     1) #779 Asare, Kofi                2) #787 Harley, Jacob             
     3) #788 Jordan, Carl               4) #794 Ramsey, Kasey             
     5) #795 Shaw, Alexander            6) #796 Young, Robert             
 14  Glassboro HS  'A'                                    3:45.00 
     1) #797 Burt, Rashad               2) #798 Carr, Seth                
     3) #799 Hall, Mike                 4) #801 Kittrel, Naiheem          
     5) #803 Maamoon, Nahmeir           6) #807 Torres, Jon               
     7) #808 Wallace, Jordan            8)                                
 15  Hammonton HS  'A'                                    3:45.00 
     1) #810 Camargo, Angel             2) #811 Chaney, Dalton            
     3) #812 Curcio, Dan                4) #819 Iuliucci, Nikoli          
     5) #827 Murray, Dayquan            6) #829 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis     
     7) #835 Wise, Grant                8)                                
 16  Highland Reg HS  'A'                                 3:42.00 
     1) #839 Corsaro, Chris             2) #843 Figueroa, Nathaniel       
     3) #845 Hawkins, Yarayah           4) #847 Kashem, Abdullah          
     5) #860 Wise, Nuriddin             6) #861 Woodward, Ben             
 17  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     3:52.27 
     1) #866 DiLorenzo, Charles         2) #870 Gray, Seth                
     3) #871 Griscom, Connor            4) #881 Martin, Cameryn           
     5) #883 McNeil, Ethan              6) #884 Mozes, Lucas              
     7) #890 Veletanga, Maicon          8) #892 White, Matthew            
 18  Paul VI HS  'A'                                      3:30.00 
     1) #916 Brown, Brian               2) #918 Bush, Robert              
     3) #919 Cavalieri, Chris           4) #926 Martino, Matt             
     5) #927 McGuigan, Jake             6) #932 Tarantino, Antonio        
     7) #935 Tucker, Alan               8) #936 Walsh, Rj                 
 19  Pennsville  HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #948 Blohm, Cole                2) #952 Gurnovich, Jonathan       
     3) #953 Krough, Zachary            4) #954 Marts, Alec               
     5) #955 Miller, Brandon            6) #958 Servis, Alex              
     7) #959 Wyshinski, Dan             8)                                
 20  Seneca  HS  'A'                                      3:55.59 
     1) #981 Barnard, Sean              2) #982 Gallagher, Drew           
     3) #983 Haas, Andrew               4) #985 Lovett, Owen              
     5) #987 McHugh, Sam                6)                                
 21  Shawnee HS  'A'                                      3:49.92 
     1) #997 Babik, Garett              2) #999 Ellis, Andrew             
     3) #1004 Lodge, Andrew             4) #1005 Lorenz, Brian            
     5) #1007 Mead, Tyler               6) #1009 Owens, Sean              
     7) #1012 Rotyliano, Robert         8) #1015 Wagner, Nick             
 22  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            3:30.00 
     1) #1018 Brown, Sage               2) #1020 Carroway, Darius         
     3) #1025 Gibson, Jerome            4) #1028 Little, Jayvan           
     5) #1029 Morton, Dominik           6) #1030 O'Dunlami, Matthew       
     7) #1032 Still, Tarheeb            8) #1035 Williams, Elijah         
 23  Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:48.94 
     1) #1042 Goraj, Jonathon           2) #1047 Massey, Devin            
     3) #1052 Sommers, Aiden            4) #1053 Washart, Anthony         
 24  Washington Twp HS  'A'                               3:43.44 
     1) #1064 Greene, Jayden            2) #1068 Kolodziej, Jake          
     3) #1076 Simpson, Kevin            4) #1077 Smithson, Sean           
     5) #1079 Wisely, Charlie           6)                                
 25  Williamstown HS  'A'                                 3:42.18 
     1) #1094 Camper, Travon            2) #1097 Hammond, Geoff           
     3) #1098 Hart, Quinn               4) #1100 Jarvis, Skye             
     5) #1107 Truesdale, Zayhir         6) #1108 Whyte, Romario           
     7) #1109 Williams, Hakim           8)                                
 26  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  3:40.89 
     1) #1110 Adams, Ryan               2) #1115 Conley, Devon            
     3) #1117 Hammond, Jacion           4) #1119 Long, RJ                 
     5) #1122 McNeill, Tj               6) #1129 Young, Greg              
 27  Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #1131 Henry, Tyjuan             2) #1132 Lewis, Quamir            
     3) #1133 Mack, Dion                4) #1134 Obeng, James             
     5) #1135 Pena, Enelio              6) #1139 Young, Diquese           
 28  Woodstown HS  'A'                                    3:52.42 
     1) #1149 King, Nysheim             2) #1151 Lowe, Zach               
     3) #1152 Poteat, Sian              4) #1153 Powell, Daniel           
     5) #1156 Shockley, Jamir           6) #1157 Walton, Ryan             
     7) #1158 Wickersham, Ryder         8) #1159 Witcher, Justice         
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump (50)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Castellini, Camryn               T-A P Schalick      4-10.00 
  2      5 Chomo, Amy                       T-A P Schalick           NH 
  3      7 Delva, Nickie                    T-A P Schalick      4-06.00 
  4     23 Gottilla, Charlotte              O-Bishop Eusta      4-06.00 
  5     28 Jones, Victoria                  O-Bishop Eusta           NH 
  6     88 Kramer, Emily                    O-Cherokee HS       4-06.00 
  7     97 Beasley, Star                    O-Cherry Hill       5-00.00 
  8    104 Komorova, Viktorija              O-Cherry Hill       4-06.00 
  9    133 Halikman, Hannah                 T-Clayton HS             NH 
 10    135 Newsome, Heaven                  T-Clayton HS             NH 
 11    140 Weinert, Sara                    T-Clayton HS             NH 
 12    156 Higbee, Tori                     T-Cumberland R           NH 
 13    161 Muniz, Chloe                     T-Cumberland R           NH 
 14    179 Hassen, Anita                    T-Delsea Reg.       4-07.00 
 15    189 Morales, Mercedes                T-Delsea Reg.       4-11.00 
 16    194 Sellu, Katie                     T-Delsea Reg.       4-00.00 
 17    213 Bulgin, Analiese                 O-Eastern Reg.      4-08.00 
 18    241 Sorbello, Kim                    T-Glassboro HS      4-02.00 
 19    247 Colasurdo, Jamey                 T-Hammonton HS      4-00.00 
 20    257 Massey, Victoria                 T-Hammonton HS      4-10.00 
 21    272 Dupree, Brianna                  T-Highland Reg      4-10.00 
 22    274 Gaskill, Alexandria              T-Highland Reg      4-00.00 
 23    284 Walton, Kayla                    T-Highland Reg      4-00.00 
 24    295 DeMary, Autumn                   T-Kingsway HS       4-10.00 
 25    299 Hirst, Jayne                     T-Kingsway HS       4-00.00 
 26    312 Robinson, Skye                   T-Kingsway HS       4-00.00 
 27    316 Vit, Grace                       T-Kingsway HS       4-00.00 
 28    327 McDonald, Alexis                 O-Lenape Reg.       5-00.00 
 29    337 Trauger, Jess                    O-Lenape Reg.       4-06.00 
 30    340 Babore, Gabriella                O-Paul VI HS        5-00.00 
 31    352 Walker, Kambi                    O-Paul VI HS        5-00.00 
 32    376 DeGeorge, Dove                   T-Pitman HS              NH 
 33    402 Detwiler, Abigail                O-Seneca  HS        4-04.00 
 34    403 Foley, Susann                    O-Seneca  HS        5-02.00 
 35    405 Greeley, Julia                   O-Seneca  HS             NH 
 36    416 Melvin, Madison                  O-Seneca  HS             NH 
 37    440 Barron, Jada                     O-Timber Creek           NH 
 38    443 Hayes, Princess                  O-Timber Creek           NH 
 39    446 Hooker, Tierra                   O-Timber Creek      5-06.00 
 40    484 Abul-Qasim, Nalah                T-Williamstown           NH 
 41    497 Little-john, Daijah              T-Williamstown           NH 
 42    510 Watson, Karissa                  T-Williamstown           NH 
 43    515 Dickerson, Jayla                 O-Winslow Twp       4-06.00 
 44    517 Hess, Maryn                      O-Winslow Twp       4-10.00 
 45    518 Higgs, Shevelle                  O-Winslow Twp       4-10.00 
 46    525 Tobias, Tionna                   O-Winslow Twp       5-03.00 
 47    532 Biegen, Dina                     T-Woodstown HS           NH 
 48    533 Gallatig, Kate                   T-Woodstown HS           NH 
 49    537 Johnson, Aniya                   T-Woodstown HS      4-08.00 
 50    538 Lammersen, Ava                   T-Woodstown HS           NH 
 
Event 18  Boys High Jump (44)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    548 Bates, Justin                    T-A P Schalick           NH 
  2    553 Goldsboro, Chandler              T-A P Schalick      5-08.00 
  3    554 Hoover, Jaylen                   T-A P Schalick      5-06.00 
  4    555 Manson, Levi                     T-A P Schalick      5-06.00 
  5    564 D'Antonio, Lucas                 O-Bishop Eusta      5-03.00 
  6    569 Hullihan, Michael                O-Bishop Eusta      5-03.00 
  7    579 Sakach, Maxwell                  O-Bishop Eusta      5-06.00 
  8    605 Evans, Hakeem                    O-Camden HS         5-06.00 
  9    606 Hudson, JaJuan                   O-Camden HS         5-08.00 
 10    620 Carroll, Joseph                  O-Cherokee HS       5-08.00 
 11    623 DiFerdinando, Liam               O-Cherokee HS            NH 
 12    639 Parker, Andrew                   O-Cherokee HS       5-10.00 
 13    671 Trieu, Phillip                   O-Cherry Hill       5-02.00 
 14    707 Cooper, Marshon                  T-Cumberland R           NH 
 15    720 Stephens, Andwele                T-Cumberland R           NH 
 16    722 Trbak, Langston                  T-Cumberland R           NH 
 17    729 Burnett, Khaliel                 T-Delsea Reg.       5-10.00 
 18    732 Grady, Keon                      T-Delsea Reg.       6-00.00 
 19    753 Brown, Tyrece                    T-Deptford HS            NH 
 20    757 Davis, Jahmeer                   T-Deptford HS       6-02.00 
 21    772 Wallace, Anthony                 T-Deptford HS       5-04.00 
 22    773 Washington, Marcel               T-Deptford HS       6-01.00 
 23    793 Peaks, Kasso                     O-Eastern Reg.      6-04.00 
 24    794 Ramsey, Kasey                    O-Eastern Reg.      5-08.00 
 25    813 Daunoras, Jack                   T-Hammonton HS           NH 
 26    827 Murray, Dayquan                  T-Hammonton HS           NH 
 27    848 Mahoney, Preston                 T-Highland Reg      5-08.00 
 28    853 Randall-Dale, Kasim              T-Highland Reg      5-08.00 
 29    864 Daniel, Eron                     T-Kingsway HS       5-02.00 
 30    869 Gatling, Derek                   T-Kingsway HS       5-10.00 
 31    877 Joyner, Orion                    T-Kingsway HS       5-02.00 
 32    881 Martin, Cameryn                  T-Kingsway HS       5-03.00 
 33    930 Reilly, Kevin                    O-Paul VI HS             NH 
 34    935 Tucker, Alan                     O-Paul VI HS        5-06.00 
 35    945 Smith, Nyeair                    T-Penns Grove            NH 
 36    984 Leach, Luke                      O-Seneca  HS        5-00.00 
 37   1026 Gordon, Diomari                  O-Timber Creek      6-02.00 
 38   1057 Carter, Grant                    O-Washington T           NH 
 39   1111 Ajala, Charles                   O-Winslow Twp       4-10.00 
 40   1122 McNeill, Tj                      O-Winslow Twp       5-06.00 
 41   1124 Mitchell, Gregory                O-Winslow Twp       5-04.00 
 42   1129 Young, Greg                      O-Winslow Twp       5-10.00 
 43   1139 Young, Diquese                   O-Woodrow Wils      5-00.00 
 44   1159 Witcher, Justice                 T-Woodstown HS      5-04.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Pole Vault (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Castellini, Camryn               T-A P Schalick      7-06.00 
  2      9 Fazzio, Abby                     T-A P Schalick           NH 
  3     13 Obermann, Emily                  T-A P Schalick           NH 
  4     83 Fericy, Kayla                    O-Cherokee HS       8-06.00 
  5    100 Cohen, Alana                     O-Cherry Hill       9-06.00 
  6    133 Halikman, Hannah                 T-Clayton HS        9-00.00 
  7    159 Loew, Sara                       T-Cumberland R      7-06.00 
  8    187 Mamounis, Madison                T-Delsea Reg.       9-06.00 
  9    191 Parker, Carley                   T-Delsea Reg.       8-06.00 
 10    192 Preston, Ashley                  T-Delsea Reg.      11-07.00 
 11    208 Witkowski, Samantha              T-Deptford HS       6-00.00 
 12    218 Friedman, Anna                   O-Eastern Reg.      6-06.00 
 13    229 Travaglini, Angelina             O-Eastern Reg.      6-06.00 
 14    231 Appleby-Wineberg, Kate           T-Glassboro HS      8-00.00 
 15    246 Cohan, Hannah                    T-Hammonton HS      6-00.00 
 16    271 Diaz, Emely                      T-Highland Reg      8-06.00 
 17    284 Walton, Kayla                    T-Highland Reg      8-00.00 
 18    288 Bobst, Allison                   T-Kingsway HS       7-06.00 
 19    302 Hundley, Neena                   T-Kingsway HS       6-00.00 
 20    305 Kipers, Emily                    T-Kingsway HS       6-00.00 
 21    308 Martella, Gianna                 T-Kingsway HS       6-00.00 
 22    320 Blackburn, Emma                  O-Lenape Reg.       7-06.00 
 23    324 Hoxit, Cassie                    O-Lenape Reg.      10-06.00 
 24    325 Kay, Jenna                       O-Lenape Reg.            NH 
 25    347 Schmidt, Carly                   O-Paul VI HS        8-06.00 
 26    351 Vandergrift, Aaliyah             O-Paul VI HS        7-00.00 
 27    533 Gallatig, Kate                   T-Woodstown HS      7-06.00 
 28    534 Grant, Lauren                    T-Woodstown HS      6-00.00 
 29    544 Priore, Talia                    T-Woodstown HS           NH 
 
Event 20  Boys Pole Vault (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    550 Durham, Gage                     T-A P Schalick           NH 
  2    551 Encarnation, Kyle                T-A P Schalick           NH 
  3    552 Feliciano, David                 T-A P Schalick           NH 
  4    559 Miller, Jonathan                 T-A P Schalick           NH 
  5    567 Domico, Mason                    O-Bishop Eusta     10-06.00 
  6    572 LaRosa, Luke                     O-Bishop Eusta     10-00.00 
  7    644 Sprankle, Kenyon                 O-Cherokee HS      10-06.00 
  8    670 Tran, Lucas                      O-Cherry Hill       9-00.00 
  9    710 Grant, Christopher               T-Cumberland R           NH 
 10    712 Hernandez, Darinel               T-Cumberland R      9-06.00 
 11    717 Luciano, Dominic                 T-Cumberland R           NH 
 12    734 Jillard, Ryan                    T-Delsea Reg.      12-06.00 
 13    739 Morales, Marco                   T-Delsea Reg.      12-00.00 
 14    740 Morales, Nico                    T-Delsea Reg.      14-00.00 
 15    758 Ferrigno, Ryan                   T-Deptford HS      10-00.00 
 16    761 Lynch, James                     T-Deptford HS      11-00.00 
 17    772 Wallace, Anthony                 T-Deptford HS      10-06.00 
 18    790 Klingner, Jordan                 O-Eastern Reg.     11-06.00 
 19    792 Nicini, Mason                    O-Eastern Reg.     10-06.00 
 20    806 Toppi, Ryan                      T-Glassboro HS     10-00.00 
 21    815 Domazet, Lucas                   T-Hammonton HS           NH 
 22    817 Gardner, Robert                  T-Hammonton HS     10-06.00 
 23    821 Leff, Zach                       T-Hammonton HS           NH 
 24    823 McBrearty, Luke                  T-Hammonton HS     11-00.00 
 25    875 Hollup, Ryan                     T-Kingsway HS      11-06.00 
 26    882 Matthias, Joshua                 T-Kingsway HS       9-00.00 
 27    886 Peiffer, Matthew                 T-Kingsway HS       9-00.00 
 28    891 Wagner, Gavin                    T-Kingsway HS       7-06.00 
 29    902 Freedman, Jake                   O-Lenape Reg.      10-00.00 
 30    915 Austin, Jacob                    O-Paul VI HS        9-00.00 
 31    924 Johnson, Colton                  O-Paul VI HS        7-06.00 
 32   1042 Goraj, Jonathon                  T-Triton Reg.       9-06.00 
 33   1113 Averhart, Trevon                 O-Winslow Twp      10-00.00 
 34   1120 Mac, Richard                     O-Winslow Twp            NH 
 35   1140 Bonowski, Daniel                 T-Woodstown HS           NH 
 36   1143 Eichorn, Evan                    T-Woodstown HS      8-06.00 
 37   1151 Lowe, Zach                       T-Woodstown HS           NH 
 38   1155 Riley, Seamus                    T-Woodstown HS           NH 
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put (82)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Castellini, Camryn               T-A P Schalick     32-03.00 
  2     16 Thomas, Zyra                     T-A P Schalick     42-08.50 
  3     24 Gray, Leighanna                  O-Bishop Eusta     28-04.00 
  4     28 Jones, Victoria                  O-Bishop Eusta           ND 
  5     33 Sims, Victoria                   O-Bishop Eusta     22-10.50 
  6     37 Benson, Brielle                  O-Camden Catho     21-09.00 
  7     51 Reyes, Yacky                     O-Camden Catho     19-04.75 
  8     55 Vines, Zhanye                    O-Camden Catho     35-10.50 
  9     56 Brittingham, Quaasia             O-Camden HS        24-11.25 
 10     65 Iran, Saleiyah                   O-Camden HS        28-08.50 
 11     73 Smith, Jahmara                   O-Camden HS        29-01.00 
 12     74 Watson, Makiyah                  O-Camden HS              ND 
 13     75 Akiri, Fejiro                    O-Cherokee HS      31-02.50 
 14     79 Clifton, Sydney                  O-Cherokee HS      33-03.50 
 15     90 Palais, Rebecca                  O-Cherokee HS      25-08.75 
 16    102 Eure, Jeniyah                    O-Cherry Hill      28-04.75 
 17    113 Rosado, Eve                      O-Cherry Hill      27-01.50 
 18    116 Vasquez, Orgelys                 O-Cherry Hill      21-06.00 
 19    132 Griffen, Nevaeh                  T-Clayton HS       18-07.00 
 20    137 Snead, Carly                     T-Clayton HS       27-04.50 
 21    139 Tiedman, Samantha                T-Clayton HS       14-00.00 
 22    145 Glynn, Sade                      T-Clearview Re     24-04.00 
 23    147 Patterson, Jenna                 T-Clearview Re     30-09.75 
 24    150 Thurston, Ashley                 T-Clearview Re     23-01.50 
 25    153 Goldsborough-Tukes, Alyse        T-Cumberland R           ND 
 26    164 Sanders, Tynayza                 T-Cumberland R           ND 
 27    167 Valentin, Jayleen                T-Cumberland R     30-02.00 
 28    182 Jones, Keniya                    T-Delsea Reg.      30-04.25 
 29    196 Thompson, Brinae                 T-Delsea Reg.      35-01.25 
 30    201 Genay, Bianca                    T-Deptford HS      23-02.25 
 31    205 Russ, Shunammwte                 T-Deptford HS      21-09.00 
 32    220 Henley, Krysten                  O-Eastern Reg.     28-02.50 
 33    224 Pape, Christina                  O-Eastern Reg.     19-07.50 
 34    233 Callahan, Alessia                T-Glassboro HS     20-10.00 
 35    239 Quintuna, Morelia                T-Glassboro HS     20-00.00 
 36    243 Azuonwu, Jane                    T-Hammonton HS     29-07.75 
 37    245 Cohan, Erin                      T-Hammonton HS     22-07.50 
 38    251 Gardner, Alexa                   T-Hammonton HS     30-02.00 
 39    276 Kinlaw, Tahira                   T-Highland Reg     18-06.00 
 40    286 Begey, Siyana                    T-Kingsway HS      28-04.75 
 41    303 Jones, Janae                     T-Kingsway HS      25-00.50 
 42    314 Tran, Chloe                      T-Kingsway HS      25-02.75 
 43    316 Vit, Grace                       T-Kingsway HS      24-03.00 
 44    321 Boyer, Margaret                  O-Lenape Reg.      33-06.00 
 45    326 McCall, Madison                  O-Lenape Reg.      25-00.00 
 46    329 Mirabella, Rosemarie             O-Lenape Reg.      25-09.75 
 47    339 Assi, Nadine                     O-Paul VI HS       30-11.50 
 48    343 Lafferty, Elizabeth              O-Paul VI HS       23-02.00 
 49    354 Albert, Regina                   T-Penns Grove      37-03.00 
 50    363 Zane, Emileigh                   T-Penns Grove      28-05.75 
 51    366 Dorsey, Paige                    T-Pennsville             ND 
 52    370 Nelson, Alicia                   T-Pennsville       23-03.00 
 53    375 Dean, Kassidy                    T-Pitman HS              ND 
 54    377 Huston, Anna                     T-Pitman HS              ND 
 55    393 McNail, Aija-Lynn                T-Salem HS         30-01.25 
 56    394 Moore, Nautica                   T-Salem HS               ND 
 57    395 Nichols, Akeyia                  T-Salem HS               ND 
 58    397 Rhames, Ashley                   T-Salem HS               ND 
 59    408 Heins, Kylie                     O-Seneca  HS       25-08.50 
 60    409 Heins, Tara                      O-Seneca  HS             ND 
 61    410 Hernandez, Sheana                O-Seneca  HS       13-10.00 
 62    417 Mulvihill, Jillian               O-Seneca  HS       19-08.00 
 63    427 Flynn, Caroline                  O-Shawnee HS       18-10.00 
 64    428 Haggerty, Katherine              O-Shawnee HS       24-05.00 
 65    431 Khelil, Chloe                    O-Shawnee HS       28-06.25 
 66    435 Vacanti, Gabby                   O-Shawnee HS             ND 
 67    447 Hooker, Tiyanna                  O-Timber Creek           ND 
 68    451 Olingou, Cyra                    O-Timber Creek           ND 
 69    454 Guerrero, Rosa                   T-Triton Reg.      19-06.75 
 70    460 Sommers, Erin                    T-Triton Reg.      14-00.00 
 71    473 Irwin, Gabrielle                 O-Washington T     29-10.00 
 72    475 Marrero, Daisey                  O-Washington T     30-00.00 
 73    476 Panikowski, Tori                 O-Washington T     17-02.00 
 74    479 Schwartz, Chardonay              O-Washington T           ND 
 75    490 Farrell, Mariella                T-Williamstown     22-11.25 
 76    508 Veach, Christina                 T-Williamstown     28-00.00 
 77    513 Dales, Jailah                    O-Winslow Twp      27-07.75 
 78    515 Dickerson, Jayla                 O-Winslow Twp      27-00.00 
 79    520 Johnson, Ciarra                  O-Winslow Twp      40-00.00 
 80    539 Marini, Alexis                   T-Woodstown HS     20-03.50 
 81    543 Polo, Anaya                      T-Woodstown HS     24-03.00 
 82    545 Santiago, Carmen                 T-Woodstown HS     27-08.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put (84)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    551 Encarnation, Kyle                T-A P Schalick     35-01.25 
  2    562 Robinson, Evan                   T-A P Schalick     24-03.00 
  3    578 Mo, Joshua                       O-Bishop Eusta     36-02.00 
  4    580 Sobocinski, Andrew               O-Bishop Eusta     39-00.00 
  5    590 Endes, Dylan                     O-Camden Catho     30-04.50 
  6    596 Phillips, Simon                  O-Camden Catho     28-08.50 
  7    600 Bamba, Tidiande                  O-Camden HS              ND 
  8    602 Burns, Devontae                  O-Camden HS              ND 
  9    610 Rhone, Chad                      O-Camden HS              ND 
 10    612 Sloan-El, Eli                    O-Camden HS              ND 
 11    629 Kelly, Kieran                    O-Cherokee HS      39-08.00 
 12    632 Massimino, Darien                O-Cherokee HS      29-04.00 
 13    636 Morgan, Joshua                   O-Cherokee HS      25-03.00 
 14    640 Pizarro, Lucciano                O-Cherokee HS      41-03.00 
 15    649 Annarelli, Drew                  O-Cherry Hill      28-10.00 
 16    660 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             O-Cherry Hill      44-06.00 
 17    663 Lees, Sam                        O-Cherry Hill      30-05.00 
 18    669 Torres, Christian                O-Cherry Hill      30-03.50 
 19    701 Selb, Ethan                      T-Clearview Re     26-10.25 
 20    703 Taylor, Chris                    T-Clearview Re     30-07.00 
 21    715 Kent, Demetrius                  T-Cumberland R     43-02.00 
 22    716 Knight, Rohan                    T-Cumberland R           ND 
 23    719 Rodriguez, Christopher           T-Cumberland R           ND 
 24    725 Wilson, Johnnie                  T-Cumberland R           ND 
 25    731 Goldsborough, Bill               T-Delsea Reg.      53-08.00 
 26    745 Sneathen, Will                   T-Delsea Reg.      48-06.00 
 27    749 Acker, John                      T-Deptford HS      25-06.00 
 28    756 Clement, Darius                  T-Deptford HS            ND 
 29    762 Paige, Javon                     T-Deptford HS            ND 
 30    774 Wenig, Damon                     T-Deptford HS      41-02.75 
 31    780 Azuonwu, Emmanuel                O-Eastern Reg.     48-01.25 
 32    783 Bulgin, Cheston                  O-Eastern Reg.     48-00.00 
 33    804 Nosa, Osazee                     T-Glassboro HS     35-02.75 
 34    805 Shull, Brendon                   T-Glassboro HS     30-00.00 
 35    814 DeRosa, Anthony                  T-Hammonton HS     37-03.00 
 36    820 Karl, Nate                       T-Hammonton HS     35-01.00 
 37    833 Vandever, Kevin                  T-Hammonton HS           ND 
 38    836 Woelfel, Daniel                  T-Hammonton HS     38-01.00 
 39    837 Burphy, Dominick                 T-Highland Reg     28-06.25 
 40    857 Wade, Brandon                    T-Highland Reg     27-11.50 
 41    859 Wilson, Alex                     T-Highland Reg     28-02.00 
 42    863 Collins, Joseph                  T-Kingsway HS      32-10.75 
 43    865 Daniels, Mark                    T-Kingsway HS      28-11.00 
 44    884 Mozes, Lucas                     T-Kingsway HS      27-01.75 
 45    889 Shinn, Luke                      T-Kingsway HS      39-04.00 
 46    901 Duffy, Tyler                     O-Lenape Reg.      38-10.50 
 47    906 Kirkwood, Steve                  O-Lenape Reg.      46-09.50 
 48    912 Schaefer, Matt                   O-Lenape Reg.      33-10.25 
 49    917 Bruccoliere, Brian               O-Paul VI HS       31-03.25 
 50    920 Delp, Brennan                    O-Paul VI HS       31-01.00 
 51    938 Ayars, Brandon                   T-Penns Grove      34-01.00 
 52    940 Field, Mathew                    T-Penns Grove            ND 
 53    944 Seals, Da Shawn                  T-Penns Grove            ND 
 54    947 Alexander, Logan                 T-Pennsville             ND 
 55    950 Gant, Austin                     T-Pennsville       24-09.50 
 56    951 Gant, Wyatt                      T-Pennsville             ND 
 57    961 Bernard, Jacob                   T-Pitman HS              ND 
 58    970 Kowalski, Jake                   T-Pitman HS        30-03.50 
 59    989 Mikulski, Jonah                  O-Seneca  HS       28-03.25 
 60    995 Smith, Michael                   O-Seneca  HS       28-07.75 
 61    998 DiCiano, Anthony                 O-Shawnee HS       36-07.75 
 62    999 Ellis, Andrew                    O-Shawnee HS       31-09.50 
 63   1008 Oattes, Levi                     O-Shawnee HS             ND 
 64   1014 Volkerijk, Alex                  O-Shawnee HS       28-03.00 
 65   1037 Bartleson, Jacob                 T-Triton Reg.      22-00.00 
 66   1038 Cattell, Daniel                  T-Triton Reg.      30-00.00 
 67   1045 Lachawiec, Tyler                 T-Triton Reg.      30-11.00 
 68   1054 Banks, Musa                      O-Washington T     37-10.50 
 69   1060 DiDomenico, Bubby                O-Washington T     43-01.50 
 70   1071 Matthews, Maurice                O-Washington T     42-08.00 
 71   1074 Rehill, Nicholas                 O-Washington T     34-09.25 
 72   1095 Denbo, Ben                       T-Williamstown     38-01.00 
 73   1102 Manion, Dan                      T-Williamstown     40-02.75 
 74   1114 Chukwuocha, Kenneth              O-Winslow Twp      42-11.50 
 75   1125 Purvis, John                     O-Winslow Twp      41-10.00 
 76   1126 Squair, Jaden                    O-Winslow Twp      37-04.25 
 77   1130 Young, Marcus                    O-Winslow Twp      36-10.00 
 78   1135 Pena, Enelio                     O-Woodrow Wils     33-06.25 
 79   1136 Ramos, Jairo                     O-Woodrow Wils     35-01.25 
 80   1137 Shakir, Suliman                  O-Woodrow Wils     31-11.00 
 81   1138 Wilson, Tyrell                   O-Woodrow Wils           ND 
 82   1141 Caltabiano, Sam                  T-Woodstown HS     25-01.25 
 83   1147 Harris, Jay                      T-Woodstown HS     31-07.50 
 84   1150 Kinney, Michael                  T-Woodstown HS     27-11.00