1/11– SJTCA #7 Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2018 08:34 PM
                             SJTCA #7 - 1/11/2018                              
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys Distance Medley (25)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                    12:50.00 
     1) #464 Cushlanis, Will            2) #467 Foley, John               
     3) #479 Tedla, Yafet               4) #480 William, Joshua           
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                     12:26.94 
     1) #481 Aquilino, Gregory          2) #483 Eller, Scott              
     3) #485 Gregoire, Brandon          4) #486 Herrera, Enrique          
     5) #490 McLaughlin, Peter          6) #491 Mellette, Jaquan          
     7) #493 Olszewski, Zachary         8)                                
  3  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                   12:27.94 
     1) #498 Alavez, Jovani             2) #501 Casa Ruiz, Yonathan       
     3) #503 Cruz, Zuriel               4) #505 Garcia, Aaron             
     5) #511 Osorio, Jose               6) #512 Pablo, Jose               
     7) #513 Perez, Brian               8)                                
  4  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                  11:53.10 
     1) #517 Cimino, Eric               2) #518 Cortez, Irvin             
     3) #519 Greene, Trevor             4) #520 Haas, Jeremy              
     5) #521 Lamar, Jeremiah            6) #523 Osorio, Fermin            
     7) #524 Sykes, Herbert             8) #525 Winkler, Ben              
  5  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             11:08.42 
     1) #540 Bhuta, Rikhin              2) #542 Burtnett, Sean            
     3) #543 Gemino, Andrew             4) #546 Masiuk, Andrew            
     5) #547 Mendez, Steven             6) #549 Mihalik, Jason            
     7) #551 Repici, Tyler              8) #552 Small, Jermaine           
  6  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             13:30.00 
     1) #556 Chukwueke, Chibuzo         2) #557 Derman, Warren            
     3) #560 Green, Nasim               4) #561 Kennedy, Tyler            
     5) #562 McHugh, Braeden            6) #564 Stemetzski, Peter         
     7) #565 Taylor, Tom                8) #566 Wheeler, Matt             
  7  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    10:50.00 
     1) #574 Jackson, Tyler             2) #576 Kelly, Justin             
     3) #578 Marks, Brandon             4) #587 Spisak, Christopher       
  8  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                            12:56.93 
     1) #590 Andrzejewski, Luke         2) #591 Cornaglia, Austin         
     3) #592 DiVito, Andrew             4) #593 Dolan, Eric               
     5) #594 Hughes, Esa                6) #595 Schwartz, Harry           
  9  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 11:48.03 
     1) #596 Adams, Max                 2) #597 Arnold, Justin            
     3) #600 Gorman, Michael            4) #601 Harrell, Corey            
     5) #606 Ungvarsky, Tommy           6)                                
 10  Collingswood HS  'A'                                12:57.07 
     1) #618 Cook, Tim                  2) #620 Forrest, Josh             
     3) #623 Liu, Chang                 4) #624 Madden, Kevin             
     5) #626 Piper, Henry               6) #627 Sparano, Dylan            
     7) #628 Wallace, Eric              8) #629 Wolfe, Josh               
 11  Deptford HS  'A'                                    12:06.62 
     1) #652 Billiot, Rondell           2) #659 Guevara, Mario            
     3) #667 Sedalis, Philip            4) #670 Stocklin, Eric            
     5) #671 Vencius, Josh              6) #675 Wood-Roane, Kyle          
 12  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              11:38.26 
     1) #678 Callahan, Jordan           2) #694 Pappas, Blake             
     3) #697 Shahrear, Syed             4) #698 Simpson, Ryan             
     5) #699 Spence, William            6) #704 Vineyard, Donald          
     7) #706 Washington, Ryan           8) #707 Winkler, Justin           
 13  Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                 12:20.40 
     1) #709 Abate, Michael             2) #710 Al-Habshi, Amar           
     3) #711 Cohen, Jake                4) #712 Demaise, Tyler            
     5) #714 Kelly, Jackson             6) #718 Torres, Luis              
     7) #722 Ward, Koran                8) #723 Wilkinson, Evan           
 14  Haddon Twp HS  'A'                                  11:35.00 
     1) #724 Aylmer, Jake               2) #728 Duffy, Liam               
     3) #732 Lutz, Jackson              4) #733 McCauley, Ian             
     5) #734 McErlean, Aidan            6) #737 Mulligan, Patrick         
     7) #738 Potter, Josh               8) #739 Vermette, Owen            
 15  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                            11:10.00 
     1) #742 Clevenger, Caleb           2) #743 Colflesh, Ryan            
     3) #745 Eisenhower, Greg           4) #746 Glennon, Richie           
     5) #751 Kasko, Stephen             6) #758 Meucci, Alessandro        
     7) #759 Meucci, Diego              8) #762 Riddell, Martin           
 16  Kingsway HS  'A'                                    10:47.96 
     1) #765 Brown, Justin              2) #766 Burns, Kieran             
     3) #774 Hindley, Cade              4) #775 Hindley, Cole             
     5) #779 Lewis, Anthone             6) #780 Magee, Bryce              
     7) #781 Mangiaracina, Brian        8) #788 Reynolds, Daniel          
 17  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           12:03.60 
     1) #795 Antczak, Kevin             2) #796 Antczak, Kyle             
     3) #807 Lorick, Stefan             4) #809 Salome, Jose              
     5) #810 Smith, George              6)                                
 18  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                    12:07.63 
     1) #819 Boria, Daniel              2) #823 Halvorsen, Matt           
     3) #824 Kuni, Brian                4) #826 Lewis, Jacobey            
     5) #828 Morreale, Mike             6) #831 Stanley, Kyle             
     7) #832 Trotter, Jonathan          8) #833 Troy, Ryan                
 19  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    11:41.99 
     1) #839 Bustos, Leonard            2) #842 CassellSmith, Zadie       
     3) #849 Liberty, Mike              4) #852 Rodriguez, Marc           
     5) #855 Spencer, Chase             6) #856 Szabo, Steven             
     7) #858 Zarate, Cesar              8)                                
 20  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                 12:36.38 
     1) #873 Allison, Hunter            2) #875 Curtis, Zach              
     3) #877 Michaca, Mario             4) #878 Rivera-Cortes, John       
     5) #882 Stevenson, Shaq            6)                                
 21  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  11:52.00 
     1) #883 Bakley, Chris              2) #888 Le, Nhat                  
     3) #889 Nguyen, Eric               4) #890 Nguyen, Huy               
     5) #891 Nguyen, Phillip            6) #894 Serrano, Felix            
 22  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         11:50.00 
     1) #901 Chow, Jared                2) #913 Kramer, Hunter            
     3) #921 Sudlow, Kamau              4) #923 Tomasch, Troy             
 23  Vineland HS  'A'                                    12:11.10 
     1) #947 Harold, Otis               2) #948 Huerta, Sebastian         
     3) #949 Jordan, Nathaniel          4) #955 Miller, Robert            
     5) #958 Ochoa, Issac               6) #959 Patel, Primit             
     7) #960 Pitt, Jordan               8) #963 Santana, Julian           
 24  Willingboro HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #967 Bashir-Holloway, Sameem    2) #968 Branch, Isaiah            
     3) #970 Capp, Dinonn               4) #982 Ingram, Donavan           
     5) #986 Peterson, Kevin            6) #988 Robertson, Joshua         
     7) #991 Thomas, Jalen              8) #995 Waugh, Roshane            
 25  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #998 Campo, Zachary             2) #1005 Guy, Joe                 
     3) #1007 Love, Ian                 4) #1008 Marrero, Robel           
     5) #1011 Murphy, Demaris           6) #1014 Shute, Brady             
     7) #1016 Washington, Joshua        8)                                
 
Event 2  Girls Distance Medley (20)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS  'A'                                     14:38.45 
     1) #2 Clarke, Caitlyn              2) #3 Davis, Greta                
     3) #4 DeFrates, Ashley             4) #6 Ewing, Kacy                 
     5) #15 Myers, Emma                 6) #18 Rizzo, Bailie              
     7) #20 Slavin, Natalie             8) #22 Stocklin, Alivia           
  2  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #29 Gravely, Tyra               2) #30 Hinestroza, Natasha        
     3) #31 Hudgon, A'Shonti            4) #34 Montiel-Hernandez, Noemi   
     5) #35 Mosley, Mikiya              6) #39 Salas, Yarisvet            
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #58 Amanfu, Cassandra           2) #60 Broadway, Jasmine          
     3) #61 Brown, Mia                  4) #65 Kane, Christynna           
     5) #66 Leak, Akayla                6) #67 Leak, Alyssa               
     7) #75 Zack, Jade                  8)                                
  4  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             13:58.44 
     1) #81 Levins, Brynn               2) #82 McCann, Laura              
     3) #83 McHugh, Shannon             4) #84 Miles, Annie               
     5) #85 Nurudeen, Kadijah           6) #88 Powers, Kimberly           
     7) #90 Rooney, Danielle            8) #91 Tran, Thy                  
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    14:30.00 
     1) #107 Arnett, Angela             2) #108 Blackmon, Alyssa          
     3) #122 Sweely, Jaden              4) #124 Wrightson, Catherine      
  6  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                            14:38.61 
     1) #126 Bean, Keller               2) #127 Hoch, Cassaundra          
     3) #128 Hughes, Amina              4) #129 Johnston, Sally           
     5) #132 Santana, Elizabeth         6) #133 Santana, Emily            
     7) #134 Solomon, Mary              8) #137 Williamson, Mirasha       
  7  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 13:57.62 
     1) #138 Abah, Lizette              2) #139 Adams, Haley              
     3) #142 Edwards, Madison           4) #144 Rafferty, Ashley          
  8  Collingswood HS  'A'                                15:00.00 
     1) #156 Basewitz, Quinn            2) #157 Cruz, Dash                
     3) #159 Giordano, Madison          4) #161 Hamrick, Samantha         
     5) #163 Perkowski, Taylor          6) #167 Steidle, Sophie           
     7) #169 Wallace, Emily             8) #170 Wilhelm, Mackenzie        
  9  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 14:24.87 
     1) #175 Cippolone, Julia           2) #176 Delayo, Maria             
     3) #185 Littlehales, Kristina      4) #192 Scimeca, Diona            
     5) #193 Sellu, Katie               6)                                
 10  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              13:53.70 
     1) #212 Elwell, Kylie              2) #214 Germann, Gabrielle        
     3) #217 Leak, Isabella             4) #218 Maldonado, Lauren         
     5) #225 Roesch, Rachel             6) #226 Rudolph, Emily            
     7) #227 Rutledge, Anne             8) #229 Shafer, Olivia            
 11  Haddon Twp HS  'A'                                  14:00.00 
     1) #243 McGovern, Keagan           2) #244 Metz, Sydney              
     3) #245 Trefz, Sarah               4) #246 Williamson, Darby         
 12  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                            13:15.00 
     1) #247 Barranger, Gabrielle       2) #250 Camperson, Kelly          
     3) #253 Clarke, Casey              4) #254 Colflesh, Allison         
     5) #255 Colflesh, Lindsay          6) #256 Cucinotta, Gianna         
     7) #260 Miller, Izzy               8) #269 Weiner, Payton            
 13  Kingsway HS  'A'                                    13:40.00 
     1) #272 Beyer, Makenna             2) #275 D'Antonio, Sophia         
     3) #282 Holcomb, Georgia           4) #288 Morrison, Lauren          
     5) #289 Mullarkey, Alexis          6) #292 Pierontoni, Allie         
     7) #294 Sweeney, Chloe             8) #298 Waterson, Kennedy         
 14  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           14:35.89 
     1) #300 Argentiero, Abby           2) #303 Brennan, McKenzie         
     3) #307 Corbett, Madeline          4) #309 Lodgek, Abby              
     5) #316 Stefanowicz, Angela        6) #319 Walsh, Shannon            
 15  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                    15:16.93 
     1) #320 Albano, Isabella           2) #321 Annasenz, Kelsey          
     3) #322 Burden, Nina               4) #327 Sendi, Kisakye            
     5) #328 Simmons, Abigale           6) #329 Zappley, Nicolina         
 16  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  15:00.00 
     1) #363 Anyanwu, Ruby              2) #365 Farhat, Genan             
     3) #369 Ngeth, Jenny               4) #370 Nguyen, Nancy             
     5) #371 Nunez, Natalina            6)                                
 17  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         13:56.08 
     1) #385 Flynn, Sarah               2) #387 Gallagher, Morgan         
     3) #397 Thompson, Alana            4) #399 Warren, Makiah            
 18  Vineland HS  'A'                                    16:48.28 
     1) #409 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #411 Burroughs, Aaniya         
     3) #412 Cephas, Amari              4) #417 Hatcher, Brazil           
     5) #420 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice  6) #422 Lopez, Tamira             
     7) #423 Rivera, Marissa            8) #432 Zarate, Kimberly          
 19  Willingboro HS  'A'                                 15:35.68 
     1) #435 Cottle, Sierra             2) #436 Deshields, Ayanna         
     3) #439 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla 4) #440 Iyiola, Balikis           
     5) #443 Mimms, Christiana          6) #447 Walker, Charlette         
     7) #449 Williams, Janea            8) #451 Younis, Syedah            
 20  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #452 Alonzo, Odalis             2) #453 Chambers, Autumn          
     3) #454 Lomas, Hayley              4) #455 Smyth, Alexis             
     5) #458 Talley, Yelena             6) #459 Torelli, JoyLynn          
     7) #460 Williams, Kahlani          8) #461 Wilmer, Aaniyah           
 
Event 3  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                       44.00 
     1) #463 Beasley, Kam               2) #472 Ngo, Mathias              
     3) #474 Scannell, Braeden          4) #478 Tamayo, Juan              
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #539 Berry, Bryce               2) #541 Burel, Isaiah             
     3) #548 Mends, Daniel              4) #552 Small, Jermaine           
     5) #553 Wright, Donovan            6)                                
  3  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       36.21 
     1) #567 Brown, Naledge             2) #568 Cabbagestalk, Tramil      
     3) #570 Carroll, Joseph            4) #583 Ortiz, Tyler              
  4  Collingswood HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #623 Liu, Chang                 2) #624 Madden, Kevin             
     3) #625 Paige, JaQuan              4) #629 Wolfe, Josh               
  5  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #634 Fowler, Keison             2) #637 Hannah, Shaikyi           
     3) #639 Kizee, Tymir               4) #640 Lomax, Damir              
     5) #645 Singletary, Ron            6)                                
  6  Deptford HS  'A'                                       31.80 
     1) #650 Banks, Tyree               2) #653 Brown, Tyrece             
     3) #664 Rodriguez, Julian          4) #665 Sanders, Javon            
     5) #666 Scott, Donnie              6) #669 Smith, Naseem             
     7) #672 Wallace, Anthony           8)                                
  7  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                 34.00 
     1) #676 Boyd, Shaquille            2) #680 Chung, Justin             
     3) #700 Swain, Vernon              4) #703 Vazquez, Anthony          
     5) #708 Wood, Marcus               6)                                
  8  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                                  NT 
     1) #744 Dwyer, John                2) #750 Kamp, Connor              
     3) #758 Meucci, Alessandro         4) #759 Meucci, Diego             
  9  Kingsway HS  'A'                                       33.80 
     1) #770 Daniel, Eron               2) #776 Hobson, Amier             
     3) #777 Hollup, Ryan               4) #778 Joyner, Orion             
     5) #782 Martin, Cameryn            6) #784 McNeil, Ethan             
     7) #787 Quigley, Ryan              8) #788 Reynolds, Daniel          
 10  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                              38.48 
     1) #800 Evans, Kijani              2) #802 Harvey, Benjamin          
     3) #805 Lam, Aaron                 4) #813 Williams, Elijah          
 11  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                          NT 
     1) #818 Balakrishman, Prithish     2) #820 Caloiaro, Michael         
     3) #822 Connor, Richard            4) #826 Lewis, Jacobey            
     5) #827 Macklin, Bennie            6) #832 Trotter, Jonathan         
     7) #835 Weathersby, Taquan         8)                                
 12  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                       35.55 
     1) #837 Barnes, Tyler              2) #843 Daniel, Dominique         
     3) #844 Doe, Harrison              4) #845 Fuller-Reyes, Anthony     
     5) #847 Harley, Alexander          6) #848 James-Hearns, Ziaharr     
     7) #853 Salvatierra, Wilfred       8)                                
 13  Palmyra HS  'A'                                        35.72 
     1) #860 Aviles, Sam                2) #863 Fries, James              
     3) #865 Hull, Sean                 4) #869 Riley, Owen               
     5) #872 Wynn, Brayjon              6)                                
 14  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            36.14 
     1) #897 Adams, Jabri               2) #898 Alderman, Mason           
     3) #902 Dayrell, Daniel            4) #905 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa    
     5) #908 Jones, David               6)                                
 15  Vineland HS  'A'                                       32.67 
     1) #942 Cardona, Justin            2) #947 Harold, Otis              
     3) #950 Kent, Wynah                4) #951 Kinsey, Quajon            
     5) #952 Maceia, Tamant             6) #954 Miller, Christopher       
     7) #955 Miller, Robert             8) #961 Ramos, William            
 16  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    37.77 
     1) #970 Capp, Dinonn               2) #976 Dixon, Caraton            
     3) #979 Hamilton, Zane             4) #982 Ingram, Donavan           
     5) #983 Johnson, Rayshawn          6) #984 King, Jayaire             
     7) #994 Valme, Elijah              8)                                
 
Event 4  Girls 4x51.5 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (17)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS  'A'                                        38.80 
     1) #5 Eggleston, Sydney            2) #15 Myers, Emma                
     3) #17 Parr, Sarah                 4) #19 Rossell, Rachel            
     5) #22 Stocklin, Alivia            6) #25 Young, Lamya               
     7) #26 Young, Lauren               8)                                
  2  Burlington City HS  'A'                                38.68 
     1) #48 Birmingham, Kabrina         2) #50 Bruton-Moore, Rahshaya     
     3) #52 Cutshaw, Isabella           4) #54 Frazier, Anyiha            
     5) #55 Hoque, Faiza                6) #56 Hoque, Farzana             
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #59 Belton, Elana               2) #60 Broadway, Jasmine          
     3) #61 Brown, Mia                  4) #63 James, Courtney            
     5) #71 Poole, Madison              6)                                
  4  Camden HS  'A'                                         38.17 
     1) #94 Byrd, Zaria                 2) #95 Caulk, Phylicia            
     3) #96 Coleman, Kihirha            4) #98 Glenn, Amaris              
     5) #99 Harris, Te'seanna           6) #102 Matthews, Mya J           
     7) #104 Pollard, Sanaa             8)                                
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                       37.17 
     1) #110 Clark, Kailyn              2) #111 Clark, Morgan             
     3) #113 DellaFemina, Emma          4) #118 Miller, Maria             
  6  Collingswood HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #155 Baran, Deb                 2) #156 Basewitz, Quinn           
     3) #160 Gregg, Carly               4) #164 Piscitelli, Gina          
     5) #168 Verdone, Madison           6)                                
  7  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                    NT 
     1) #211 Dixon, Tara                2) #213 Espinoza, Elizabeth       
     3) #215 Handson, Sydney            4) #218 Maldonado, Lauren         
     5) #221 Mulloy, Jaidyn             6) #224 Rivera, Frances           
     7) #227 Rutledge, Anne             8) #228 Rutter, Jaime             
  8  Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #232 Dubbs, MacKenzie           2) #233 Farina, Julianna          
     3) #234 Farina, Sarah              4) #235 Funk, Katie               
     5) #236 Khalil, Sally              6)                                
  9  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                               36.00 
     1) #248 Bonnet, Rachel             2) #251 Cao, Cassidy              
     3) #252 Chacon, Alexia             4) #261 Mulvenna, Lizzy           
     5) #262 Nugent, Bella              6) #265 Rothstein, Mia            
     7) #266 Scott, Jennifer            8) #267 Smith, Riley              
 10  Kingsway HS  'A'                                       36.00 
     1) #273 Bobst, Allison             2) #276 DeMary, Autumn            
     3) #278 Hannigan, Laurel           4) #286 Krott, Lauren             
     5) #287 Lipka, Victoria            6) #290 Palmer, Najiyah           
     7) #291 Palmucci, Alyssa           8) #297 Vit, Grace                
 11  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                              33.61 
     1) #301 Assongba, Yvette           2) #304 Broux, Ava                
     3) #310 Lombardo, Nicole           4) #313 Pedrick, Claire           
     5) #314 Rzemyk, Olivia             6)                                
 12  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #333 Fancis, Ashauna            2) #335 Jurasik, Devin            
     3) #338 Rodriguez, Lyanni          4) #339 Rowley, Grace             
     5) #340 Shelley, Emily             6)                                
 13  Palmyra HS  'A'                                        39.54 
     1) #344 Bailey, Deja               2) #345 Beck, Lilly               
     3) #346 Edwards, Chloe             4) #347 Haynes, Siani             
     5) #348 Keating, Nina              6) #350 Robinson, Kaya            
 14  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            35.11 
     1) #380 Brown, Kharonay            2) #381 Butler, Jaeda             
     3) #384 Flanagan, Rachel           4) #389 McClenahan, Mahon         
     5) #394 Pritchett, Kiara           6) #395 Richardson, Tianna        
 15  Vineland HS  'A'                                       36.36 
     1) #410 Broome, Malea              2) #411 Burroughs, Aaniya         
     3) #413 Colvin, Iyanna             4) #414 Fifth, Sara               
     5) #417 Hatcher, Brazil            6) #426 Soto, Kelina              
     7) #430 Tilden, Jordan             8)                                
 16  Willingboro HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #437 Dolo, Mikell               2) #439 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
     3) #444 Scotton, Mackenzie         4) #448 Welch Smith, Tamia        
     5) #450 Wilson, Kenady             6)                                
 17  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #452 Alonzo, Odalis             2) #455 Smyth, Alexis             
     3) #458 Talley, Yelena             4) #460 Williams, Kahlani         
 
Event 5  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (30)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     1:40.50 
     1) #462 Amezquita, Aaron           2) #466 Elsey, Bryce              
     3) #476 Smith, Lucas               4) #477 Stanley, Jaden            
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                      1:37.58 
     1) #481 Aquilino, Gregory          2) #484 Ghee, Sharif              
     3) #489 Marley, Vernie             4) #491 Mellette, Jaquan          
     5) #492 Nessler, Joshua            6) #494 Rinehart, Michael         
     7) #495 Romano, Tyler              8) #496 Scott, John               
  3  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    1:32.06 
     1) #500 Burton, Taz'Mire           2) #504 Custis, Isiah             
     3) #507 Jackson, Bryce             4) #510 Love, Shamar              
     5) #514 Sharpe, Calise             6) #516 Williams, Basil           
  4  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   1:41.53 
     1) #517 Cimino, Eric               2) #518 Cortez, Irvin             
     3) #519 Greene, Trevor             4) #520 Haas, Jeremy              
     5) #521 Lamar, Jeremiah            6) #523 Osorio, Fermin            
     7) #524 Sykes, Herbert             8) #525 Winkler, Ben              
  5  Burlington City HS  'A'                              1:46.00 
     1) #528 Coppola, John              2) #529 Duckworth, Nathan         
     3) #531 Gonzalez, Jaden            4) #533 O'Brien, Liam             
     5) #534 Presley, Al-Shakur         6) #536 Ryba, Dominik             
     7) #537 Salter, Malachi            8)                                
  6  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              1:35.05 
     1) #544 Irby, Elijah               2) #545 Jones, Jalen              
     3) #546 Masiuk, Andrew             4) #548 Mends, Daniel             
     5) #549 Mihalik, Jason             6) #553 Wright, Donovan           
  7  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              1:41.52 
     1) #554 Austin-Cave, Tirek         2) #555 Burke, Dante              
     3) #556 Chukwueke, Chibuzo         4) #559 Evans, Myjere             
     5) #560 Green, Nasim               6) #561 Kennedy, Tyler            
     7) #565 Taylor, Tom                8) #566 Wheeler, Matt             
  8  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     1:44.00 
     1) #569 Calderon, Angelo           2) #571 Desai, Avi                
     3) #575 Juliano, Joseph            4) #582 Opara, Chima              
     5) #583 Ortiz, Tyler               6) #586 Sands, Joseph             
  9  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             1:43.70 
     1) #590 Andrzejewski, Luke         2) #591 Cornaglia, Austin         
     3) #592 DiVito, Andrew             4) #593 Dolan, Eric               
     5) #594 Hughes, Esa                6) #595 Schwartz, Harry           
 10  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                  1:44.54 
     1) #598 Corbett-Parker, Samir      2) #599 Drinkard, Matthew         
     3) #601 Harrell, Corey             4) #603 Lauretta, Gianni          
     5) #605 Lopez, Josh                6)                                
 11  Clayton HS  'A'                                      1:32.00 
     1) #610 Govan, Mayshon             2) #612 Hampton, Thomas           
     3) #613 Robinson, Greg             4) #614 Smith, Hilton             
 12  Collingswood HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #617 Bangura, Abdul             2) #621 Howard, Freeman           
     3) #622 Kevelier, Keven            4) #625 Paige, JaQuan             
     5) #628 Wallace, Eric              6) #629 Wolfe, Josh               
 13  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  1:34.54 
     1) #632 Borguet, Aidan             2) #633 Burnett, Khaliel          
     3) #636 Grady, Keon                4) #637 Hannah, Shaikyi           
     5) #647 Vargo, Jimmy               6)                                
 14  Deptford HS  'A'                                     1:31.82 
     1) #651 Bettis, James              2) #653 Brown, Tyrece             
     3) #654 Bundy, Tyriq               4) #660 Hamilton, Hasan           
     5) #665 Sanders, Javon             6) #668 Smith, Khion              
 15  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               1:32.00 
     1) #676 Boyd, Shaquille            2) #677 Brock, Ahmad              
     3) #683 Davis, Noah                4) #685 Henry, Trey               
     5) #688 Johnson, JJ                6) #696 Rivera-Turell, Luis       
     7) #701 Taliaferro, Alvin          8) #705 Washington, Elijah        
 16  Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                  1:43.68 
     1) #710 Al-Habshi, Amar            2) #713 Dwight, Kyle              
     3) #714 Kelly, Jackson             4) #715 Larmer, Jake              
     5) #716 O'Brein, Willie            6) #719 Touhill, Aidan            
     7) #722 Ward, Koran                8) #723 Wilkinson, Evan           
 17  Haddon Twp HS  'A'                                   1:40.50 
     1) #725 Chen, Brendan              2) #726 Cosenza, Joe              
     3) #730 Flacco, Vinnie             4) #734 McErlean, Aidan           
     5) #740 Ward, Jason                6)                                
 18  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             1:48.00 
     1) #741 Brookes, Andrew            2) #749 Kamp, Aidan               
     3) #750 Kamp, Connor               4) #752 Keegan, Arthur            
     5) #753 Kwiatkowski, Rob           6) #757 McKay-Levine, Anderson    
     7) #758 Meucci, Alessandro         8)                                
 19  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:36.00 
     1) #764 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim    2) #769 Connor, Jonathan          
     3) #772 Gatling, Derek             4) #776 Hobson, Amier             
     5) #778 Joyner, Orion              6) #779 Lewis, Anthone            
     7) #792 Williams, Eric             8) #793 Williams, Michael         
 20  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            1:40.56 
     1) #794 Anderson, Devin            2) #798 Campbell, Kyle            
     3) #805 Lam, Aaron                 4) #807 Lorick, Stefan            
     5) #809 Salome, Jose               6) #813 Williams, Elijah          
 21  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     1:45.71 
     1) #816 Anthony, Keondre           2) #820 Caloiaro, Michael         
     3) #822 Connor, Richard            4) #826 Lewis, Jacobey            
     5) #829 Mushinski, Victor          6) #830 Nevil, Tyler              
     7) #834 Turner, Devon              8) #835 Weathersby, Taquan        
 22  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     1:37.77 
     1) #840 Carter, Matt               2) #841 Carter, Myles             
     3) #843 Daniel, Dominique          4) #844 Doe, Harrison             
     5) #851 Miller, Marques            6) #854 Shanks, Elijah            
 23  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      1:45.09 
     1) #860 Aviles, Sam                2) #861 Bankal, Raj               
     3) #863 Fries, James               4) #865 Hull, Sean                
     5) #871 White, Ian                 6) #872 Wynn, Brayjon             
 24  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                  2:02.97 
     1) #874 Ayars, Brandon             2) #875 Curtis, Zach              
     3) #880 Smith, Christian           4) #881 Smith, Nyeair             
     5) #882 Stevenson, Shaq            6)                                
 25  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   1:33.53 
     1) #884 Crawford, Nijul            2) #885 Greene, Devante           
     3) #886 Hines, Donovan             4) #887 Jamison, Donte            
     5) #892 Russell, Nahzir            6) #893 Santos, Rasheem           
     7) #895 Whitfield, Braheem         8)                                
 26  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:36.54 
     1) #902 Dayrell, Daniel            2) #912 Kennedy, Caden            
     3) #916 Matlock, Tai               4) #918 Miller, Rashead           
     5) #922 Sykes, Marc                6)                                
 27  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              1:40.02 
     1) #927 Hines, J'Son (Tony)        2) #928 Hubbard, James            
     3) #930 McCrae, Nyare              4) #932 O'Neal, Christian         
     5) #933 Ortiz, Railin              6) #934 Pastrada, Francisco       
     7) #936 Richardson, Brandon        8) #938 Watts, Jazar              
 28  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:38.04 
     1) #945 Hadnot, Emerson            2) #948 Huerta, Sebastian         
     3) #950 Kent, Wynah                4) #956 Moosvi, Mohammad          
     5) #957 Ocha, Isaac                6) #961 Ramos, William            
     7) #963 Santana, Julian            8) #965 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre    
 29  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:33.48 
     1) #970 Capp, Dinonn               2) #981 Howell, Onaje             
     3) #983 Johnson, Rayshawn          4) #984 King, Jayaire             
     5) #985 Nah, Albert                6) #987 Richardson, Tim           
     7) #992 Thomas, Jeremy             8) #994 Valme, Elijah             
 30  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #999 Collins, David             2) #1000 Daley, Sincere           
     3) #1001 Damiani, Jaylin           4) #1002 Easterling, Jermaine     
     5) #1010 Moye, Bryan               6) #1013 Ross, James              
     7) #1015 Taylor, Maurice           8) #1017 Wilcox, Jaquel           
 
Event 6  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (28)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS  'A'                                      2:00.97 
     1) #4 DeFrates, Ashley             2) #6 Ewing, Kacy                 
     3) #7 Gaines, Sierra               4) #11 Horn, Mackenzie            
     5) #12 Loughlin, Kelly             6) #19 Rossell, Rachel            
     7) #25 Young, Lamya                8) #26 Young, Lauren              
  2  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #28 Clue, Kayana                2) #29 Gravely, Tyra              
     3) #31 Hudgon, A'Shonti            4) #35 Mosley, Mikiya             
     5) #37 Rainner, Niajah             6)                                
  3  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   1:57.80 
     1) #41 Bragg, Jylan                2) #43 Hinrichsen, Giovanna       
     3) #45 Murphy, Chaunice            4) #46 Stamps, Ahnaya             
     5) #47 White, Aliyah               6)                                
  4  Burlington City HS  'A'                                   NT 
     1) #48 Birmingham, Kabrina         2) #49 Bolaji, Kehinde            
     3) #50 Bruton-Moore, Rahshaya      4) #51 Chelsea, Briscoe           
     5) #52 Cutshaw, Isabella           6) #54 Frazier, Anyiha            
     7) #56 Hoque, Farzana              8)                                
  5  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              1:49.84 
     1) #60 Broadway, Jasmine           2) #63 James, Courtney            
     3) #66 Leak, Akayla                4) #67 Leak, Alyssa               
     5) #68 Meade, Keyanna              6) #69 Mends, Rachael             
     7) #70 Nutt, Sheriyah              8) #72 Thomas, Chase              
  6  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              1:53.29 
     1) #77 Calzaretto, Alexandra       2) #78 DiCupe', Sierra            
     3) #79 Hardy, Lynn                 4) #80 Kolasa, Alyssa             
     5) #85 Nurudeen, Kadijah           6) #86 Okwamba, Judith            
     7) #87 Paolini, Bella              8) #90 Rooney, Danielle           
  7  Camden HS  'A'                                            NT 
     1) #94 Byrd, Zaria                 2) #97 English, Pauline           
     3) #99 Harris, Te'seanna           4) #100 Hopkins, Simone           
     5) #102 Matthews, Mya J            6) #103 Pitts, Teonni             
     7) #104 Pollard, Sanaa             8)                                
  8  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     1:54.00 
     1) #109 Bowers, Joynee             2) #111 Clark, Morgan             
     3) #115 Gilmore, Emma              4) #125 Yancey, Nydia             
  9  Clayton HS  'A'                                      1:49.00 
     1) #145 Dillard, Gabrielle         2) #148 Hampton, Tiaija           
     3) #149 Newsome, Heaven            4) #151 Tiedman, Alexis           
 10  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 1:55.46 
     1) #154 Ayeni, Precious            2) #157 Cruz, Dash                
     3) #159 Giordano, Madison          4) #160 Gregg, Carly              
     5) #161 Hamrick, Samantha          6) #163 Perkowski, Taylor         
     7) #169 Wallace, Emily             8)                                
 11  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  1:50.50 
     1) #172 Barr, Jordan               2) #173 Brackett, Kaire           
     3) #174 Brown, Daneesha            4) #178 Fox, Aaliyah              
 12  Deptford HS  'A'                                     1:49.41 
     1) #195 Abney, Nalia               2) #196 Bryant, Isabel            
     3) #197 Carter, Olivia             4) #198 Dixon, Caira              
     5) #200 Jones, Jasmin              6) #201 Marsh, Amaris             
     7) #202 Mullin, Ezriana            8) #204 Witkowski, Samantha       
 13  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               1:44.10 
     1) #205 Alvarez, Ajae              2) #206 Barney, Madison           
     3) #208 Cheesman, Emily            4) #216 Laramore, Jadyn           
     5) #218 Maldonado, Lauren          6) #220 Miller, Alyse             
     7) #223 Princz, Lauren             8) #227 Rutledge, Anne            
 14  Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                  2:05.50 
     1) #232 Dubbs, MacKenzie           2) #233 Farina, Julianna          
     3) #234 Farina, Sarah              4) #235 Funk, Katie               
     5) #236 Khalil, Sally              6) #237 Khalil, Sara              
     7) #238 McNulty, Jade              8)                                
 15  Haddon Twp HS  'A'                                   2:12.50 
     1) #240 Crowley, Noelle            2) #241 Flynn, Carly              
     3) #242 Lin, Catherine             4) #244 Metz, Sydney              
     5) #245 Trefz, Sarah               6)                                
 16  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             1:56.00 
     1) #247 Barranger, Gabrielle       2) #250 Camperson, Kelly          
     3) #251 Cao, Cassidy               4) #256 Cucinotta, Gianna         
     5) #257 DeVivo, Dahlia             6) #261 Mulvenna, Lizzy           
     7) #262 Nugent, Bella              8) #267 Smith, Riley              
 17  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     1:50.50 
     1) #270 Anicic, Kylie              2) #276 DeMary, Autumn            
     3) #279 Harris, Nadira             4) #283 Hundley, Neena            
     5) #290 Palmer, Najiyah            6) #292 Pierontoni, Allie         
     7) #293 Robinson, Skye             8) #295 Torain, Kennedy           
 18  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            1:51.95 
     1) #301 Assongba, Yvette           2) #304 Broux, Ava                
     3) #310 Lombardo, Nicole           4) #313 Pedrick, Claire           
     5) #315 Santiago, Gabrielle        6)                                
 19  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                          NT 
     1) #320 Albano, Isabella           2) #321 Annasenz, Kelsey          
     3) #322 Burden, Nina               4) #323 Hendrick, Azariah         
     5) #324 Herelle, Jocelyn           6) #325 Raymond, Kaneisha         
     7) #326 Scott, Alivia              8) #327 Sendi, Kisakye            
 20  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     1:50.35 
     1) #330 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah   2) #331 Doughty, Summer           
     3) #332 Edwards, Kyla              4) #333 Fancis, Ashauna           
     5) #334 Johnson, Kierston          6) #337 Olson, Maryn              
     7) #338 Rodriguez, Lyanni          8)                                
 21  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      2:08.51 
     1) #344 Bailey, Deja               2) #345 Beck, Lilly               
     3) #346 Edwards, Chloe             4) #347 Haynes, Siani             
     5) #348 Keating, Nina              6) #350 Robinson, Kaya            
 22  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                  2:09.29 
     1) #354 Allison, Pelura            2) #355 Brewer, Nakiya            
     3) #356 Calhoun, Ariannon          4) #359 Southerland, Myla         
     5) #360 Torres, Jocelyn            6)                                
 23  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   1:48.22 
     1) #364 Bryan, Brianna             2) #368 Lloyd, Jon'Nay            
     3) #373 Pope, Jade                 4) #374 Pope, Jasmine             
     5) #376 Smith, Keyoura             6)                                
 24  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:53.00 
     1) #381 Butler, Jaeda              2) #393 Nuss, Shauna              
     3) #395 Richardson, Tianna         4) #396 Snowden, Brianna          
     5) #398 Tossas, Kristina           6)                                
 25  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              1:58.83 
     1) #400 Brown, Deja                2) #404 Fowler, Inea              
     3) #405 Fowler, Oshanay            4) #407 Maddox, Shakira           
 26  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:54.45 
     1) #409 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #410 Broome, Malea             
     3) #411 Burroughs, Aaniya          4) #412 Cephas, Amari             
     5) #413 Colvin, Iyanna             6) #420 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice 
     7) #428 Stratton, Koreah           8) #430 Tilden, Jordan            
 27  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:54.63 
     1) #434 Cain, Naeemah              2) #436 Deshields, Ayanna         
     3) #437 Dolo, Mikell               4) #440 Iyiola, Balikis           
     5) #444 Scotton, Mackenzie         6) #446 Stevens, Sierra           
     7) #448 Welch Smith, Tamia         8) #450 Wilson, Kenady            
 28  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #452 Alonzo, Odalis             2) #455 Smyth, Alexis             
     3) #457 Stewart, Kayla             4) #458 Talley, Yelena            
     5) #460 Williams, Kahlani          6) #461 Wilmer, Aaniyah           
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (28)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     3:57.00 
     1) #466 Elsey, Bryce               2) #468 Giacomo, Anthony          
     3) #476 Smith, Lucas               4) #478 Tamayo, Juan              
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #481 Aquilino, Gregory          2) #483 Eller, Scott              
     3) #485 Gregoire, Brandon          4) #487 Karolinski, Tyler         
     5) #489 Marley, Vernie             6) #491 Mellette, Jaquan          
     7) #492 Nessler, Joshua            8) #494 Rinehart, Michael         
  3  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    4:02.51 
     1) #499 Allen Willams, Tyler       2) #500 Burton, Taz'Mire          
     3) #501 Casa Ruiz, Yonathan        4) #504 Custis, Isiah             
     5) #507 Jackson, Bryce             6) #510 Love, Shamar              
     7) #514 Sharpe, Calise             8) #516 Williams, Basil           
  4  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   4:04.18 
     1) #517 Cimino, Eric               2) #518 Cortez, Irvin             
     3) #519 Greene, Trevor             4) #520 Haas, Jeremy              
     5) #521 Lamar, Jeremiah            6) #524 Sykes, Herbert            
     7) #525 Winkler, Ben               8)                                
  5  Burlington City HS  'A'                              4:09.64 
     1) #526 Aykit, Isa                 2) #529 Duckworth, Nathan         
     3) #531 Gonzalez, Jaden            4) #533 O'Brien, Liam             
     5) #534 Presley, Al-Shakur         6) #537 Salter, Malachi           
     7) #538 Shannon, Davister          8)                                
  6  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              3:44.27 
     1) #540 Bhuta, Rikhin              2) #542 Burtnett, Sean            
     3) #543 Gemino, Andrew             4) #544 Irby, Elijah              
     5) #546 Masiuk, Andrew             6) #547 Mendez, Steven            
     7) #548 Mends, Daniel              8) #550 Oyuela, Dakota            
  7  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              4:00.87 
     1) #554 Austin-Cave, Tirek         2) #555 Burke, Dante              
     3) #556 Chukwueke, Chibuzo         4) #557 Derman, Warren            
     5) #559 Evans, Myjere              6) #560 Green, Nasim              
     7) #561 Kennedy, Tyler             8) #564 Stemetzski, Peter         
  8  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             4:41.03 
     1) #590 Andrzejewski, Luke         2) #591 Cornaglia, Austin         
     3) #592 DiVito, Andrew             4) #593 Dolan, Eric               
     5) #594 Hughes, Esa                6) #595 Schwartz, Harry           
  9  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #596 Adams, Max                 2) #597 Arnold, Justin            
     3) #598 Corbett-Parker, Samir      4) #601 Harrell, Corey            
     5) #603 Lauretta, Gianni           6)                                
 10  Clayton HS  'A'                                      3:51.00 
     1) #612 Hampton, Thomas            2) #613 Robinson, Greg            
     3) #614 Smith, Hilton              4) #615 Tescko, Austen            
 11  Collingswood HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #618 Cook, Tim                  2) #621 Howard, Freeman           
     3) #624 Madden, Kevin              4) #627 Sparano, Dylan            
     5) #628 Wallace, Eric              6) #629 Wolfe, Josh               
 12  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  3:56.00 
     1) #630 Antonelli, Daniel          2) #632 Borguet, Aidan            
     3) #633 Burnett, Khaliel           4) #637 Hannah, Shaikyi           
     5) #647 Vargo, Jimmy               6)                                
 13  Deptford HS  'A'                                     3:57.00 
     1) #650 Banks, Tyree               2) #656 Clement, Donovan          
     3) #660 Hamilton, Hasan            4) #665 Sanders, Javon            
     5) #667 Sedalis, Philip            6) #669 Smith, Naseem             
 14  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               3:50.00 
     1) #677 Brock, Ahmad               2) #678 Callahan, Jordan          
     3) #680 Chung, Justin              4) #683 Davis, Noah               
     5) #688 Johnson, JJ                6) #695 Pappas, William           
     7) #696 Rivera-Turell, Luis        8) #706 Washington, Ryan          
 15  Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #710 Al-Habshi, Amar            2) #712 Demaise, Tyler            
     3) #714 Kelly, Jackson             4) #715 Larmer, Jake              
     5) #718 Torres, Luis               6) #722 Ward, Koran               
     7) #723 Wilkinson, Evan            8)                                
 16  Haddon Twp HS  'A'                                   3:50.80 
     1) #734 McErlean, Aidan            2) #737 Mulligan, Patrick         
     3) #739 Vermette, Owen             4) #740 Ward, Jason               
 17  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             3:56.69 
     1) #744 Dwyer, John                2) #750 Kamp, Connor              
     3) #751 Kasko, Stephen             4) #752 Keegan, Arthur            
     5) #753 Kwiatkowski, Rob           6) #758 Meucci, Alessandro        
     7) #759 Meucci, Diego              8) #761 Nugent, Tommy             
 18  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     3:41.00 
     1) #764 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim    2) #767 Caraccio, Stone           
     3) #769 Connor, Jonathan           4) #772 Gatling, Derek            
     5) #773 Grandizio, Joe             6) #776 Hobson, Amier             
     7) #778 Joyner, Orion              8) #793 Williams, Michael         
 19  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            4:27.69 
     1) #794 Anderson, Devin            2) #796 Antczak, Kyle             
     3) #805 Lam, Aaron                 4) #807 Lorick, Stefan            
     5) #809 Salome, Jose               6)                                
 20  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                          NT 
     1) #818 Balakrishman, Prithish     2) #822 Connor, Richard           
     3) #824 Kuni, Brian                4) #826 Lewis, Jacobey            
     5) #828 Morreale, Mike             6) #829 Mushinski, Victor         
     7) #832 Trotter, Jonathan          8)                                
 21  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     3:53.56 
     1) #839 Bustos, Leonard            2) #840 Carter, Matt              
     3) #841 Carter, Myles              4) #844 Doe, Harrison             
     5) #851 Miller, Marques            6) #852 Rodriguez, Marc           
     7) #854 Shanks, Elijah             8)                                
 22  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      4:28.88 
     1) #860 Aviles, Sam                2) #863 Fries, James              
     3) #864 Hartman, Aiden             4) #865 Hull, Sean                
     5) #871 White, Ian                 6) #872 Wynn, Brayjon             
 23  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   3:43.47 
     1) #884 Crawford, Nijul            2) #886 Hines, Donovan            
     3) #887 Jamison, Donte             4) #893 Santos, Rasheem           
     5) #895 Whitfield, Braheem         6) #896 Williams, Aaron           
 24  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          4:05.00 
     1) #904 Elgaouni, Fadi             2) #907 Griffin, Donoven          
     3) #909 Joseph, Jeremy             4) #924 Womack, Johnathan         
 25  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              3:40.60 
     1) #927 Hines, J'Son (Tony)        2) #928 Hubbard, James            
     3) #929 McCrae, NyAare             4) #931 Mu, Malual                
     5) #932 O'Neal, Christian          6) #936 Richardson, Brandon       
     7) #938 Watts, Jazar               8)                                
 26  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:08.50 
     1) #944 Gregory, Daylyn            2) #945 Hadnot, Emerson           
     3) #948 Huerta, Sebastian          4) #954 Miller, Christopher       
     5) #955 Miller, Robert             6) #959 Patel, Primit             
     7) #960 Pitt, Jordan               8) #965 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre    
 27  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:50.00 
     1) #967 Bashir-Holloway, Sameem    2) #971 Cisse, Christian          
     3) #981 Howell, Onaje              4) #984 King, Jayaire             
     5) #985 Nah, Albert                6) #988 Robertson, Joshua         
     7) #992 Thomas, Jeremy             8) #994 Valme, Elijah             
 28  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #997 Bonner, Emmanuel           2) #999 Collins, David            
     3) #1007 Love, Ian                 4) #1008 Marrero, Robel           
     5) #1009 Maye, Cah'Juan            6) #1012 Rodriguez, Giovanni      
     7) #1014 Shute, Brady              8) #1016 Washington, Joshua       
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (26)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS  'A'                                      5:14.98 
     1) #1 Bocchicchio, Skylar          2) #4 DeFrates, Ashley            
     3) #6 Ewing, Kacy                  4) #10 Hoinkis, Kyla              
     5) #12 Loughlin, Kelly             6) #13 Martin, Anna               
     7) #21 Spink, Madelynn             8) #24 Vu, Tiffany                
  2  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #27 Brito, Norma                2) #28 Clue, Kayana               
     3) #29 Gravely, Tyra               4) #30 Hinestroza, Natasha        
     5) #35 Mosley, Mikiya              6) #37 Rainner, Niajah            
  3  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   4:54.27 
     1) #41 Bragg, Jylan                2) #42 Dormanen, Olivia           
     3) #43 Hinrichsen, Giovanna        4) #44 McAvaddy, Mannetta         
     5) #45 Murphy, Chaunice            6) #46 Stamps, Ahnaya             
     7) #47 White, Aliyah               8)                                
  4  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              4:51.40 
     1) #58 Amanfu, Cassandra           2) #59 Belton, Elana              
     3) #62 D'Ilio, Alexa               4) #67 Leak, Alyssa               
     5) #68 Meade, Keyanna              6) #69 Mends, Rachael             
     7) #71 Poole, Madison              8) #72 Thomas, Chase              
  5  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              5:18.43 
     1) #77 Calzaretto, Alexandra       2) #79 Hardy, Lynn                
     3) #80 Kolasa, Alyssa              4) #81 Levins, Brynn              
     5) #83 McHugh, Shannon             6) #86 Okwamba, Judith            
     7) #87 Paolini, Bella              8) #91 Tran, Thy                  
  6  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:43.00 
     1) #115 Gilmore, Emma              2) #118 Miller, Maria             
     3) #121 Sommese, Adrianna          4) #122 Sweely, Jaden             
  7  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             5:35.26 
     1) #126 Bean, Keller               2) #127 Hoch, Cassaundra          
     3) #128 Hughes, Amina              4) #129 Johnston, Sally           
     5) #130 Neal, Neylan               6) #133 Santana, Emily            
     7) #134 Solomon, Mary              8) #137 Williamson, Mirasha       
  8  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #138 Abah, Lizette              2) #139 Adams, Haley              
     3) #141 Derry, Halle               4) #142 Edwards, Madison          
  9  Clayton HS  'A'                                      1:47.00 
     1) #145 Dillard, Gabrielle         2) #148 Hampton, Tiaija           
     3) #151 Tiedman, Alexis            4) #153 Weinert, Sara             
 10  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 4:40.00 
     1) #156 Basewitz, Quinn            2) #157 Cruz, Dash                
     3) #159 Giordano, Madison          4) #160 Gregg, Carly              
     5) #161 Hamrick, Samantha          6) #163 Perkowski, Taylor         
     7) #167 Steidle, Sophie            8) #170 Wilhelm, Mackenzie        
 11  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #173 Brackett, Kaire            2) #179 Harden, Sierra            
     3) #181 Hassen, Anita              4) #183 Kahana, Haley             
 12  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               4:20.00 
     1) #206 Barney, Madison            2) #214 Germann, Gabrielle        
     3) #216 Laramore, Jadyn            4) #218 Maldonado, Lauren         
     5) #220 Miller, Alyse              6) #225 Roesch, Rachel            
     7) #227 Rutledge, Anne             8) #229 Shafer, Olivia            
 13  Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #232 Dubbs, MacKenzie           2) #233 Farina, Julianna          
     3) #234 Farina, Sarah              4) #235 Funk, Katie               
     5) #237 Khalil, Sara               6) #238 McNulty, Jade             
 14  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             4:26.00 
     1) #248 Bonnet, Rachel             2) #254 Colflesh, Allison         
     3) #256 Cucinotta, Gianna          4) #257 DeVivo, Dahlia            
     5) #261 Mulvenna, Lizzy            6) #263 Parker, Julia             
     7) #266 Scott, Jennifer            8) #269 Weiner, Payton            
 15  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     4:23.00 
     1) #270 Anicic, Kylie              2) #276 DeMary, Autumn            
     3) #279 Harris, Nadira             4) #283 Hundley, Neena            
     5) #289 Mullarkey, Alexis          6) #290 Palmer, Najiyah           
     7) #292 Pierontoni, Allie          8) #293 Robinson, Skye            
 16  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            4:39.53 
     1) #301 Assongba, Yvette           2) #307 Corbett, Madeline         
     3) #309 Lodgek, Abby               4) #312 Napoli, Christine         
     5) #313 Pedrick, Claire            6) #315 Santiago, Gabrielle       
     7) #319 Walsh, Shannon             8)                                
 17  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                          NT 
     1) #320 Albano, Isabella           2) #321 Annasenz, Kelsey          
     3) #322 Burden, Nina               4) #324 Herelle, Jocelyn          
     5) #326 Scott, Alivia              6) #327 Sendi, Kisakye            
     7) #328 Simmons, Abigale           8) #329 Zappley, Nicolina         
 18  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     5:13.25 
     1) #330 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah   2) #332 Edwards, Kyla             
     3) #333 Fancis, Ashauna            4) #334 Johnson, Kierston         
     5) #337 Olson, Maryn               6) #338 Rodriguez, Lyanni         
     7) #339 Rowley, Grace              8) #342 Spano, Delaney            
 19  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #345 Beck, Lilly                2) #346 Edwards, Chloe            
     3) #347 Haynes, Siani              4) #348 Keating, Nina             
     5) #350 Robinson, Kaya             6) #351 Royal, Kelsey             
     7) #352 Sims, Cayenne              8)                                
 20  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #354 Allison, Pelura            2) #355 Brewer, Nakiya            
     3) #356 Calhoun, Ariannon          4) #358 Sontay, Jessica           
     5) #360 Torres, Jocelyn            6) #361 Vichi, Yalitza            
 21  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   4:38.17 
     1) #364 Bryan, Brianna             2) #366 Fisher, Kayla             
     3) #371 Nunez, Natalina            4) #376 Smith, Keyoura            
     5) #377 Wemegah, Kristyne          6)                                
 22  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          4:38.00 
     1) #378 Biggi, Bethany             2) #386 Frazier, Iysis            
     3) #387 Gallagher, Morgan          4) #392 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     
 23  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              5:12.36 
     1) #400 Brown, Deja                2) #402 Downie, Kiana             
     3) #403 Drumright, Johnae          4) #404 Fowler, Inea              
     5) #406 Little, Nyasia             6)                                
 24  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:53.15 
     1) #417 Hatcher, Brazil            2) #418 Jacobs, La'Nyjah          
     3) #420 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice  4) #421 Leyva, Francine           
     5) #422 Lopez, Tamira              6) #424 Sepulveda, Ivalise        
     7) #427 Stanker, Emily             8) #430 Tilden, Jordan            
 25  Willingboro HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #434 Cain, Naeemah              2) #435 Cottle, Sierra            
     3) #436 Deshields, Ayanna          4) #437 Dolo, Mikell              
     5) #443 Mimms, Christiana          6)                                
 26  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #452 Alonzo, Odalis             2) #453 Chambers, Autumn          
     3) #454 Lomas, Hayley              4) #455 Smyth, Alexis             
     5) #458 Talley, Yelena             6) #459 Torelli, JoyLynn          
     7) #460 Williams, Kahlani          8) #461 Wilmer, Aaniyah           
 
Event 11  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (27)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     8:25.00 
     1) #465 Delgado, Esteban           2) #469 Joga, Keishaun            
     3) #470 Moeng, Oratile             4) #471 Ngo, Luke                 
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                     10:02.43 
     1) #483 Eller, Scott               2) #485 Gregoire, Brandon         
     3) #488 Lopez, Marco               4) #490 McLaughlin, Peter         
     5) #493 Olszewski, Zachary         6) #497 Smeltzer, Mark            
  3  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #498 Alavez, Jovani             2) #501 Casa Ruiz, Yonathan       
     3) #502 Cruz, Daniel               4) #503 Cruz, Zuriel              
     5) #505 Garcia, Aaron              6) #511 Osorio, Jose              
     7) #512 Pablo, Jose                8) #513 Perez, Brian              
  4  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   9:29.25 
     1) #517 Cimino, Eric               2) #518 Cortez, Irvin             
     3) #520 Haas, Jeremy               4) #522 Melesio, Marco            
     5) #523 Osorio, Fermin             6) #525 Winkler, Ben              
  5  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              8:20.16 
     1) #540 Bhuta, Rikhin              2) #542 Burtnett, Sean            
     3) #545 Jones, Jalen               4) #546 Masiuk, Andrew            
     5) #549 Mihalik, Jason             6) #550 Oyuela, Dakota            
     7) #551 Repici, Tyler              8) #552 Small, Jermaine           
  6  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             10:00.00 
     1) #557 Derman, Warren             2) #562 McHugh, Braeden           
     3) #564 Stemetzski, Peter          4) #565 Taylor, Tom               
     5) #566 Wheeler, Matt              6)                                
  7  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     8:25.00 
     1) #573 Iannotta, Mike             2) #576 Kelly, Justin             
     3) #580 Miller, Chase              4) #589 Wechsler, Ethan           
  8  Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #596 Adams, Max                 2) #597 Arnold, Justin            
     3) #600 Gorman, Michael            4) #606 Ungvarsky, Tommy          
  9  Clayton HS  'A'                                      9:25.00 
     1) #607 Akilli, Kadircan           2) #608 Bainbridge, Logan         
     3) #609 Dewees, Anthony            4) #611 Grafton, Zachary          
 10  Collingswood HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #618 Cook, Tim                  2) #619 Dick, Nolan               
     3) #623 Liu, Chang                 4) #624 Madden, Kevin             
     5) #626 Piper, Henry               6) #627 Sparano, Dylan            
 11  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  9:05.00 
     1) #631 Baptiste, Dawson           2) #643 Rauscher, Bradley         
     3) #644 Roman, Alex                4) #648 Worley, Zachary           
 12  Deptford HS  'A'                                     9:21.05 
     1) #659 Guevara, Mario             2) #663 Patel, Nirav              
     3) #667 Sedalis, Philip            4) #670 Stocklin, Eric            
     5) #671 Vencius, Josh              6)                                
 13  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               8:23.54 
     1) #678 Callahan, Jordan           2) #682 Dang, Binh                
     3) #695 Pappas, William            4) #697 Shahrear, Syed            
     5) #698 Simpson, Ryan              6) #699 Spence, William           
     7) #704 Vineyard, Donald           8) #707 Winkler, Justin           
 14  Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                 10:11.48 
     1) #709 Abate, Michael             2) #711 Cohen, Jake               
     3) #712 Demaise, Tyler             4) #715 Larmer, Jake              
     5) #716 O'Brein, Willie            6) #717 Sparks, Thomas            
     7) #718 Torres, Luis               8)                                
 15  Haddon Twp HS  'A'                                  10:00.00 
     1) #724 Aylmer, Jake               2) #727 Dinnerman, Noah           
     3) #729 Feeley, Ryan               4) #731 Hiltner, Jaison           
     5) #733 McCauley, Ian              6) #735 Merkh, Justin             
     7) #738 Potter, Josh               8) #739 Vermette, Owen            
 16  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             8:30.00 
     1) #742 Clevenger, Caleb           2) #744 Dwyer, John               
     3) #745 Eisenhower, Greg           4) #746 Glennon, Richie           
     5) #751 Kasko, Stephen             6) #762 Riddell, Martin           
 17  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     8:30.00 
     1) #765 Brown, Justin              2) #766 Burns, Kieran             
     3) #774 Hindley, Cade              4) #775 Hindley, Cole             
     5) #780 Magee, Bryce               6) #781 Mangiaracina, Brian       
     7) #786 Potero, Anthony            8) #789 Rothwein, Nick            
 18  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            9:47.82 
     1) #799 Corbett, Blake             2) #803 Hickman, David            
     3) #814 Wurzer, James              4) #815 Wynne, Matt               
 19  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     9:19.79 
     1) #823 Halvorsen, Matt            2) #824 Kuni, Brian               
     3) #828 Morreale, Mike             4) #831 Stanley, Kyle             
     5) #832 Trotter, Jonathan          6) #833 Troy, Ryan                
     7) #835 Weathersby, Taquan         8)                                
 20  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     9:23.47 
     1) #839 Bustos, Leonard            2) #849 Liberty, Mike             
     3) #856 Szabo, Steven              4) #858 Zarate, Cesar             
 21  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      9:53.96 
     1) #860 Aviles, Sam                2) #863 Fries, James              
     3) #864 Hartman, Aiden             4) #868 Nault, Jacob              
     5) #870 Sveinbjornsson, Gunnar     6) #871 White, Ian                
 22  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #873 Allison, Hunter            2) #875 Curtis, Zach              
     3) #877 Michaca, Mario             4) #878 Rivera-Cortes, John       
     5) #881 Smith, Nyeair              6) #882 Stevenson, Shaq           
 23  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  10:33.49 
     1) #883 Bakley, Chris              2) #888 Le, Nhat                  
     3) #889 Nguyen, Eric               4) #890 Nguyen, Huy               
     5) #891 Nguyen, Phillip            6) #894 Serrano, Felix            
 24  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         10:00.00 
     1) #899 Awosanya, Brandon          2) #903 Delgado, Antonio          
     3) #910 Kemble, Tyler              4) #915 Mateja, Frank             
     5) #921 Sudlow, Kamau              6)                                
 25  Vineland HS  'A'                                    10:19.42 
     1) #940 Bosco, Vincent             2) #943 Gonzalez, Xavier          
     3) #947 Harold, Otis               4) #955 Miller, Robert            
     5) #956 Moosvi, Mohammad           6) #958 Ochoa, Issac              
     7) #959 Patel, Primit              8) #960 Pitt, Jordan              
 26  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  9:14.58 
     1) #966 Akinsanya, Joshua          2) #967 Bashir-Holloway, Sameem   
     3) #970 Capp, Dinonn               4) #971 Cisse, Christian          
     5) #974 Coto, Cristian             6) #984 King, Jayaire             
     7) #988 Robertson, Joshua          8) #995 Waugh, Roshane            
 27  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #998 Campo, Zachary             2) #1005 Guy, Joe                 
     3) #1006 Lomas, Spencer            4) #1007 Love, Ian                
     5) #1008 Marrero, Robel            6) #1011 Murphy, Demaris          
     7) #1014 Shute, Brady              8)                                
 
Event 12  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS  'A'                                     11:56.45 
     1) #2 Clarke, Caitlyn              2) #3 Davis, Greta                
     3) #4 DeFrates, Ashley             4) #10 Hoinkis, Kyla              
     5) #15 Myers, Emma                 6) #16 Owens, Emily               
     7) #20 Slavin, Natalie             8) #22 Stocklin, Alivia           
  2  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #27 Brito, Norma                2) #30 Hinestroza, Natasha        
     3) #31 Hudgon, A'Shonti            4) #33 Jimenez, Jennifer          
     5) #34 Montiel-Hernandez, Noemi    6) #39 Salas, Yarisvet            
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             11:57.15 
     1) #58 Amanfu, Cassandra           2) #62 D'Ilio, Alexa              
     3) #65 Kane, Christynna            4) #67 Leak, Alyssa               
     5) #71 Poole, Madison              6) #73 Waters, Peliya             
  4  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             11:06.32 
     1) #81 Levins, Brynn               2) #82 McCann, Laura              
     3) #83 McHugh, Shannon             4) #84 Miles, Annie               
     5) #88 Powers, Kimberly            6) #91 Tran, Thy                  
  5  Cherokee HS  'A'                                    11:15.80 
     1) #110 Clark, Kailyn              2) #112 Correll, Meghan           
     3) #116 Jackson, Erin              4) #120 Parker, Katie             
  6  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                            11:16.74 
     1) #126 Bean, Keller               2) #127 Hoch, Cassaundra          
     3) #129 Johnston, Sally            4) #131 Palladino, Melissa        
     5) #133 Santana, Emily             6) #134 Solomon, Mary             
     7) #135 Thomson, Kasey             8) #136 Ungerleider, Sophie       
  7  Collingswood HS  'A'                                11:10.00 
     1) #156 Basewitz, Quinn            2) #157 Cruz, Dash                
     3) #159 Giordano, Madison          4) #161 Hamrick, Samantha         
     5) #162 Justis, Samantha           6) #167 Steidle, Sophie           
     7) #170 Wilhelm, Mackenzie         8)                                
  8  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 10:34.64 
     1) #171 Abbott, Pamela             2) #184 Lawson, Kayla             
     3) #186 Mace, Madison              4) #189 Nicholson, Carly          
  9  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              10:34.64 
     1) #206 Barney, Madison            2) #207 Brown, Rebecca            
     3) #209 Cotrell, Kayla             4) #212 Elwell, Kylie             
     5) #217 Leak, Isabella             6) #225 Roesch, Rachel            
     7) #226 Rudolph, Emily             8) #229 Shafer, Olivia            
 10  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                            10:08.00 
     1) #253 Clarke, Casey              2) #254 Colflesh, Allison         
     3) #255 Colflesh, Lindsay          4) #256 Cucinotta, Gianna         
     5) #260 Miller, Izzy               6) #261 Mulvenna, Lizzy           
     7) #268 Verderame, Leah            8) #269 Weiner, Payton            
 11  Kingsway HS  'A'                                    10:30.00 
     1) #273 Bobst, Allison             2) #277 Devone, Christina         
     3) #278 Hannigan, Laurel           4) #281 Hoagland, Kelsey          
     5) #286 Krott, Lauren              6) #294 Sweeney, Chloe            
     7) #298 Waterson, Kennedy          8) #299 Watts, Sydney             
 12  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           11:34.10 
     1) #300 Argentiero, Abby           2) #305 Brown, Tara               
     3) #308 D'Anna, Serena             4) #311 Lovett, Olivia            
     5) #312 Napoli, Christine          6) #316 Stefanowicz, Angela       
     7) #317 Sweeder, Kelsi             8)                                
 13  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                    10:26.41 
     1) #320 Albano, Isabella           2) #321 Annasenz, Kelsey          
     3) #322 Burden, Nina               4) #328 Simmons, Abigale          
     5) #329 Zappley, Nicolina          6)                                
 14  Penns Grove HS  'A'                                       NT 
     1) #354 Allison, Pelura            2) #357 Lopez-Cruz, Yecena        
     3) #358 Sontay, Jessica            4) #361 Vichi, Yalitza            
 15  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  12:24.93 
     1) #363 Anyanwu, Ruby              2) #365 Farhat, Genan             
     3) #369 Ngeth, Jenny               4) #370 Nguyen, Nancy             
     5) #371 Nunez, Natalina            6)                                
 16  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         11:42.56 
     1) #382 Catalano, Jillian          2) #383 D'Ambrosio, Ayla          
     3) #390 McCoy, Ashley              4) #391 Miller, Meghan            
 17  Vineland HS  'A'                                          NT 
     1) #409 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #411 Burroughs, Aaniya         
     3) #417 Hatcher, Brazil            4) #419 Johnson, Dominque         
     5) #422 Lopez, Tamira              6) #423 Rivera, Marissa           
     7) #432 Zarate, Kimberly           8)                                
 18  Willingboro HS  'A'                                 11:47.32 
     1) #435 Cottle, Sierra             2) #438 Gayee, Alice              
     3) #439 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla 4) #443 Mimms, Christiana         
     5) #448 Welch Smith, Tamia         6) #449 Williams, Janea           
 19  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #453 Chambers, Autumn           2) #454 Lomas, Hayley             
     3) #459 Torelli, JoyLynn           4) #460 Williams, Kahlani         
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Absegami HS  'A'                                     3:40.56 
     1) #465 Delgado, Esteban           2) #469 Joga, Keishaun            
     3) #470 Moeng, Oratile             4) #477 Stanley, Jaden            
  2  Audubon HS  'A'                                      3:44.09 
     1) #481 Aquilino, Gregory          2) #484 Ghee, Sharif              
     3) #485 Gregoire, Brandon          4) #490 McLaughlin, Peter         
     5) #491 Mellette, Jaquan           6) #492 Nessler, Joshua           
     7) #495 Romano, Tyler              8) #496 Scott, John               
  3  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                    3:42.66 
     1) #499 Allen Willams, Tyler       2) #500 Burton, Taz'Mire          
     3) #507 Jackson, Bryce             4) #510 Love, Shamar              
     5) #514 Sharpe, Calise             6) #516 Williams, Basil           
  4  Burlington City HS  'A'                              3:59.91 
     1) #526 Aykit, Isa                 2) #527 Breazeale, Eric           
     3) #530 Edwards, Kaseem            4) #532 Kollar, Jeremy            
     5) #533 O'Brien, Liam              6) #536 Ryba, Dominik             
     7) #538 Shannon, Davister          8)                                
  5  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              3:35.18 
     1) #540 Bhuta, Rikhin              2) #545 Jones, Jalen              
     3) #546 Masiuk, Andrew             4) #548 Mends, Daniel             
     5) #549 Mihalik, Jason             6) #550 Oyuela, Dakota            
     7) #551 Repici, Tyler              8) #553 Wright, Donovan           
  6  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              3:54.05 
     1) #554 Austin-Cave, Tirek         2) #555 Burke, Dante              
     3) #556 Chukwueke, Chibuzo         4) #557 Derman, Warren            
     5) #559 Evans, Myjere              6) #560 Green, Nasim              
     7) #561 Kennedy, Tyler             8) #564 Stemetzski, Peter         
  7  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             4:03.03 
     1) #590 Andrzejewski, Luke         2) #591 Cornaglia, Austin         
     3) #592 DiVito, Andrew             4) #593 Dolan, Eric               
     5) #594 Hughes, Esa                6) #595 Schwartz, Harry           
  8  Collingswood HS  'A'                                      NT 
     1) #618 Cook, Tim                  2) #621 Howard, Freeman           
     3) #623 Liu, Chang                 4) #624 Madden, Kevin             
     5) #625 Paige, JaQuan              6) #626 Piper, Henry              
     7) #627 Sparano, Dylan             8) #629 Wolfe, Josh               
  9  Deptford HS  'A'                                     3:34.97 
     1) #651 Bettis, James              2) #653 Brown, Tyrece             
     3) #654 Bundy, Tyriq               4) #660 Hamilton, Hasan           
     5) #665 Sanders, Javon             6) #668 Smith, Khion              
 10  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               3:30.00 
     1) #676 Boyd, Shaquille            2) #677 Brock, Ahmad              
     3) #680 Chung, Justin              4) #691 McAllister, Zahir         
     5) #696 Rivera-Turell, Luis        6) #699 Spence, William           
     7) #702 Thompson, Kevin            8) #704 Vineyard, Donald          
 11  Haddon Twp HS  'A'                                   3:55.30 
     1) #725 Chen, Brendan              2) #729 Feeley, Ryan              
     3) #734 McErlean, Aidan            4) #736 Messer, Jackson           
     5) #737 Mulligan, Patrick          6) #738 Potter, Josh              
     7) #739 Vermette, Owen             8) #740 Ward, Jason               
 12  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             3:55.00 
     1) #741 Brookes, Andrew            2) #744 Dwyer, John               
     3) #750 Kamp, Connor               4) #752 Keegan, Arthur            
     5) #753 Kwiatkowski, Rob           6) #758 Meucci, Alessandro        
     7) #759 Meucci, Diego              8) #760 Montana, Josh             
 13  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     3:37.00 
     1) #767 Caraccio, Stone            2) #769 Connor, Jonathan          
     3) #772 Gatling, Derek             4) #773 Grandizio, Joe            
     5) #778 Joyner, Orion              6) #781 Mangiaracina, Brian       
     7) #788 Reynolds, Daniel           8) #793 Williams, Michael         
 14  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            3:59.76 
     1) #800 Evans, Kijani              2) #801 Hall, Taliq               
     3) #809 Salome, Jose               4) #811 Tedeschi, Anthony         
     5) #812 Tran, Stephan              6)                                
 15  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                          NT 
     1) #818 Balakrishman, Prithish     2) #822 Connor, Richard           
     3) #824 Kuni, Brian                4) #826 Lewis, Jacobey            
     5) #835 Weathersby, Taquan         6)                                
 16  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     3:48.49 
     1) #840 Carter, Matt               2) #841 Carter, Myles             
     3) #842 CassellSmith, Zadie        4) #848 James-Hearns, Ziaharr     
     5) #852 Rodriguez, Marc            6) #855 Spencer, Chase            
 17  Palmyra HS  'A'                                           NT 
     1) #860 Aviles, Sam                2) #861 Bankal, Raj               
     3) #863 Fries, James               4) #864 Hartman, Aiden            
     5) #865 Hull, Sean                 6) #871 White, Ian                
     7) #872 Wynn, Brayjon              8)                                
 18  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   3:29.78 
     1) #884 Crawford, Nijul            2) #886 Hines, Donovan            
     3) #887 Jamison, Donte             4) #895 Whitfield, Braheem        
     5) #896 Williams, Aaron            6)                                
 19  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          3:50.00 
     1) #897 Adams, Jabri               2) #902 Dayrell, Daniel           
     3) #905 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa     4) #914 Mason, Rajus              
     5) #917 Melendez, Devin            6) #919 Patterson, Rahmir         
     7) #920 Rosembert, Deiond          8)                                
 20  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              4:00.84 
     1) #930 McCrae, Nyare              2) #931 Mu, Malual                
     3) #933 Ortiz, Railin              4) #937 Ried, Coshawn             
     5) #938 Watts, Jazar               6)                                
 21  Vineland HS  'A'                                     3:42.33 
     1) #944 Gregory, Daylyn            2) #945 Hadnot, Emerson           
     3) #948 Huerta, Sebastian          4) #950 Kent, Wynah               
     5) #954 Miller, Christopher        6) #955 Miller, Robert            
     7) #958 Ochoa, Issac               8) #963 Santana, Julian           
 22  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:46.19 
     1) #968 Branch, Isaiah             2) #969 Brown, Jalen              
     3) #970 Capp, Dinonn               4) #980 Hicks, Tiymire            
     5) #983 Johnson, Rayshawn          6) #986 Peterson, Kevin           
     7) #991 Thomas, Jalen              8) #992 Thomas, Jeremy            
 23  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #999 Collins, David             2) #1001 Damiani, Jaylin          
     3) #1007 Love, Ian                 4) #1009 Maye, Cah'Juan           
     5) #1010 Moye, Bryan               6) #1012 Rodriguez, Giovanni      
     7) #1016 Washington, Joshua        8) #1017 Wilcox, Jaquel           
 
Event 14  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (25)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS  'A'                                      4:31.98 
     1) #3 Davis, Greta                 2) #4 DeFrates, Ashley            
     3) #6 Ewing, Kacy                  4) #15 Myers, Emma                
     5) #16 Owens, Emily                6) #18 Rizzo, Bailie              
     7) #22 Stocklin, Alivia            8) #26 Young, Lauren              
  2  Bridgeton HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #28 Clue, Kayana                2) #29 Gravely, Tyra              
     3) #31 Hudgon, A'Shonti            4) #35 Mosley, Mikiya             
     5) #37 Rainner, Niajah             6)                                
  3  Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   4:41.74 
     1) #41 Bragg, Jylan                2) #42 Dormanen, Olivia           
     3) #43 Hinrichsen, Giovanna        4) #46 Stamps, Ahnaya             
     5) #47 White, Aliyah               6)                                
  4  Burlington City HS  'A'                              5:12.40 
     1) #48 Birmingham, Kabrina         2) #50 Bruton-Moore, Rahshaya     
     3) #51 Chelsea, Briscoe            4) #52 Cutshaw, Isabella          
     5) #53 Forbes, Danae               6) #55 Hoque, Faiza               
     7) #56 Hoque, Farzana              8) #57 Modraza, Asasia            
  5  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              4:30.01 
     1) #58 Amanfu, Cassandra           2) #59 Belton, Elana              
     3) #63 James, Courtney             4) #66 Leak, Akayla               
     5) #67 Leak, Alyssa                6) #69 Mends, Rachael             
     7) #70 Nutt, Sheriyah              8) #72 Thomas, Chase              
  6  Camden Catholic HS  'A'                              4:25.72 
     1) #78 DiCupe', Sierra             2) #79 Hardy, Lynn                
     3) #80 Kolasa, Alyssa              4) #82 McCann, Laura              
     5) #85 Nurudeen, Kadijah           6) #86 Okwamba, Judith            
     7) #88 Powers, Kimberly            8) #90 Rooney, Danielle           
  7  Camden HS  'A'                                       4:56.56 
     1) #94 Byrd, Zaria                 2) #97 English, Pauline           
     3) #99 Harris, Te'seanna           4) #100 Hopkins, Simone           
     5) #102 Matthews, Mya J            6) #104 Pollard, Sanaa            
  8  Cherokee HS  'A'                                     4:45.00 
     1) #109 Bowers, Joynee             2) #113 DellaFemina, Emma         
     3) #120 Parker, Katie              4) #125 Yancey, Nydia             
  9  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             5:28.37 
     1) #128 Hughes, Amina              2) #130 Neal, Neylan              
     3) #132 Santana, Elizabeth         4) #133 Santana, Emily            
     5) #134 Solomon, Mary              6) #137 Williamson, Mirasha       
 10  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 4:16.00 
     1) #156 Basewitz, Quinn            2) #157 Cruz, Dash                
     3) #159 Giordano, Madison          4) #161 Hamrick, Samantha         
     5) #163 Perkowski, Taylor          6) #167 Steidle, Sophie           
     7) #169 Wallace, Emily             8)                                
 11  Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                  4:21.32 
     1) #172 Barr, Jordan               2) #174 Brown, Daneesha           
     3) #178 Fox, Aaliyah               4) #189 Nicholson, Carly          
 12  Deptford HS  'A'                                     4:29.58 
     1) #195 Abney, Nalia               2) #196 Bryant, Isabel            
     3) #197 Carter, Olivia             4) #198 Dixon, Caira              
     5) #199 Genay, Bianca              6) #200 Jones, Jasmin             
     7) #201 Marsh, Amaris              8) #202 Mullin, Ezriana           
 13  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               4:08.00 
     1) #205 Alvarez, Ajae              2) #206 Barney, Madison           
     3) #208 Cheesman, Emily            4) #214 Germann, Gabrielle        
     5) #218 Maldonado, Lauren          6) #220 Miller, Alyse             
     7) #223 Princz, Lauren             8) #227 Rutledge, Anne            
 14  Haddon Twp HS  'A'                                   4:50.90 
     1) #240 Crowley, Noelle            2) #242 Lin, Catherine            
     3) #243 McGovern, Keagan           4) #244 Metz, Sydney              
     5) #245 Trefz, Sarah               6) #246 Williamson, Darby         
 15  Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                             4:22.56 
     1) #247 Barranger, Gabrielle       2) #248 Bonnet, Rachel            
     3) #250 Camperson, Kelly           4) #254 Colflesh, Allison         
     5) #255 Colflesh, Lindsay          6) #256 Cucinotta, Gianna         
     7) #261 Mulvenna, Lizzy            8) #266 Scott, Jennifer           
 16  Kingsway HS  'A'                                     4:15.00 
     1) #270 Anicic, Kylie              2) #274 Burke, Ashlynne           
     3) #276 DeMary, Autumn             4) #279 Harris, Nadira            
     5) #289 Mullarkey, Alexis          6) #290 Palmer, Najiyah           
     7) #292 Pierontoni, Allie          8) #293 Robinson, Skye            
 17  Mainland Regional HS  'A'                            4:33.78 
     1) #301 Assongba, Yvette           2) #304 Broux, Ava                
     3) #309 Lodgek, Abby               4) #310 Lombardo, Nicole          
     5) #313 Pedrick, Claire            6) #314 Rzemyk, Olivia            
 18  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                          NT 
     1) #320 Albano, Isabella           2) #321 Annasenz, Kelsey          
     3) #322 Burden, Nina               4) #325 Raymond, Kaneisha         
     5) #326 Scott, Alivia              6) #327 Sendi, Kisakye            
     7) #328 Simmons, Abigale           8) #329 Zappley, Nicolina         
 19  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     4:33.18 
     1) #330 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah   2) #332 Edwards, Kyla             
     3) #333 Fancis, Ashauna            4) #337 Olson, Maryn              
     5) #338 Rodriguez, Lyanni          6) #339 Rowley, Grace             
     7) #342 Spano, Delaney             8)                                
 20  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   4:15.41 
     1) #366 Fisher, Kayla              2) #368 Lloyd, Jon'Nay            
     3) #373 Pope, Jade                 4) #374 Pope, Jasmine             
     5) #376 Smith, Keyoura             6)                                
 21  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          4:45.00 
     1) #379 Boggs, Abigail             2) #380 Brown, Kharonay           
     3) #381 Butler, Jaeda              4) #384 Flanagan, Rachel          
     5) #389 McClenahan, Mahon          6) #394 Pritchett, Kiara          
 22  Trenton Central HS  'A'                              5:07.66 
     1) #400 Brown, Deja                2) #402 Downie, Kiana             
     3) #403 Drumright, Johnae          4) #406 Little, Nyasia            
     5) #407 Maddox, Shakira            6)                                
 23  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:28.04 
     1) #409 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #410 Broome, Malea             
     3) #411 Burroughs, Aaniya          4) #412 Cephas, Amari             
     5) #413 Colvin, Iyanna             6) #417 Hatcher, Brazil           
     7) #420 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice  8) #422 Lopez, Tamira             
 24  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  4:31.37 
     1) #434 Cain, Naeemah              2) #436 Deshields, Ayanna         
     3) #440 Iyiola, Balikis            4) #443 Mimms, Christiana         
     5) #444 Scotton, Mackenzie         6) #447 Walker, Charlette         
     7) #448 Welch Smith, Tamia         8) #450 Wilson, Kenady            
 25  Woodbury  HS  'A'                                         NT 
     1) #452 Alonzo, Odalis             2) #453 Chambers, Autumn          
     3) #454 Lomas, Hayley              4) #455 Smyth, Alexis             
     5) #458 Talley, Yelena             6) #461 Wilmer, Aaniyah           
 
Event 15  Boys High Jump (55)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    484 Ghee, Sharif                     Audubon HS          5-02.00 
  2    487 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS               NH 
  3    496 Scott, John                      Audubon HS          5-02.00 
  4    543 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T             NH 
  5    570 Carroll, Joseph                  Cherokee HS         5-08.00 
  6    572 DiFerdinando, Liam               Cherokee HS              NH 
  7    584 Parker, Andrew                   Cherokee HS         5-10.00 
  8    599 Drinkard, Matthew                Cinnaminson              NH 
  9    601 Harrell, Corey                   Cinnaminson         5-04.00 
 10    616 Williams, Terrell                Clayton HS          5-08.00 
 11    622 Kevelier, Keven                  Collingswood        5-04.00 
 12    625 Paige, JaQuan                    Collingswood             NH 
 13    633 Burnett, Khaliel                 Delsea Reg.         5-10.00 
 14    636 Grady, Keon                      Delsea Reg.         6-00.00 
 15    653 Brown, Tyrece                    Deptford HS              NH 
 16    657 Davis, Jahmeer                   Deptford HS         6-02.00 
 17    661 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS              NH 
 18    673 Washington, Marcel               Deptford HS         6-01.00 
 19    692 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T        5-10.00 
 20    693 Ortiz, Bryce                     Egg Harbor T        5-06.00 
 21    701 Taliaferro, Alvin                Egg Harbor T        6-04.00 
 22    702 Thompson, Kevin                  Egg Harbor T        5-06.00 
 23    734 McErlean, Aidan                  Haddon Twp H        5-10.00 
 24    744 Dwyer, John                      Haddonfield         5-08.00 
 25    750 Kamp, Connor                     Haddonfield         5-06.00 
 26    770 Daniel, Eron                     Kingsway HS         5-02.00 
 27    772 Gatling, Derek                   Kingsway HS         5-10.00 
 28    776 Hobson, Amier                    Kingsway HS         5-00.00 
 29    778 Joyner, Orion                    Kingsway HS         5-02.00 
 30    782 Martin, Cameryn                  Kingsway HS         5-03.00 
 31    800 Evans, Kijani                    Mainland Reg        5-02.00 
 32    805 Lam, Aaron                       Mainland Reg        5-06.00 
 33    813 Williams, Elijah                 Mainland Reg        5-04.00 
 34    847 Harley, Alexander                Oakcrest HS              NH 
 35    848 James-Hearns, Ziaharr            Oakcrest HS         5-10.00 
 36    860 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS          5-10.00 
 37    865 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS               NH 
 38    869 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS               NH 
 39    881 Smith, Nyeair                    Penns Grove              NH 
 40    906 Floyd, Jordan                    Rancocas Val        5-04.00 
 41    918 Miller, Rashead                  Rancocas Val        5-06.00 
 42    927 Hines, J'Son (Tony)              Trenton Cent             NH 
 43    928 Hubbard, James                   Trenton Cent        6-00.00 
 44    932 O'Neal, Christian                Trenton Cent        6-02.00 
 45    942 Cardona, Justin                  Vineland HS         5-08.00 
 46    952 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS         5-10.00 
 47    961 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS         5-10.00 
 48    965 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre           Vineland HS         5-08.00 
 49    972 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro         5-08.00 
 50    989 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro         5-06.00 
 51    990 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro         5-10.00 
 52    994 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro         5-02.00 
 53    999 Collins, David                   Woodbury  HS             NH 
 54   1001 Damiani, Jaylin                  Woodbury  HS             NH 
 55   1012 Rodriguez, Giovanni              Woodbury  HS        5-00.00 
 
Event 16  Girls High Jump (49)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     16 Owens, Emily                     Audubon HS          4-06.00 
  2     17 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS          4-06.00 
  3     22 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS          4-02.00 
  4     25 Young, Lamya                     Audubon HS          4-06.00 
  5     68 Meade, Keyanna                   Burlington T             NH 
  6    114 Fericy, Kayla                    Cherokee HS              NH 
  7    117 Kramer, Emily                    Cherokee HS         4-06.00 
  8    147 Halikman, Hannah                 Clayton HS               NH 
  9    149 Newsome, Heaven                  Clayton HS               NH 
 10    152 Tiedman, Samantha                Clayton HS               NH 
 11    153 Weinert, Sara                    Clayton HS               NH 
 12    154 Ayeni, Precious                  Collingswood        4-08.00 
 13    156 Basewitz, Quinn                  Collingswood        4-04.00 
 14    166 Spencer, Hailey                  Collingswood        4-00.00 
 15    181 Hassen, Anita                    Delsea Reg.         4-07.00 
 16    188 Morales, Mercedes                Delsea Reg.         4-11.00 
 17    193 Sellu, Katie                     Delsea Reg.         4-00.00 
 18    218 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T        4-00.00 
 19    220 Miller, Alyse                    Egg Harbor T        4-08.00 
 20    222 Oliver, Brooke                   Egg Harbor T        4-00.00 
 21    227 Rutledge, Anne                   Egg Harbor T             NH 
 22    230 Woodford, Zaria                  Egg Harbor T        4-02.00 
 23    242 Lin, Catherine                   Haddon Twp H        4-10.00 
 24    248 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield         5-00.00 
 25    257 DeVivo, Dahlia                   Haddonfield         4-06.00 
 26    264 Rosen, Robin                     Haddonfield         4-06.00 
 27    265 Rothstein, Mia                   Haddonfield              NH 
 28    276 DeMary, Autumn                   Kingsway HS         4-10.00 
 29    279 Harris, Nadira                   Kingsway HS         4-00.00 
 30    280 Hirst, Jayne                     Kingsway HS         4-00.00 
 31    283 Hundley, Neena                   Kingsway HS         4-00.00 
 32    293 Robinson, Skye                   Kingsway HS         4-04.00 
 33    297 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS         4-00.00 
 34    304 Broux, Ava                       Mainland Reg        4-04.00 
 35    310 Lombardo, Nicole                 Mainland Reg        5-00.00 
 36    314 Rzemyk, Olivia                   Mainland Reg        4-06.00 
 37    344 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS          4-00.00 
 38    345 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS          4-08.00 
 39    347 Haynes, Siani                    Palmyra HS               NH 
 40    350 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS          4-02.00 
 41    373 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H        5-06.00 
 42    378 Biggi, Bethany                   Rancocas Val             NH 
 43    388 Key, Kira                        Rancocas Val        4-00.00 
 44    411 Burroughs, Aaniya                Vineland HS         4-10.00 
 45    431 Velez, Natalyn                   Vineland HS         4-10.00 
 46    443 Mimms, Christiana                Willingboro         4-00.00 
 47    445 Sorrell, Autumn                  Willingboro              NH 
 48    448 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro              NH 
 49    450 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         5-02.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Pole Vault (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    481 Aquilino, Gregory                Audubon HS          8-00.00 
  2    492 Nessler, Joshua                  Audubon HS          8-06.00 
  3    546 Masiuk, Andrew                   Burlington T             NH 
  4    588 Sprankle, Kenyon                 Cherokee HS        10-06.00 
  5    638 Jillard, Ryan                    Delsea Reg.        12-06.00 
  6    641 Morales, Marco                   Delsea Reg.        12-00.00 
  7    642 Morales, Nico                    Delsea Reg.        14-00.00 
  8    658 Ferrigno, Ryan                   Deptford HS        10-00.00 
  9    661 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS        11-00.00 
 10    672 Wallace, Anthony                 Deptford HS        10-06.00 
 11    681 Cohen, Joshua                    Egg Harbor T       12-00.00 
 12    686 Ho, Dustin                       Egg Harbor T             NH 
 13    689 Lagroteria, Ryan                 Egg Harbor T       10-00.00 
 14    690 Luo, Kevion                      Egg Harbor T       10-00.00 
 15    713 Dwight, Kyle                     Gateway Reg         7-06.00 
 16    720 Uddin, Reaz                      Gateway Reg              NH 
 17    756 McIntyre, Colin                  Haddonfield              NH 
 18    760 Montana, Josh                    Haddonfield        11-00.00 
 19    763 Wolff, Kurt                      Haddonfield        12-00.00 
 20    777 Hollup, Ryan                     Kingsway HS        11-06.00 
 21    783 Matthias, Joshua                 Kingsway HS         9-00.00 
 22    791 Wagner, Gavin                    Kingsway HS         7-00.00 
 23    797 Barretta, Justin                 Mainland Reg             NH 
 24    804 Kwapinski, Matthew               Mainland Reg             NH 
 25    811 Tedeschi, Anthony                Mainland Reg             NH 
 26    840 Carter, Matt                     Oakcrest HS        12-06.00 
 27    841 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS        11-00.00 
 28    846 Goodwin, Christian               Oakcrest HS        12-00.00 
 29    857 Weber, Joshua                    Oakcrest HS              NH 
 30    900 Bachman, Collin                  Rancocas Val        8-06.00 
 31    911 Kendrick, Naseem                 Rancocas Val        9-06.00 
 32    941 Brooks, Jamal                    Vineland HS         9-06.00 
 33    953 Mattieucci, Joe                  Vineland HS              NH 
 34    954 Miller, Christopher              Vineland HS         9-00.00 
 35    961 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS        11-00.00 
 36    975 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro         9-00.00 
 37    987 Richardson, Tim                  Willingboro        10-00.00 
 38    996 Wilson, Dontavis                 Willingboro         9-06.00 
 
Event 18  Girls Pole Vault (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      9 Hagan, Allison                   Audubon HS               NH 
  2     17 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS          9-00.00 
  3    114 Fericy, Kayla                    Cherokee HS         8-06.00 
  4    116 Jackson, Erin                    Cherokee HS              NH 
  5    147 Halikman, Hannah                 Clayton HS               NH 
  6    149 Newsome, Heaven                  Clayton HS               NH 
  7    152 Tiedman, Samantha                Clayton HS               NH 
  8    153 Weinert, Sara                    Clayton HS               NH 
  9    161 Hamrick, Samantha                Collingswood             NH 
 10    177 Enman, Julia                     Delsea Reg.         6-00.00 
 11    187 Mamounis, Madison                Delsea Reg.         9-06.00 
 12    190 Parker, Carley                   Delsea Reg.         8-06.00 
 13    191 Preston, Ashley                  Delsea Reg.        11-07.00 
 14    206 Barney, Madison                  Egg Harbor T        6-06.00 
 15    219 Melhem, Valencia                 Egg Harbor T             NH 
 16    221 Mulloy, Jaidyn                   Egg Harbor T             NH 
 17    232 Dubbs, MacKenzie                 Gateway Reg         6-00.00 
 18    240 Crowley, Noelle                  Haddon Twp H        6-06.00 
 19    263 Parker, Julia                    Haddonfield         8-00.00 
 20    266 Scott, Jennifer                  Haddonfield         9-06.00 
 21    273 Bobst, Allison                   Kingsway HS         7-06.00 
 22    283 Hundley, Neena                   Kingsway HS         6-00.00 
 23    285 Kipers, Emily                    Kingsway HS         6-00.00 
 24    304 Broux, Ava                       Mainland Reg             NH 
 25    305 Brown, Tara                      Mainland Reg             NH 
 26    318 Tran, Erica                      Mainland Reg             NH 
 27    379 Boggs, Abigail                   Rancocas Val        8-06.00 
 28    454 Lomas, Hayley                    Woodbury  HS             NH 
 29    455 Smyth, Alexis                    Woodbury  HS             NH 
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put (65)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    473 Petillo, Dylan                   Absegami HS        32-00.00 
  2    475 Seaman, Tyler                    Absegami HS        35-11.50 
  3    482 Bell, Jonathan                   Audubon HS         29-11.00 
  4    489 Marley, Vernie                   Audubon HS               ND 
  5    491 Mellette, Jaquan                 Audubon HS         36-04.50 
  6    506 Grandison, Saheed                Bridgeton HS       37-10.50 
  7    508 Jones, Turine                    Bridgeton HS       45-09.75 
  8    509 Lopez, Joel                      Bridgeton HS             ND 
  9    515 Valdez, Alejandro                Bridgeton HS       48-11.75 
 10    528 Coppola, John                    Burlington C       29-02.50 
 11    535 Reinhart, Paul                   Burlington C       24-03.75 
 12    558 Endes, Dylan                     Camden Catho       30-04.50 
 13    563 Phillips, Simon                  Camden Catho       28-08.50 
 14    577 Kelly, Kieran                    Cherokee HS        39-08.00 
 15    579 Massimino, Darien                Cherokee HS        29-04.00 
 16    581 Morgan, Joshua                   Cherokee HS        25-03.00 
 17    585 Quipot, Philip                   Cherokee HS        24-04.00 
 18    602 Kobolak, Kamron                  Cinnaminson        55-10.75 
 19    604 Leibfried, Kai                   Cinnaminson        38-00.00 
 20    635 Goldsborough, Bill               Delsea Reg.        53-08.00 
 21    646 Sneathen, Will                   Delsea Reg.        48-06.00 
 22    649 Acker, John                      Deptford HS        25-06.00 
 23    655 Clement, Darius                  Deptford HS              ND 
 24    662 Paige, Javon                     Deptford HS              ND 
 25    674 Wenig, Damon                     Deptford HS        41-02.75 
 26    679 Carfagno, Michael                Egg Harbor T       42-11.00 
 27    684 Garofalo, Chris                  Egg Harbor T       35-00.00 
 28    687 Iseini, Adelin                   Egg Harbor T       33-00.00 
 29    710 Al-Habshi, Amar                  Gateway Reg        22-11.25 
 30    721 Uddin, Syraj                     Gateway Reg        29-01.25 
 31    747 Heslin, Liam                     Haddonfield        32-03.25 
 32    748 Jaros, Matt                      Haddonfield        34-03.50 
 33    754 Lynch, Ryan                      Haddonfield        36-04.00 
 34    755 Mansfield, Sean                  Haddonfield        30-07.50 
 35    768 Collins, Joseph                  Kingsway HS        32-10.75 
 36    771 Daniels, Mark                    Kingsway HS        28-11.00 
 37    785 Mozes, Lucas                     Kingsway HS        27-01.75 
 38    790 Shinn, Luke                      Kingsway HS        39-04.00 
 39    806 Lamiana, Ethan                   Mainland Reg       37-09.25 
 40    808 Ranier, Nicholas                 Mainland Reg       29-05.00 
 41    817 Austin, Edward                   Northern Bur             ND 
 42    821 Cassidy, Josh                    Northern Bur             ND 
 43    825 Landis, Isaac                    Northern Bur             ND 
 44    836 Au, Scott                        Oakcrest HS              ND 
 45    838 Bumpass, Shawn                   Oakcrest HS        45-02.25 
 46    850 Markley, Jack                    Oakcrest HS        40-10.00 
 47    859 Andrus, Giovanni                 Palmyra HS         27-09.50 
 48    862 Dubas, Matthew                   Palmyra HS         26-10.50 
 49    866 Lowden, James                    Palmyra HS               ND 
 50    867 Medina, Nate                     Palmyra HS         37-03.00 
 51    876 Field, Mathew                    Penns Grove              ND 
 52    879 Seals, Da Shawn                  Penns Grove              ND 
 53    925 Blackshear, Jahsere              Trenton Cent       35-10.50 
 54    926 Bryant, Zaqui                    Trenton Cent       29-07.00 
 55    935 Perkins, Tyrese                  Trenton Cent       34-00.25 
 56    939 Acosta, Jorge                    Vineland HS        36-07.00 
 57    946 Hannah, Skyler                   Vineland HS        32-06.75 
 58    962 Robinson, George                 Vineland HS              ND 
 59    964 Taylor, Dovale                   Vineland HS              ND 
 60    973 Cordero, Magdiel                 Willingboro        42-07.00 
 61    977 Ford, Elijah                     Willingboro        41-10.25 
 62    978 Gibson, Isaiah                   Willingboro        45-00.25 
 63    993 Thompson, Nyle                   Willingboro        39-10.25 
 64   1003 Evangelisti, Peter               Woodbury  HS       36-11.50 
 65   1004 Galloway, Nasir                  Woodbury  HS             ND 
 
Event 20  Girls Shot Put (68)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Gaines, Sierra                   Audubon HS         21-03.50 
  2      8 Godshalk, Megan                  Audubon HS         23-00.25 
  3     14 McNeely, Briana                  Audubon HS         28-03.50 
  4     23 Trainor, Laura                   Audubon HS         21-11.00 
  5     32 Jackson, Aleeyah                 Bridgeton HS       35-00.00 
  6     36 Perdomo, Kadishka                Bridgeton HS             ND 
  7     38 Rivera, Jaylynn                  Bridgeton HS             ND 
  8     40 Watson, Ty'Asia                  Bridgeton HS             ND 
  9     64 Jones, Iyana                     Burlington T       29-01.00 
 10     74 Wright, Aliya                    Burlington T             ND 
 11     76 Benson, Brielle                  Camden Catho       21-09.00 
 12     89 Reyes, Yacky                     Camden Catho       19-04.75 
 13     92 Vines, Zhanye                    Camden Catho       35-10.50 
 14     93 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden HS          24-11.25 
 15    101 Iran, Saleiyah                   Camden HS          28-08.50 
 16    105 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden HS          29-01.00 
 17    106 Watson, Makiyah                  Camden HS                ND 
 18    119 Palais, Rebecca                  Cherokee HS        25-08.75 
 19    123 Woodard, Deanna                  Cherokee HS        24-08.25 
 20    140 Antico, Amanda                   Cinnaminson        29-07.25 
 21    143 Keck, Elena                      Cinnaminson        29-07.75 
 22    146 Griffen, Nevaeh                  Clayton HS               ND 
 23    150 Snead, Carly                     Clayton HS         25-04.50 
 24    152 Tiedman, Samantha                Clayton HS               ND 
 25    154 Ayeni, Precious                  Collingswood       37-05.00 
 26    158 Destin, Eliada                   Collingswood       26-03.00 
 27    165 Randolph, Kelsey                 Collingswood             ND 
 28    166 Spencer, Hailey                  Collingswood             ND 
 29    180 Harper, Taniya                   Delsea Reg.        25-00.00 
 30    182 Jones, Keniya                    Delsea Reg.        30-04.25 
 31    194 Thompson, Brinae                 Delsea Reg.        35-01.25 
 32    199 Genay, Bianca                    Deptford HS        23-02.25 
 33    203 Russ, Shunammwte                 Deptford HS        21-09.00 
 34    210 Dagene, Nataniella               Egg Harbor T       28-01.50 
 35    230 Woodford, Zaria                  Egg Harbor T       28-11.00 
 36    231 Correa, Samantha                 Gateway Reg        20-11.00 
 37    239 Thomas, Alexis                   Gateway Reg        20-05.00 
 38    249 Burns, Megan                     Haddonfield        30-07.75 
 39    258 Fasolo, Myya                     Haddonfield        28-03.50 
 40    259 Herdelin, Lucy                   Haddonfield        24-08.25 
 41    271 Begey, Siyana                    Kingsway HS        28-04.75 
 42    284 Jones, Janae                     Kingsway HS        25-00.50 
 43    296 Tran, Chloe                      Kingsway HS        25-02.75 
 44    297 Vit, Grace                       Kingsway HS        24-03.00 
 45    302 Assongba, Yvonne                 Mainland Reg       28-09.00 
 46    306 Condon, Rachel                   Mainland Reg             ND 
 47    336 Martin, Khanya                   Oakcrest HS        19-01.50 
 48    341 Smith, Leilani                   Oakcrest HS              ND 
 49    343 Whaley, Kivanna                  Oakcrest HS        26-11.50 
 50    344 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS               ND 
 51    347 Haynes, Siani                    Palmyra HS               ND 
 52    349 Maffei, Madison                  Palmyra HS         17-11.50 
 53    353 Albert, Regina                   Penns Grove        37-03.00 
 54    362 Zane, Emileigh                   Penns Grove        28-05.75 
 55    367 Hunley, Kiey'nay'ja              Pennsauken H       37-01.00 
 56    372 Parker, Kamille                  Pennsauken H       23-07.00 
 57    375 Riggins, Tionna                  Pennsauken H       27-00.00 
 58    401 De'shields, Verna                Trenton Cent       31-02.25 
 59    408 Prewitt, Tatianna                Trenton Cent       25-09.00 
 60    415 Gault, Aziana                    Vineland HS              ND 
 61    416 Green, Taja                      Vineland HS        32-05.50 
 62    425 Sinkfield, Aryana                Vineland HS              ND 
 63    429 Terry, Maya                      Vineland HS        32-02.00 
 64    433 Brown, Abigail                   Willingboro        25-01.00 
 65    441 Lynch, Esperanza                 Willingboro        27-00.50 
 66    442 Marshall, Jeneatha               Willingboro        35-01.75 
 67    456 Spencer, Asia                    Woodbury  HS       28-02.00 
 68    457 Stewart, Kayla                   Woodbury  HS             ND