1/10– SJTCA #7 Performance Lists

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SJTCA #7 - 1/10/2019                              
                            Bennett Indoor Complex                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS  'A'                                     12:20.00 
     1) #12 Owens, Emily                2) #20 Tobey, Paige               
     3) #14 Romanowski, Ashley          4) #15 Savidge, Rebecca           
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             11:49.79 
     1) #68 Beavers, Corinne            2) #69 Benbow, Keiarah            
     3) #73 Kane, Christyana            4) #72 Hinds, Luisa               
     5) #76 Parisi, Arianna             6) #77 Poole, Madison             
     7) #70 Berls, Sophie               8)                                
  3  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            11:03.93 
     1) #121 Barry, Michelle            2) #130 Russ, Miranda             
     3) #133 Volin, Emily               4) #123 Gandhi, Anushka           
  4  Collingswood HS  'A'                                10:47.67 
     1) #189 Basewitz, Quinn            2) #193 Cruz, Dash                
     3) #194 Giordano, Madison          4) #196 Hamrick, Samantha         
     5) #197 Justis, Samantha           6) #200 Steidle, Sophie           
     7) #191 Colletti, Dana             8) #201 Stout, Jenna              
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              11:32.23 
     1) #252 Leak, Isabella             2) #259 Morgan, Madison           
     3) #267 Rudolph, Emily             4) #258 Minuth, Amber             
     5) #244 Brown, Rebecca             6) #272 Umphlett, Adeline         
     7) #249 Duncan, Heyley             8) #250 Elwell, Kylie             
  6  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                   11:14.80 
     1) #308 Chay, Sheily               2) #312 Holloway, Karisma         
     3) #311 Gonzalez, Samantha         4) #317 Mieses, Sandra            
     5) #318 Morales, Keren             6)                                
  7  Haddon Township HS  'A'                             11:00.00 
     1) #371 McAfee, Maggie             2) #370 Marshall, Kaelin          
     3) #374 Shemeley, Reagan           4) #365 Daltwas, Cara             
     5) #376 Sullivan, Kiley            6) #366 Gerber, Jane              
     7) #369 Knorr, Georgia             8)                                
  8  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                        10:00.00 
     1) #398 Colflesh, Allison          2) #399 Colflesh, Lindsay         
     3) #406 Naticchia, Sarah           4) #411 Sirover, Lilly            
     5) #415 Weiner, Payton             6) #414 Stoner, Olivia            
     7) #394 Barranger, Gabrielle       8) #408 Purdy, Chloe              
  9  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                    14:00.00 
     1) #459 Hall, Leena                2) #463 Rose, Erin                
     3) #455 D'Angelo, Emily            4) #460 Heintzelman, Emily        
     5) #462 Okerson, Olivia            6)                                
 10  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  10:50.00 
     1) #524 Anyanwu, Ruby              2) #525 Azcona, Linda             
     3) #528 Nasir, Nyla                4) #529 Nunez, Natalina           
     5) #526 Le, Vy                     6)                                
 11  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         10:14.00 
     1) #569 Biggi, Bethany             2) #577 Hammond, Paige            
     3) #580 Leak, Alyssa               4) #582 Nuss, Shauna              
 12  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           10:30.00 
     1) #630 Jackson, Leisha            2) #631 Manley, Colleen           
     3) #632 Marinero, Vanessa          4) #637 Williams, Erin            
     5) #624 Bakersville, X'Zaveion     6) #635 Strouss, Jordan           
 13  Vineland HS  'A'                                    12:22.89 
     1) #684 Zarate, Kimberly           2) #677 Nappa, Alexis             
     3) #674 Marshall, Jada             4) #667 Fifth, Sara               
     5) #666 Escobar, Aliyah            6) #670 Hatcher, Brazil           
 14  West Deptford HS  'A'                               15:36.14 
 15  Willingboro HS  'A'                                 10:47.11 
     1) #758 Younis, Syedah             2) #756 Williams, Janea           
     3) #755 Welch Smith, Tamia         4) #754 Smith, Kemisha            
     5) #752 Mendez, Aleshia            6) #749 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
     7) #748 Green, Chelsea             8)                                
 16  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 10:33.04 
     1) #790 Dutton, Charly             2) #788 Campbell, Victoria        
     3) #791 Hammond, Janeya            4) #793 Hood, Nicole              
     5) #795 Morrison, Alexandria       6) #797 Rouse, Rayven             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS  'A'                                      8:53.44 
     1) #25 Gregoire, Brandon           2) #26 Herrera, Enrique           
     3) #39 Williams, Zachary           4) #32 McLaughlin, Peter          
  2  Burlington City HS  'A'                              9:55.00 
     1) #64 Shannon, Davister           2) #56 O'Brien, Liam              
     3) #59 Polanco, jason              4) #52 Aykit, Isa                 
     5) #55 Kollar, Jeremy              6) #65 Shroeder, Justus           
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              9:58.00 
     1) #80 Andris, Luke                2) #81 Beck, Kareem               
     3) #82 Berry, Bryce                4) #83 Burel, Isaiah              
     5) #85 Fechter, Kyle               6) #92 Marshall, Alexander        
     7) #96 Small, Jermaine             8) #91 Lee, Raiquon               
  4  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             8:59.47 
     1) #136 Anderer, Ethan             2) #148 Gellert, Samuel           
     3) #138 Arougheti, Daniel          4) #157 Sipera, Jake              
     5) #145 Dreyer, Alex               6)                                
  5  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 9:47.47 
     1) #206 Cook, Tim                  2) #208 Dick, Nolan               
     3) #211 Madden, Kevin              4) #214 Piper, Henry              
     5) #215 Wolfe, Josh                6) #216 Zou, Victor               
  6  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               8:56.33 
     1) #274 Barnes, Luke               2) #296 Spence, William           
     3) #275 Barnes, Michael            4) #290 Lamonica, CJ              
     5) #276 Bevilacqua, Evan           6) #285 Garrone, Ian              
     7) #278 Bruno, Oliver              8)                                
  7  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                    8:31.81 
     1) #340 Szaro, David               2) #324 Bueno, Anthony            
     3) #333 Paul, Travis               4) #328 Joseph, Phino             
  8  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              9:25.00 
     1) #390 Potter, Josh               2) #380 Bergman, Ethan            
     3) #378 Aylmer, Jake               4) #383 Duffy, Liam               
     5) #389 Overbeck, Luke             6) #386 McCauley, Ian             
  9  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                         8:16.00 
     1) #438 Seth, Clevenger            2) #419 Clevenger, Caleb          
     3) #417 Campiglia, Sean            4) #427 Kasko, Stephen            
     5) #439 Spellmeyer, Ethan          6) #443 Weiner, Griffin           
     7) #423 Gess, Derek                8) #422 Fasolo, Grayson           
 10  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                    12:00.00 
     1) #465 Ainsworth, Max             2) #468 Diaz, Richard             
     3) #469 DiSciascio, Nicholas       4) #472 Keshireddy, Ankith        
 11  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     9:04.16 
     1) #486 Bustos, Leonard            2) #490 Liberty, Mike             
     3) #494 Szabo, Steven              4) #489 Hartman, Kyle             
     5) #492 Rodriguez, Marc            6)                                
 12  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      9:32.08 
     1) #511 Belton, Dominic            2) #513 Bull, Tyree               
     3) #515 Dodd, Niles                4) #517 Garrison, Christian       
     5) #523 Samford, Keyon             6) #516 Fries, James              
 13  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   9:20.00 
     1) #543 Nguyen, Huy                2) #540 Le, Nhat                  
     3) #536 Gazi, Jim                  4) #539 Howard, Anthony           
     5) #545 Thach, Jordan              6)                                
 14  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          8:54.00 
     1) #593 Awosanya, Brandon          2) #599 Delgado, Antonio          
     3) #603 Farrell, Gavin             4) #601 Dunaway, Gabriel          
     5) #607 Maggs, Ryan                6)                                
 15  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            9:45.00 
     1) #643 Eaton, Brian               2) #639 Bitera, Cholo             
     3) #638 Baumeister, Christopher    4) #646 Jackson, Treyallen        
     5) #653 Thaler, Joshua             6) #656 Voll, Evan                
     7) #654 Tucker, Evan               8) #655 Vega, Giancarlo           
 16  Vineland HS  'A'                                     9:22.86 
     1) #707 Rosa, Xayvon               2) #705 Percival, George          
     3) #704 Patel, Primit              4) #701 Miller, Robert            
     5) #698 Kapadia, Ankit             6) #692 Gonzalez, Xavier          
     7) #688 Bosco, Vincent             8) #686 Alvarado, Kevin           
 17  West Deptford HS  'A'                                9:11.35 
     1) #741 Schultes, Brad             2) #742 Thomasson, Tommy          
     3) #724 Cobb, Jacob                4) #720 Adbmessih, Daniel         
     5) #732 Marraffa, Adam             6) #736 Renninger, Gabriel        
     7) #734 Novak, Tyler               8)                                
 18  Willingboro HS  'A'                                 10:00.00 
     1) #761 Allen, Miles               2) #759 Akinsanya, Joshua         
     3) #763 Capp, Dinonn               4) #766 Dingle, Jason             
     5) #777 Kingsley, Jamaho           6) #778 Lagos, Osman              
     7) #773 Johnson, Christopher F     8)                                
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS  'A'                                      2:05.00 
     1) #5 DeFrates, Ashley             2) #11 Myers, Emma                
     3) #9 Loughlin, Kelly              4) #1 Alexander, Madison          
  2  Burlington City HS  'A'                              2:28.00 
     1) #45 Ekiz, Esra                  2) #50 Valdes, Leilanni           
     3) #48 Khan, Najiya                4) #46 Fulton, Makayla            
     5) #44 Chelsea, Briscoe            6) #41 Ahmed, Ayesha              
     7) #49 Morgan, Naudia              8) #47 Hoque, Faiza               
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              1:57.34 
     1) #71 Broadway, Jasmine           2) #75 Moore, Paris               
     3) #74 Lawrence, Krystine          4) #69 Benbow, Keiarah            
     5) #77 Poole, Madison              6) #79 Zalescik, Isabella         
     7) #70 Berls, Sophie               8)                                
  4  Camden HS  'A'                                       1:50.47 
     1) #101 English, Pauline           2) #102 Harris, Te'seanna         
     3) #103 Hopkins, Simone            4) #105 Mansfield, Braniya        
     5) #107 Nock, Jakara               6) #108 Pitts, Teonni             
  5  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             2:00.73 
     1) #122 Davis, Zeyonna             2) #128 Pruitt, Ciani             
     3) #134 Walsh, Kiley               4) #120 Anderson, Aliyah          
     5) #124 Kelly, Caroline            6) #119 Abrams, Lauren            
     7) #133 Volin, Emily               8)                                
  6  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             1:59.00 
     1) #172 Pollard, Sanaa             2) #173 Randolph, Kyra            
     3) #169 Gibson, Taquera            4) #170 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya     
     5) #174 Solomon, Mary              6) #167 Fagan, Egypt              
     7) #164 Achinivu, Uzoma            8)                                
  7  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 2:10.00 
     1) #205 Zelem, Amber               2) #204 Wallace, Emily            
     3) #202 Verdone, Madison           4) #198 Reilly, Regan             
     5) #203 Waldron, Emily             6) #199 Spencer, Hailey           
     7) #193 Cruz, Dash                 8) #196 Hamrick, Samantha         
  8  Deptford HS  'A'                                     1:57.00 
     1) #223 Mikell, Miala              2) #224 Shumate, Ayanna           
     3) #217 Bryant, Isabel             4) #220 Dixon, Caira              
     5) #218 Carter, Olivia             6) #222 McCurdy, Daniela          
     7) #219 Cooper, Kaitlyn            8)                                
  9  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               1:45.66 
     1) #246 Cheeseman, Emily           2) #251 Laramore, Jadyn           
     3) #255 Maldonado, Lauren          4) #264 Princz, Lauren            
     5) #245 Canella, Kate              6) #266 Rivera, Frances           
     7) #263 Pomatto, Mya               8) #260 Mulloy, Jaidyn            
 10  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                    1:47.80 
     1) #303 Adzakro, Shalom            2) #321 Swint, Armarea            
     3) #316 Maynard, Alliana           4) #313 Jackson, Hajjah           
     5) #315 Martin, Nadaya             6) #304 Bland, Ashanti            
     7) #305 Brathwaite, Chaa-nah-yah   8) #306 Brathwaite, Yah-sha-rah   
 11  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                             2:00.39 
     1) #346 Crowley, Hannah            2) #347 Farina, Julianna          
     3) #348 Hummel, Leah               4) #354 Smith, Kaitlyn            
     5) #355 Tacconelli, Tori           6) #351 McCullough, Jenni         
 12  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              2:12.50 
     1) #368 Henning, Carley            2) #367 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       
     3) #375 Smith, Amanda              4) #372 Metz, Sydney              
     5) #377 Trefz, Sarah               6) #373 Sennhenn, Ellie           
     7) #370 Marshall, Kaelin           8)                                
 13  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                         1:59.00 
     1) #396 Bonnet, Rachel             2) #394 Barranger, Gabrielle      
     3) #408 Purdy, Chloe               4) #405 Miller, Frances           
     5) #400 Cucinotta, Sophia          6) #401 Donch, Grace              
     7) #404 Kegler, Livsey             8) #409 Rosen, Robin              
 14  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     2:15.00 
     1) #456 Doyle, Dominique           2) #464 Yerra, Neha               
     3) #454 Barwuah, Nana              4) #457 Ginjupally, Visishta      
     5) #458 Gooden, Taylor             6)                                
 15  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     1:59.63 
     1) #473 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah   2) #479 Richardson, Caelyn        
     3) #481 Shelley, Emily             4) #474 Doughty, Summer           
     5) #475 Glover, Kaylen             6)                                
 16  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      2:14.67 
     1) #499 Beck, Lilly                2) #507 Robinson, Kaya            
     3) #506 Lytle, Aiyana              4) #501 Edwards, Chloe            
     5) #502 Gibson, Giavanni           6) #504 King, Kacia               
     7) #505 Latimore, Kayla            8) #509 Wilson, Alaysha           
 17  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   1:45.74 
     1) #527 Lloyd, Jon'Nay             2) #532 Smith, Keyoura            
     3) #530 Pope, Jade                 4) #531 Pope, Jasmine             
     5) #533 Wemegah, Kristyne          6)                                
 18  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:54.60 
     1) #568 Bertino, Ta'Shay           2) #566 Alexander, Ronnisia       
     3) #579 Jenkins, Sanai             4) #588 Warren, Makiah            
 19  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            1:53.00 
     1) #626 Green, Iyana               2) #630 Jackson, Leisha           
     3) #633 Mosley, Paris              4) #634 Pearson, Chastiney        
     5) #625 Glover, Eryn               6) #636 Uwazuruonye, Faith        
     7) #629 Hooker, Tierra             8) #628 Hayes, Princess           
 20  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:56.62 
     1) #661 Cephas, Amari              2) #662 Colvin, Iyanna            
     3) #673 Lopez, Tamira              4) #683 Velez, Natalyn            
     5) #680 Stanker, Emily             6) #681 Sulzer, Isabella          
     7) #678 Rivera, Marissa            8) #659 Badillo, Sonialys         
 21  West Deptford HS  'A'                                2:04.65 
     1) #710 Anderson, Markayla         2) #713 Contarino, Taylor         
     3) #709 Allen, Jada                4) #719 Wilson, Katherine         
     5) #712 Bria, Mackenzie            6) #711 Blades, Gillian           
 22  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:53.98 
     1) #745 Davisd, Deshia             2) #746 Dolo, Mikell              
     3) #751 Lyiola, Balkis             4) #757 Wilson, Kenady            
 23  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  1:39.55 
     1) #791 Hammond, Janeya            2) #799 Tobias, Tionna            
     3) #794 James, Jaia                4) #801 Wright, Olivia            
     5) #796 Perry, Nylah               6) #797 Rouse, Rayven             
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS  'A'                                      1:42.35 
     1) #40 Wilson, Tyler               2) #23 Bantle, Garrity            
     3) #37 Tomeo, Aden                 4) #28 Knoll, Timothy             
  2  Burlington City HS  'A'                              1:50.52 
     1) #54 Duckworth, Nathan           2) #56 O'Brien, Liam              
     3) #61 Reyes, Dorian               4) #63 Salter, Malachi            
     5) #59 Polanco, jason              6) #53 Bolaji, Abiola             
     7) #51 Ancharski, Randall          8) #65 Shroeder, Justus           
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              1:40.60 
     1) #87 Glaze, Christopher          2) #84 Consuegra, Daryl Jay       
     3) #80 Andris, Luke                4) #97 Thomas, Josiah             
     5) #98 Wright, Donovan             6) #95 Robertson, Semi            
     7) #91 Lee, Raiquon                8) #90 Lee, Jordan                
  4  Camden HS  'A'                                       1:36.00 
     1) #111 Austin-Cave, Tirek         2) #115 Catoe, Imir               
     3) #116 Evans, Hakeem              4) #118 Williams, Donald          
     5) #117 Guest, Dontae              6)                                
  5  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             1:38.72 
     1) #149 Grossman, Jordan           2) #147 Faria, Josh               
     3) #150 Klinger, Ryan              4) #155 Parsons, George           
     5) #158 Smith, Ethan               6) #142 Chuck Browne, Christian   
     7) #139 Beasley, Noah              8) #160 Tran, Lucas               
  6  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             1:44.00 
     1) #179 Hughes, Khalil             2) #181 Schwartz, Harry           
     3) #177 Dougherty, Benjamin        4) #176 Dolan, Eric               
  7  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 1:44.58 
     1) #207 Davis, Mike                2) #209 Hayes, Marquis            
     3) #210 Kevelier, Keven            4) #213 Paige, Saekwon            
     5) #212 Paige, JaQuan              6)                                
  8  Deptford HS  'A'                                     1:40.00 
     1) #226 Adams, John                2) #236 Rios, Steve               
     3) #238 Rodriguez, Julian          4) #240 Scott, Donnie             
     5) #242 Wood-Roane, Kyle           6) #229 Collazo, Donavan          
     7) #228 Chandler, Lee              8)                                
  9  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               1:35.00 
     1) #277 Brock, Ahmad               2) #286 Henry, Trey               
     3) #298 Thompson, Kevin            4) #295 Rivera-Turell, Luis       
     5) #294 Nguyen, Brandon            6) #296 Spence, William           
     7) #299 Vazquez, Anthony           8) #281 Chung, Justin             
 10  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                    1:31.01 
     1) #331 McQueen, Greg              2) #329 Lawrence, Rashon          
     3) #330 Lomax, Tre'Quan            4) #327 Joanus, Guinove           
 11  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                             1:50.76 
     1) #362 McCormick, Charles         2) #361 Kelly, Jackson            
     3) #360 Hallowell, Tyler           4) #359 Garrett, Joe              
     5) #358 De Jesus, David            6) #356 Cohen, Jake               
 12  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              1:47.00 
     1) #381 Borrelli, Dominick         2) #384 Feeley, Ryan              
     3) #392 Ward, Jason                4) #391 Roscoe, Jacob             
     5) #388 Messer, Jackson            6) #385 Hiltner, Jack             
 13  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                         1:40.15 
     1) #429 Khalid, Abdullah           2) #430 Kwiatkowski, Rob          
     3) #434 Meucci, Alessandro         4) #442 Valleau, Nathan           
     5) #441 Trajano, Kayvus            6) #426 Kamp, Aidan               
     7) #428 Keegan, Arthur             8) #437 Nugent, Tommy             
 14  Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                  1:35.65 
     1) #447 Brown, Ahmad               2) #448 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn      
     3) #449 Lee, Devin                 4) #450 Markus, Lewis             
     5) #451 Moore, Terrell             6) #452 Weaver, Michael           
 15  Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                     2:00.00 
     1) #471 Kenney, Chris              2) #470 Grigioni, Jacob           
     3) #466 Case, Harrison             4) #467 Cassidy, Ian              
 16  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     1:38.21 
     1) #488 CassellSmith, Zadie        2) #495 Turner, Dontay            
     3) #485 Barrow, Jahlyl             4) #494 Szabo, Steven             
 17  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      2:00.00 
     1) #510 Aviles, Sam                2) #512 Brett, Liam               
     3) #515 Dodd, Niles                4) #516 Fries, James              
     5) #519 Hull, Sean                 6) #511 Belton, Dominic           
     7) #523 Samford, Keyon             8)                                
 18  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   1:37.00 
     1) #537 Greene, Devante            2) #538 Hines, Donovan            
     3) #542 Mosley, Breyon             4) #548 Williams, Aaron           
     5) #541 Mack, Elijah               6) #535 Corbett-Parker, Samir     
 19  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          1:40.50 
     1) #614 Wilson, Gabriel            2) #609 Minkins, Nasir            
     3) #608 Marshall, Marcus           4) #592 Arzu, Isaiah              
 20  Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                           NT 
     1) #619 Daly, Avry                 2) #623 Valdez-Cruz, Oscar        
     3) #622 Reid, Carl                 4) #621 Potter, Jahmir            
 21  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            1:33.00 
     1) #647 Jones, William             2) #652 Still, Tarheeb            
     3) #658 Young, Justin              4) #648 O'Dunlami, Matthew        
     5) #657 Williams, Joseph           6) #649 Rossi, Nicolas            
 22  Vineland HS  'A'                                     1:39.95 
     1) #708 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre     2) #699 Kinsey, Quajon            
     3) #695 Hadnot, Emerson            4) #694 Gregory, Daylyn           
     5) #689 Broome, Nahzir             6) #687 Arthur, Anthony           
     7) #701 Miller, Robert             8) #702 Moosvi, Mohammad          
 23  West Deptford HS  'A'                                1:43.65 
     1) #722 Cabazza, Matthew           2) #727 Dixon, Tiquez             
     3) #730 Holmes, Jaylen             4) #728 Hardy, Hildreth           
     5) #739 Sall, Souleymane           6)                                
 24  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  1:34.50 
     1) #764 Clement, Zaire             2) #776 King, Jayaire             
     3) #785 Valme, Elijah              4) #786 walker, samuel            
     5) #779 Lee, Julian                6) #775 Jones, Reginald           
     7) #781 Peterson, Kevin            8)                                
 
Event 5  Girls 4x51.5 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS  'A'                                        37.69 
     1) #13 Parr, Sarah                 2) #19 Stocklin, Jacqueline       
     3) #6 Eggleston, Sydney            4) #18 Stocklin, Alivia           
  2  Camden HS  'A'                                         35.10 
     1) #101 English, Pauline           2) #102 Harris, Te'seanna         
     3) #105 Mansfield, Braniya         4) #108 Pitts, Teonni             
     5) #106 Matthews, Mya J            6) #104 Johnson, Ziyasia          
     7) #100 Caulk, Phylicia            8)                                
  3  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                               42.00 
     1) #172 Pollard, Sanaa             2) #166 Engleman, Madelyn         
     3) #169 Gibson, Taquera            4) #173 Randolph, Kyra            
  4  Collingswood HS  'A'                                   35.84 
     1) #188 Baran, Deb                 2) #189 Basewitz, Quinn           
     3) #193 Cruz, Dash                 4) #196 Hamrick, Samantha         
     5) #204 Wallace, Emily             6) #202 Verdone, Madison          
     7) #198 Reilly, Regan              8)                                
  5  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                 37.90 
     1) #270 Stephens, Mariah           2) #266 Rivera, Frances           
     3) #245 Canella, Kate              4) #248 Dixon, Tara               
     5) #256 Malpartida, Violette       6) #261 Nguyen, Tiffany           
     7) #265 Quintero, Andrea           8)                                
  6  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                      35.78 
     1) #306 Brathwaite, Yah-sha-rah    2) #307 Brooks, Nyanza            
     3) #309 Del Valle, Carlyni         4) #305 Brathwaite, Chaa-nah-yah  
  7  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                               39.90 
     1) #346 Crowley, Hannah            2) #347 Farina, Julianna          
     3) #348 Hummel, Leah               4) #349 Khalil, Sally             
     5) #351 McCullough, Jenni          6) #355 Tacconelli, Tori          
  8  Haddon Township HS  'A'                                40.40 
     1) #364 Crowley, Noelle            2) #367 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       
     3) #372 Metz, Sydney               4) #377 Trefz, Sarah              
     5) #370 Marshall, Kaelin           6)                                
  9  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                           34.50 
     1) #396 Bonnet, Rachel             2) #397 Chacon, Alexia            
     3) #403 Kegler, Grace              4) #412 Smith, Riley              
     5) #409 Rosen, Robin               6) #410 Scott, Jennifer           
 10  Palmyra HS  'A'                                        37.93 
     1) #498 Bailey, Deja               2) #499 Beck, Lilly               
     3) #502 Gibson, Giavanni           4) #507 Robinson, Kaya            
     5) #501 Edwards, Chloe             6)                                
 11  Phillipsburg HS  'A'                                   36.20 
     1) #558 O'Neil-Lutz, Cheyenne      2) #560 Sabol, Olivia             
     3) #550 Bohal, Alexandria          4) #553 Griesmeyer, Ashley        
     5) #549 Adedoyin, Oluwakemi        6) #554 Hacker, Kaleigh           
 12  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            35.78 
     1) #571 Brown, Kharonay            2) #572 Butler, Jaeda             
     3) #574 Flanagan, Rachel           4) #581 McClenahan, Breacain      
 13  Vineland HS  'A'                                       40.29 
     1) #659 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #662 Colvin, Iyanna            
     3) #667 Fifth, Sara                4) #670 Hatcher, Brazil           
     5) #673 Lopez, Tamira              6) #676 Mercado, Melody           
     7) #680 Stanker, Emily             8) #683 Velez, Natalyn            
 14  West Deptford HS  'A'                                  39.67 
     1) #709 Allen, Jada                2) #712 Bria, Mackenzie           
     3) #711 Blades, Gillian            4) #710 Anderson, Markayla        
 15  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    37.06 
     1) #746 Dolo, Mikell               2) #747 Grant, Jadah              
     3) #751 Lyiola, Balkis             4) #755 Welch Smith, Tamia        
     5) #757 Wilson, Kenady             6)                                
 16  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                    30.74 
     1) #792 Higgs, Shevell             2) #791 Hammond, Janeya           
     3) #799 Tobias, Tionna             4) #796 Perry, Nylah              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle (9)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Collingswood HS  'A'                                   40.00 
     1) #209 Hayes, Marquis             2) #207 Davis, Mike               
     3) #210 Kevelier, Keven            4) #215 Wolfe, Josh               
     5) #212 Paige, JaQuan              6) #211 Madden, Kevin             
  2  Deptford HS  'A'                                       39.00 
     1) #238 Rodriguez, Julian          2) #237 Rodgers, George           
     3) #227 Anderson, Chris            4) #240 Scott, Donnie             
  3  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                                 31.90 
     1) #297 Swain, Vernon              2) #301 Wood, Marcus              
     3) #281 Chung, Justin              4) #299 Vazquez, Anthony          
     5) #277 Brock, Ahmad               6) #295 Rivera-Turell, Luis       
     7) #296 Spence, William            8)                                
  4  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                      31.48 
     1) #343 Vignier, Yvenson           2) #342 Tucker, Abdul             
     3) #341 Thelemaque, Vance          4) #337 Rodrigues, Bryan          
     5) #334 Pierrilus, Mackel          6)                                
  5  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                           50.00 
     1) #429 Khalid, Abdullah           2) #416 Boyle, Quinn              
     3) #441 Trajano, Kayvus            4) #421 Falcione, Roman           
     5) #444 Wilson, Sander             6)                                
  6  Palmyra HS  'A'                                        33.58 
     1) #510 Aviles, Sam                2) #519 Hull, Sean                
     3) #516 Fries, James               4) #522 Riley, Owen               
     5) #523 Samford, Keyon             6)                                
  7  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                            34.60 
     1) #590 Adams, Jabri               2) #597 Dayrell, Daniel           
     3) #602 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa     4) #605 Jones, Michael            
  8  Vineland HS  'A'                                       32.46 
     1) #689 Broome, Nahzir             2) #696 Harold, Otis              
     3) #699 Kinsey, Quajon             4) #700 Maceia, Tamant            
     5) #701 Miller, Robert             6) #706 Ramos, William            
  9  Willingboro HS  'A'                                    36.65 
     1) #762 Bright, Bryson             2) #763 Capp, Dinonn              
     3) #767 Dixon, Caraton             4) #768 Dorvilus, Joshua          
     5) #761 Allen, Miles               6) #781 Peterson, Kevin           
     7) #766 Dingle, Jason              8) #776 King, Jayaire             
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley (20)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS  'A'                                      4:35.00 
     1) #10 McGrath, Emily              2) #7 Ewing, Kacy                 
     3) #19 Stocklin, Jacqueline        4) #18 Stocklin, Alivia           
  2  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              4:53.11 
     1) #71 Broadway, Jasmine           2) #75 Moore, Paris               
     3) #79 Zalescik, Isabella          4) #68 Beavers, Corinne           
     5) #69 Benbow, Keiarah             6) #73 Kane, Christyana           
     7) #74 Lawrence, Krystine          8) #77 Poole, Madison             
  3  Camden HS  'A'                                       5:22.41 
     1) #100 Caulk, Phylicia            2) #107 Nock, Jakara              
     3) #108 Pitts, Teonni              4) #105 Mansfield, Braniya        
     5) #106 Matthews, Mya J            6) #104 Johnson, Ziyasia          
  4  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             5:21.64 
     1) #121 Barry, Michelle            2) #133 Volin, Emily              
     3) #130 Russ, Miranda              4) #123 Gandhi, Anushka           
  5  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             5:40.00 
     1) #174 Solomon, Mary              2) #171 Mitial, Wannicka          
     3) #167 Fagan, Egypt               4) #166 Engleman, Madelyn         
     5) #170 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya      6) #169 Gibson, Taquera           
     7) #172 Pollard, Sanaa             8)                                
  6  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 5:20.00 
     1) #191 Colletti, Dana             2) #203 Waldron, Emily            
     3) #204 Wallace, Emily             4) #202 Verdone, Madison          
     5) #205 Zelem, Amber               6) #198 Reilly, Regan             
     7) #197 Justis, Samantha           8) #196 Hamrick, Samantha         
  7  Deptford HS  'A'                                     5:40.00 
     1) #217 Bryant, Isabel             2) #218 Carter, Olivia            
     3) #223 Mikell, Miala              4) #224 Shumate, Ayanna           
     5) #225 Tirado, Casey              6) #219 Cooper, Kaitlyn           
     7) #222 McCurdy, Daniela           8) #221 Evans, Reese              
  8  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               4:32.65 
     1) #268 Rutledge, Anne             2) #263 Pomatto, Mya              
     3) #262 Pomatto, Michaela          4) #245 Canella, Kate             
     5) #252 Leak, Isabella             6) #259 Morgan, Madison           
     7) #260 Mulloy, Jaidyn             8) #255 Maldonado, Lauren         
  9  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                    5:10.00 
     1) #306 Brathwaite, Yah-sha-rah    2) #305 Brathwaite, Chaa-nah-yah  
     3) #307 Brooks, Nyanza             4) #314 Lowery, Breyonna          
     5) #308 Chay, Sheily               6)                                
 10  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                             5:27.00 
     1) #355 Tacconelli, Tori           2) #354 Smith, Kaitlyn            
     3) #352 McNulty, Jade              4) #349 Khalil, Sally             
     5) #347 Farina, Julianna           6) #348 Hummel, Leah              
     7) #346 Crowley, Hannah            8)                                
 11  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              5:15.10 
     1) #372 Metz, Sydney               2) #377 Trefz, Sarah              
     3) #368 Henning, Carley            4) #375 Smith, Amanda             
     5) #365 Daltwas, Cara              6) #373 Sennhenn, Ellie           
     7) #369 Knorr, Georgia             8) #366 Gerber, Jane              
 12  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                         4:24.00 
     1) #403 Kegler, Grace              2) #410 Scott, Jennifer           
     3) #412 Smith, Riley               4) #415 Weiner, Payton            
     5) #396 Bonnet, Rachel             6) #404 Kegler, Livsey            
     7) #394 Barranger, Gabrielle       8) #399 Colflesh, Lindsay         
 13  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     5:10.88 
     1) #478 Petrongolo, Tess           2) #481 Shelley, Emily            
     3) #475 Glover, Kaylen             4) #482 Tunney, Abigail           
     5) #479 Richardson, Caelyn         6) #474 Doughty, Summer           
 14  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      5:17.90 
     1) #500 Cannuli, Ella              2) #503 Jackson, Molly            
     3) #504 King, Kacia                4) #505 Latimore, Kayla           
     5) #508 Rodriguez, Amy             6) #509 Wilson, Alaysha           
 15  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          4:50.20 
     1) #578 Holmes, Saniya             2) #576 Gates, Sierra             
     3) #589 Young, Anaya               4) #587 Tyndale, Molly            
 16  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            4:30.00 
     1) #629 Hooker, Tierra             2) #628 Hayes, Princess           
     3) #624 Bakersville, X'Zaveion     4) #631 Manley, Colleen           
     5) #627 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel      6) #630 Jackson, Leisha           
     7) #632 Marinero, Vanessa          8) #633 Mosley, Paris             
 17  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:50.45 
     1) #659 Badillo, Sonialys          2) #661 Cephas, Amari             
     3) #662 Colvin, Iyanna             4) #673 Lopez, Tamira             
     5) #672 Leyva, Francine            6) #681 Sulzer, Isabella          
     7) #678 Rivera, Marissa            8)                                
 18  West Deptford HS  'A'                                5:23.23 
     1) #713 Contarino, Taylor          2) #712 Bria, Mackenzie           
     3) #710 Anderson, Markayla         4) #714 Dorsett, Corinne          
     5) #711 Blades, Gillian            6) #709 Allen, Jada               
 19  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  5:24.25 
     1) #746 Dolo, Mikell               2) #745 Davisd, Deshia            
     3) #751 Lyiola, Balkis             4) #749 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
     5) #752 Mendez, Aleshia            6) #754 Smith, Kemisha            
     7) #755 Welch Smith, Tamia         8) #750 Iyiola, Afusat            
 20  Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                  4:27.00 
     1) #796 Perry, Nylah               2) #794 James, Jaia               
     3) #799 Tobias, Tionna             4) #791 Hammond, Janeya           
     5) #788 Campbell, Victoria         6) #793 Hood, Nicole              
     7) #795 Morrison, Alexandria       8)                                
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Audubon HS  'A'                                      4:15.00 
     1) #28 Knoll, Timothy              2) #40 Wilson, Tyler              
     3) #23 Bantle, Garrity             4) #30 Lapp, Jonathan             
  2  Burlington City HS  'A'                              4:04.55 
     1) #55 Kollar, Jeremy              2) #61 Reyes, Dorian              
     3) #63 Salter, Malachi             4) #52 Aykit, Isa                 
     5) #64 Shannon, Davister           6) #59 Polanco, jason             
     7) #65 Shroeder, Justus            8) #51 Ancharski, Randall         
  3  Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                              4:04.71 
     1) #98 Wright, Donovan             2) #86 Gemino, Andrew             
     3) #95 Robertson, Semi             4) #91 Lee, Raiquon               
     5) #90 Lee, Jordan                 6) #96 Small, Jermaine            
     7) #82 Berry, Bryce                8) #85 Fechter, Kyle              
  4  Camden HS  'A'                                       3:51.03 
     1) #116 Evans, Hakeem              2) #111 Austin-Cave, Tirek        
     3) #118 Williams, Donald           4) #117 Guest, Dontae             
     5) #115 Catoe, Imir                6)                                
  5  Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                             4:07.52 
     1) #137 Andre, Marc                2) #135 Adkins, Elijah            
     3) #155 Parsons, George            4) #158 Smith, Ethan              
     5) #147 Faria, Josh                6) #149 Grossman, Jordan          
     7) #136 Anderer, Ethan             8) #138 Arougheti, Daniel         
  6  Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                             4:16.66 
     1) #179 Hughes, Khalil             2) #177 Dougherty, Benjamin       
     3) #176 Dolan, Eric                4) #181 Schwartz, Harry           
     5) #178 Eberhardt, Karl            6) #175 Bustonera, Aldrin         
  7  Clayton HS  'A'                                      3:37.50 
     1) #187 Smith, Hilton              2) #184 Hampton, Thomas           
     3) #185 McCants, Bruce             4) #186 Poteat, Sian              
  8  Collingswood HS  'A'                                 4:23.94 
     1) #214 Piper, Henry               2) #213 Paige, Saekwon            
     3) #212 Paige, JaQuan              4) #210 Kevelier, Keven           
     5) #207 Davis, Mike                6) #209 Hayes, Marquis            
     7) #215 Wolfe, Josh                8) #206 Cook, Tim                 
  9  Deptford HS  'A'                                     3:49.00 
     1) #239 Sanders, Javon             2) #233 Jalloh, Amadu             
     3) #240 Scott, Donnie              4) #230 Fawkes, Richeid           
     5) #238 Rodriguez, Julian          6)                                
 10  Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                               3:45.00 
     1) #298 Thompson, Kevin            2) #295 Rivera-Turell, Luis       
     3) #299 Vazquez, Anthony           4) #274 Barnes, Luke              
     5) #296 Spence, William            6) #290 Lamonica, CJ              
     7) #281 Chung, Justin              8) #277 Brock, Ahmad              
 11  Elizabeth HS  'A'                                    3:41.49 
     1) #338 Roopchand, Antonio         2) #325 Hicks, Tasim              
     3) #344 Wilkins, Clarence          4) #323 Bedoya, Juan              
 12  Gateway Regional HS  'A'                             4:10.00 
     1) #356 Cohen, Jake                2) #358 De Jesus, David           
     3) #359 Garrett, Joe               4) #360 Hallowell, Tyler          
     5) #361 Kelly, Jackson             6) #362 McCormick, Charles        
 13  Haddon Township HS  'A'                              4:20.00 
     1) #392 Ward, Jason                2) #380 Bergman, Ethan            
     3) #390 Potter, Josh               4) #386 McCauley, Ian             
     5) #391 Roscoe, Jacob              6)                                
 14  Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                         3:44.22 
     1) #428 Keegan, Arthur             2) #434 Meucci, Alessandro        
     3) #437 Nugent, Tommy              4) #439 Spellmeyer, Ethan         
     5) #426 Kamp, Aidan                6) #425 Janssen, Tobias           
     7) #423 Gess, Derek                8)                                
 15  Oakcrest HS  'A'                                     3:55.37 
     1) #492 Rodriguez, Marc            2) #488 CassellSmith, Zadie       
     3) #495 Turner, Dontay             4) #486 Bustos, Leonard           
     5) #485 Barrow, Jahlyl             6) #494 Szabo, Steven             
 16  Palmyra HS  'A'                                      3:58.00 
     1) #510 Aviles, Sam                2) #512 Brett, Liam               
     3) #515 Dodd, Niles                4) #516 Fries, James              
     5) #519 Hull, Sean                 6) #523 Samford, Keyon            
 17  Pennsauken HS  'A'                                   4:20.00 
     1) #547 Whitmore, Brelan           2) #545 Thach, Jordan             
     3) #546 Ware, Aaron                4) #534 Colon, Yamil              
 18  Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                          3:52.00 
     1) #596 Curbelo, Jeremiah          2) #606 Lowe, Charles             
     3) #612 Tomasch, Troy              4) #613 Valley, Ryan              
 19  Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                           NT 
     1) #618 Curden, Jeremy             2) #620 Luna, Gabriel             
     3) #619 Daly, Avry                 4) #622 Reid, Carl                
 20  Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                            3:55.00 
     1) #644 Eaton, Eric                2) #653 Thaler, Joshua            
     3) #648 O'Dunlami, Matthew         4) #647 Jones, William            
     5) #652 Still, Tarheeb             6) #657 Williams, Joseph          
     7) #658 Young, Justin              8) #640 Cantero, Dan              
 21  Vineland HS  'A'                                     4:05.48 
     1) #708 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre     2) #705 Percival, George          
     3) #702 Moosvi, Mohammad           4) #701 Miller, Robert            
     5) #696 Harold, Otis               6) #695 Hadnot, Emerson           
     7) #694 Gregory, Daylyn            8) #689 Broome, Nahzir            
 22  West Deptford HS  'A'                                3:48.44 
     1) #725 DeMareo, Patrick           2) #729 Helder, Logan             
     3) #740 Sawyer-Smith, Makye        4) #738 Sager, Will               
     5) #735 Redrow, Joe                6) #737 Sager, Carmine            
 23  Willingboro HS  'A'                                  3:55.00 
     1) #759 Akinsanya, Joshua          2) #764 Clement, Zaire            
     3) #762 Bright, Bryson             4) #785 Valme, Elijah             
     5) #771 Gbeen, Sheraton            6) #779 Lee, Julian               
     7) #786 walker, samuel             8)                                
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash (120)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      7 Ewing, Kacy                      Audubon HS             8.30 
  2      9 Loughlin, Kelly                  Audubon HS             8.44 
  3     10 McGrath, Emily                   Audubon HS             8.10 
  4     17 Spink, Madelynn                  Audubon HS             8.86 
  5     19 Stocklin, Jacqueline             Audubon HS             8.30 
  6     41 Ahmed, Ayesha                    Burlington C          10.75 
  7     42 Asimama-Duruaku, Ogedi           Burlington C          11.00 
  8     43 Briscoe, Chelsea                 Burlington C           8.90 
  9     47 Hoque, Faiza                     Burlington C           9.97 
 10     48 Khan, Najiya                     Burlington C          10.75 
 11     49 Morgan, Naudia                   Burlington C          10.89 
 12     70 Berls, Sophie                    Burlington T           9.05 
 13     71 Broadway, Jasmine                Burlington T           8.30 
 14     74 Lawrence, Krystine               Burlington T           8.49 
 15     75 Moore, Paris                     Burlington T           8.13 
 16     79 Zalescik, Isabella               Burlington T           8.89 
 17    103 Hopkins, Simone                  Camden HS              8.09 
 18    107 Nock, Jakara                     Camden HS              8.13 
 19    108 Pitts, Teonni                    Camden HS              7.94 
 20    122 Davis, Zeyonna                   Cherry Hill            7.88 
 21    124 Kelly, Caroline                  Cherry Hill            8.26 
 22    127 Parker, Kaitlyn                  Cherry Hill            8.30 
 23    128 Pruitt, Ciani                    Cherry Hill            8.40 
 24    166 Engleman, Madelyn                Cherry Hill            8.90 
 25    167 Fagan, Egypt                     Cherry Hill            8.95 
 26    169 Gibson, Taquera                  Cherry Hill            8.46 
 27    170 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya            Cherry Hill            8.09 
 28    172 Pollard, Sanaa                   Cherry Hill            8.30 
 29    182 Fields, Essence                  Clayton HS             9.23 
 30    183 Hampton, Tiaija                  Clayton HS             7.27 
 31    193 Cruz, Dash                       Collingswood           7.73 
 32    203 Waldron, Emily                   Collingswood           8.81 
 33    204 Wallace, Emily                   Collingswood           7.46 
 34    217 Bryant, Isabel                   Deptford HS            8.03 
 35    218 Carter, Olivia                   Deptford HS            7.42 
 36    224 Shumate, Ayanna                  Deptford HS            7.80 
 37    243 Ali, Alexa                       Egg Harbor T           8.38 
 38    248 Dixon, Tara                      Egg Harbor T           8.50 
 39    251 Laramore, Jadyn                  Egg Harbor T           7.66 
 40    253 Lovinsky, Hailey                 Egg Harbor T           8.08 
 41    260 Mulloy, Jaidyn                   Egg Harbor T           8.40 
 42    264 Princz, Lauren                   Egg Harbor T           7.09 
 43    266 Rivera, Frances                  Egg Harbor T           8.60 
 44    270 Stephens, Mariah                 Egg Harbor T           8.60 
 45    303 Adzakro, Shalom                  Elizabeth HS           8.07 
 46    304 Bland, Ashanti                   Elizabeth HS           8.62 
 47    305 Brathwaite, Chaa-nah-yah         Elizabeth HS           7.44 
 48    306 Brathwaite, Yah-sha-rah          Elizabeth HS           7.49 
 49    313 Jackson, Hajjah                  Elizabeth HS           8.00 
 50    315 Martin, Nadaya                   Elizabeth HS           8.88 
 51    316 Maynard, Alliana                 Elizabeth HS           8.28 
 52    321 Swint, Armarea                   Elizabeth HS           8.13 
 53    345 Coleman, Emily                   Gateway Regi           9.50 
 54    346 Crowley, Hannah                  Gateway Regi           8.70 
 55    347 Farina, Julianna                 Gateway Regi           7.93 
 56    348 Hummel, Leah                     Gateway Regi           8.58 
 57    351 McCullough, Jenni                Gateway Regi           9.00 
 58    354 Smith, Kaitlyn                   Gateway Regi           8.02 
 59    355 Tacconelli, Tori                 Gateway Regi           8.68 
 60    367 Haltiwanger, Ajanni              Haddon Towns           7.96 
 61    368 Henning, Carley                  Haddon Towns           8.42 
 62    375 Smith, Amanda                    Haddon Towns           8.75 
 63    377 Trefz, Sarah                     Haddon Towns           8.61 
 64    394 Barranger, Gabrielle             Haddonfield            8.50 
 65    396 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield            7.80 
 66    397 Chacon, Alexia                   Haddonfield            8.40 
 67    404 Kegler, Livsey                   Haddonfield            7.83 
 68    405 Miller, Frances                  Haddonfield            8.41 
 69    408 Purdy, Chloe                     Haddonfield            8.18 
 70    409 Rosen, Robin                     Haddonfield            8.17 
 71    412 Smith, Riley                     Haddonfield            8.14 
 72    454 Barwuah, Nana                    Northern Bur           8.50 
 73    456 Doyle, Dominique                 Northern Bur           8.00 
 74    457 Ginjupally, Visishta             Northern Bur           8.90 
 75    458 Gooden, Taylor                   Northern Bur           8.00 
 76    464 Yerra, Neha                      Northern Bur           8.50 
 77    473 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah         Oakcrest HS            7.75 
 78    474 Doughty, Summer                  Oakcrest HS            8.16 
 79    475 Glover, Kaylen                   Oakcrest HS            8.38 
 80    479 Richardson, Caelyn               Oakcrest HS            7.82 
 81    481 Shelley, Emily                   Oakcrest HS            8.15 
 82    501 Edwards, Chloe                   Palmyra HS             8.45 
 83    502 Gibson, Giavanni                 Palmyra HS             8.50 
 84    504 King, Kacia                      Palmyra HS             8.93 
 85    505 Latimore, Kayla                  Palmyra HS             8.24 
 86    506 Lytle, Aiyana                    Palmyra HS             8.55 
 87    507 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS             8.36 
 88    508 Rodriguez, Amy                   Palmyra HS             8.89 
 89    509 Wilson, Alaysha                  Palmyra HS             8.90 
 90    527 Lloyd, Jon'Nay                   Pennsauken H           7.45 
 91    531 Pope, Jasmine                    Pennsauken H           7.91 
 92    532 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H           7.75 
 93    533 Wemegah, Kristyne                Pennsauken H           8.41 
 94    553 Griesmeyer, Ashley               Phillipsburg           8.13 
 95    556 Kontoh, Sarah                    Phillipsburg           8.45 
 96    557 Murillo-Rios, Amy                Phillipsburg           9.76 
 97    559 Paige, Ayanna                    Phillipsburg           7.55 
 98    567 Benton, Jianna                   Rancocas Val           8.30 
 99    573 Chin, Anabella                   Rancocas Val           7.60 
100    585 Satchell, Rachel                 Rancocas Val           7.76 
101    586 Snowden, Brianna                 Rancocas Val           7.83 
102    616 Ellis, Jhole'                    Stem Civics              NT 
103    617 Govan, Iyanna                    Stem Civics              NT 
104    626 Green, Iyana                     Timber Creek          13.39 
105    628 Hayes, Princess                  Timber Creek           7.90 
106    633 Mosley, Paris                    Timber Creek           8.10 
107    634 Pearson, Chastiney               Timber Creek           8.90 
108    636 Uwazuruonye, Faith               Timber Creek           9.00 
109    660 Bongiorno, Alexandria            Vineland HS            8.56 
110    664 Doyle, Cianni                    Vineland HS            9.00 
111    672 Leyva, Francine                  Vineland HS            8.11 
112    679 Ruiz, Imalay                     Vineland HS            9.50 
113    709 Allen, Jada                      West Deptfor           9.01 
114    710 Anderson, Markayla               West Deptfor           8.52 
115    712 Bria, Mackenzie                  West Deptfor           8.30 
116    713 Contarino, Taylor                West Deptfor           9.08 
117    719 Wilson, Katherine                West Deptfor           9.00 
118    745 Davisd, Deshia                   Willingboro            7.90 
119    746 Dolo, Mikell                     Willingboro            7.93 
120    751 Lyiola, Balkis                   Willingboro            7.70 
 
Event 10  Boys 55 Meter Dash (115)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     23 Bantle, Garrity                  Audubon HS             7.68 
  2     27 Karolinski, Tyler                Audubon HS             7.90 
  3     31 Matthews, William                Audubon HS             9.00 
  4     33 Mellette, Jaquan                 Audubon HS             8.20 
  5     34 Merryfield, Jacob                Audubon HS             8.20 
  6     40 Wilson, Tyler                    Audubon HS             8.24 
  7     53 Bolaji, Abiola                   Burlington C           7.85 
  8     54 Duckworth, Nathan                Burlington C           7.61 
  9     59 Polanco, jason                   Burlington C           7.85 
 10     60 Presley, Al-Shakur               Burlington C           7.82 
 11     63 Salter, Malachi                  Burlington C           7.90 
 12     65 Shroeder, Justus                 Burlington C           7.85 
 13     66 thomas, John                     Burlington C           7.82 
 14     84 Consuegra, Daryl Jay             Burlington T           7.25 
 15     86 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T           7.05 
 16     87 Glaze, Christopher               Burlington T           7.62 
 17     90 Lee, Jordan                      Burlington T           7.60 
 18     91 Lee, Raiquon                     Burlington T           7.04 
 19     95 Robertson, Semi                  Burlington T           6.85 
 20     98 Wright, Donovan                  Burlington T           7.05 
 21    111 Austin-Cave, Tirek               Camden HS              6.70 
 22    115 Catoe, Imir                      Camden HS              7.04 
 23    116 Evans, Hakeem                    Camden HS              6.70 
 24    140 Challenger, Jordan               Cherry Hill            8.20 
 25    141 Cherfane, Ryan                   Cherry Hill            8.20 
 26    142 Chuck Browne, Christian          Cherry Hill            8.00 
 27    143 Cirillo, James                   Cherry Hill            8.10 
 28    179 Hughes, Khalil                   Cherry Hill            7.18 
 29    181 Schwartz, Harry                  Cherry Hill            7.48 
 30    184 Hampton, Thomas                  Clayton HS             6.47 
 31    185 McCants, Bruce                   Clayton HS             7.30 
 32    187 Smith, Hilton                    Clayton HS             6.88 
 33    207 Davis, Mike                      Collingswood           7.15 
 34    209 Hayes, Marquis                   Collingswood           7.15 
 35    210 Kevelier, Keven                  Collingswood           7.15 
 36    226 Adams, John                      Deptford HS            7.45 
 37    228 Chandler, Lee                    Deptford HS            7.16 
 38    230 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS            6.95 
 39    231 Hamlet, Mikel                    Deptford HS            7.00 
 40    236 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS            7.36 
 41    240 Scott, Donnie                    Deptford HS            6.97 
 42    277 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T           7.00 
 43    286 Henry, Trey                      Egg Harbor T           6.60 
 44    294 Nguyen, Brandon                  Egg Harbor T           7.00 
 45    295 Rivera-Turell, Luis              Egg Harbor T           7.00 
 46    296 Spence, William                  Egg Harbor T           7.14 
 47    298 Thompson, Kevin                  Egg Harbor T           7.33 
 48    329 Lawrence, Rashon                 Elizabeth HS           6.87 
 49    331 McQueen, Greg                    Elizabeth HS           6.78 
 50    332 Nash, Gabriel                    Elizabeth HS           6.41 
 51    339 Stockling, Shakur                Elizabeth HS           6.81 
 52    344 Wilkins, Clarence                Elizabeth HS           7.20 
 53    358 De Jesus, David                  Gateway Regi           7.80 
 54    359 Garrett, Joe                     Gateway Regi           7.88 
 55    360 Hallowell, Tyler                 Gateway Regi           7.77 
 56    361 Kelly, Jackson                   Gateway Regi           6.99 
 57    363 Patel, Neel                      Gateway Regi           9.92 
 58    416 Boyle, Quinn                     Haddonfield            7.70 
 59    428 Keegan, Arthur                   Haddonfield            6.78 
 60    429 Khalid, Abdullah                 Haddonfield            7.29 
 61    430 Kwiatkowski, Rob                 Haddonfield            7.41 
 62    434 Meucci, Alessandro               Haddonfield            7.30 
 63    437 Nugent, Tommy                    Haddonfield            7.30 
 64    441 Trajano, Kayvus                  Haddonfield            7.25 
 65    442 Valleau, Nathan                  Haddonfield            7.51 
 66    448 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn             Holy Spirit            6.90 
 67    449 Lee, Devin                       Holy Spirit            6.90 
 68    451 Moore, Terrell                   Holy Spirit            6.85 
 69    466 Case, Harrison                   Northern Bur           7.50 
 70    467 Cassidy, Ian                     Northern Bur           7.50 
 71    470 Grigioni, Jacob                  Northern Bur           7.50 
 72    471 Kenney, Chris                    Northern Bur           7.50 
 73    484 Baglivo, Mychal                  Oakcrest HS            7.38 
 74    485 Barrow, Jahlyl                   Oakcrest HS            7.40 
 75    495 Turner, Dontay                   Oakcrest HS            7.06 
 76    497 Weber, Joshua                    Oakcrest HS            7.85 
 77    510 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS             6.67 
 78    511 Belton, Dominic                  Palmyra HS             7.74 
 79    519 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS             7.04 
 80    523 Samford, Keyon                   Palmyra HS             7.29 
 81    537 Greene, Devante                  Pennsauken H           7.00 
 82    538 Hines, Donovan                   Pennsauken H           6.61 
 83    541 Mack, Elijah                     Pennsauken H           7.14 
 84    542 Mosley, Breyon                   Pennsauken H           7.25 
 85    548 Williams, Aaron                  Pennsauken H           6.97 
 86    561 Clemmons, Nasir                  Phillipsburg           7.14 
 87    562 Daniels, Andrew                  Phillipsburg           6.81 
 88    563 Daniels, Jacob                   Phillipsburg           7.22 
 89    565 Semon, Brendan                   Phillipsburg           7.25 
 90    591 Allen, DaJour                    Rancocas Val           7.41 
 91    595 Cedeno, Denzel                   Rancocas Val           7.30 
 92    598 Dejesus, Jeancarlo               Rancocas Val           7.50 
 93    600 Derby, Shane                     Rancocas Val           7.08 
 94    619 Daly, Avry                       Stem Civics              NT 
 95    621 Potter, Jahmir                   Stem Civics              NT 
 96    622 Reid, Carl                       Stem Civics              NT 
 97    647 Jones, William                   Timber Creek           6.56 
 98    648 O'Dunlami, Matthew               Timber Creek           6.89 
 99    657 Williams, Joseph                 Timber Creek           7.20 
100    658 Young, Justin                    Timber Creek           7.12 
101    687 Arthur, Anthony                  Vineland HS            7.39 
102    689 Broome, Nahzir                   Vineland HS            7.19 
103    693 Green, Michael                   Vineland HS            7.20 
104    695 Hadnot, Emerson                  Vineland HS            6.97 
105    722 Cabazza, Matthew                 West Deptfor           7.57 
106    725 DeMareo, Patrick                 West Deptfor           7.39 
107    727 Dixon, Tiquez                    West Deptfor           7.91 
108    730 Holmes, Jaylen                   West Deptfor           7.90 
109    739 Sall, Souleymane                 West Deptfor           7.52 
110    764 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro            6.72 
111    775 Jones, Reginald                  Willingboro            6.87 
112    776 King, Jayaire                    Willingboro            6.97 
113    779 Lee, Julian                      Willingboro            7.39 
114    785 Valme, Elijah                    Willingboro            7.05 
115    786 walker, samuel                   Willingboro            7.21 
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Clarke, Caitlyn                  Audubon HS         13:15.00 
  2      4 Davis, Greta                     Audubon HS         13:15.00 
  3     16 Slavin, Natalie                  Audubon HS         13:30.00 
  4    125 Kotzen, Aliza                    Cherry Hill        13:12.13 
  5    126 Murphy, Maggie                   Cherry Hill        13:30.00 
  6    132 Tonghini, Elliana                Cherry Hill        13:20.00 
  7    168 Faucett, Megan                   Cherry Hill        13:00.00 
  8    189 Basewitz, Quinn                  Collingswood       12:00.00 
  9    191 Colletti, Dana                   Collingswood       14:25.00 
 10    200 Steidle, Sophie                  Collingswood       12:00.00 
 11    250 Elwell, Kylie                    Egg Harbor T       14:00.00 
 12    269 Simpson, Nicole                  Egg Harbor T       14:30.00 
 13    272 Umphlett, Adeline                Egg Harbor T       14:00.00 
 14    352 McNulty, Jade                    Gateway Regi       13:40.00 
 15    393 Andrewes, Evie                   Haddonfield        12:50.00 
 16    407 Nussey, Georgia                  Haddonfield        12:50.00 
 17    413 Stadler, Samantha                Haddonfield        12:50.00 
 18    446 Bannan, Angela                   Holy Spirit        11:34.00 
 19    460 Heintzelman, Emily               Northern Bur       14:14.15 
 20    500 Cannuli, Ella                    Palmyra HS         14:00.00 
 21    524 Anyanwu, Ruby                    Pennsauken H       14:00.00 
 22    525 Azcona, Linda                    Pennsauken H       13:20.00 
 23    529 Nunez, Natalina                  Pennsauken H       13:00.00 
 24    583 Paulin, Emily                    Rancocas Val       13:15.00 
 25    615 Batz, Yocelyn                    Stem Civics        16:00.00 
 26    684 Zarate, Kimberly                 Vineland HS        13:00.00 
 27    714 Dorsett, Corinne                 West Deptfor       11:06.30 
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run (50)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     26 Herrera, Enrique                 Audubon HS         11:00.00 
  2     32 McLaughlin, Peter                Audubon HS         11:00.00 
  3     36 Smeltzer, Mark                   Audubon HS         11:30.00 
  4     38 Wells, Tyler                     Audubon HS         11:30.00 
  5     39 Williams, Zachary                Audubon HS         10:45.00 
  6     88 Hannigan, Shane                  Burlington T       13:00.00 
  7     93 Mendez, Steven                   Burlington T       10:15.00 
  8     94 Oyuela, Dakota                   Burlington T       10:16.14 
  9    146 Eyre, Aidan                      Cherry Hill        10:56.00 
 10    156 Rodriguez, Gabe                  Cherry Hill        10:55.00 
 11    163 Zhong, Andy                      Cherry Hill        10:46.88 
 12    206 Cook, Tim                        Collingswood       12:00.00 
 13    214 Piper, Henry                     Collingswood       12:00.00 
 14    241 Sedalis, Philip                  Deptford HS        10:27.48 
 15    278 Bruno, Oliver                    Egg Harbor T       12:15.00 
 16    283 Eggly, Steven                    Egg Harbor T       12:15.00 
 17    302 Ygana, Marcus                    Egg Harbor T       12:15.00 
 18    378 Aylmer, Jake                     Haddon Towns       10:07.00 
 19    382 Dinerman, Noah                   Haddon Towns       12:02.00 
 20    383 Duffy, Liam                      Haddon Towns       10:22.00 
 21    419 Clevenger, Caleb                 Haddonfield        10:30.00 
 22    422 Fasolo, Grayson                  Haddonfield        10:10.00 
 23    424 Hurly, John                      Haddonfield        11:00.00 
 24    425 Janssen, Tobias                  Haddonfield        11:00.00 
 25    427 Kasko, Stephen                   Haddonfield         9:55.00 
 26    436 Neveling, Tommy                  Haddonfield        10:45.00 
 27    489 Hartman, Kyle                    Oakcrest HS        11:47.35 
 28    490 Liberty, Mike                    Oakcrest HS        10:19.82 
 29    494 Szabo, Steven                    Oakcrest HS        11:47.82 
 30    539 Howard, Anthony                  Pennsauken H       11:30.00 
 31    540 Le, Nhat                         Pennsauken H       11:28.70 
 32    543 Nguyen, Huy                      Pennsauken H       11:08.82 
 33    594 Campanella, Daniel               Rancocas Val       11:00.00 
 34    607 Maggs, Ryan                      Rancocas Val       11:00.00 
 35    610 Morelli, Keegan                  Rancocas Val       11:00.00 
 36    619 Daly, Avry                       Stem Civics        12:00.00 
 37    640 Cantero, Dan                     Timber Creek       10:40.00 
 38    642 Duca, Matt                       Timber Creek       11:15.00 
 39    651 Shawver, Eric                    Timber Creek       11:35.00 
 40    654 Tucker, Evan                     Timber Creek       11:05.00 
 41    655 Vega, Giancarlo                  Timber Creek       11:15.00 
 42    656 Voll, Evan                       Timber Creek       11:05.00 
 43    686 Alvarado, Kevin                  Vineland HS        12:00.00 
 44    692 Gonzalez, Xavier                 Vineland HS        12:00.00 
 45    698 Kapadia, Ankit                   Vineland HS        12:00.00 
 46    704 Patel, Primit                    Vineland HS        11:45.00 
 47    707 Rosa, Xayvon                     Vineland HS        12:00.00 
 48    724 Cobb, Jacob                      West Deptfor       10:22.34 
 49    726 Demarest, Kevin                  West Deptfor       10:16.11 
 50    742 Thomasson, Tommy                 West Deptfor       11:13.74 
 
Event 13  Boys High Jump (45)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     28 Knoll, Timothy                   Audubon HS          5-04.00 
  2     37 Tomeo, Aden                      Audubon HS          6-00.00 
  3     86 Gemino, Andrew                   Burlington T        5-06.00 
  4     92 Marshall, Alexander              Burlington T        5-04.00 
  5    154 Page, Dillon                     Cherry Hill         5-08.00 
  6    161 Trieu, Phillip                   Cherry Hill         5-08.00 
  7    162 Zheng, Alan                      Cherry Hill         5-02.00 
  8    209 Hayes, Marquis                   Collingswood        5-00.00 
  9    210 Kevelier, Keven                  Collingswood        6-04.00 
 10    230 Fawkes, Richeid                  Deptford HS         5-07.00 
 11    235 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS         5-08.00 
 12    236 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS         5-00.00 
 13    239 Sanders, Javon                   Deptford HS         5-08.00 
 14    277 Brock, Ahmad                     Egg Harbor T        5-00.00 
 15    293 Momodu, Mubeen                   Egg Harbor T        5-10.00 
 16    297 Swain, Vernon                    Egg Harbor T        5-02.00 
 17    299 Vazquez, Anthony                 Egg Harbor T        5-04.00 
 18    301 Wood, Marcus                     Egg Harbor T        4-10.00 
 19    322 Barthelus, Donsly                Elizabeth HS        5-10.00 
 20    326 Iraheta, Julian                  Elizabeth HS        5-06.00 
 21    334 Pierrilus, Mackel                Elizabeth HS        5-08.00 
 22    341 Thelemaque, Vance                Elizabeth HS        5-06.00 
 23    361 Kelly, Jackson                   Gateway Regi        5-02.00 
 24    387 McErlean, Aidan                  Haddon Towns        5-10.00 
 25    510 Aviles, Sam                      Palmyra HS          6-00.00 
 26    511 Belton, Dominic                  Palmyra HS          4-08.00 
 27    519 Hull, Sean                       Palmyra HS          5-06.00 
 28    522 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS          5-04.00 
 29    544 Sanchez, Enrique                 Pennsauken H        5-06.00 
 30    561 Clemmons, Nasir                  Phillipsburg        5-08.00 
 31    604 Floyd, Jordan                    Rancocas Val        5-06.00 
 32    611 Obanor, Maurice                  Rancocas Val        5-06.00 
 33    621 Potter, Jahmir                   Stem Civics              NH 
 34    622 Reid, Carl                       Stem Civics              NH 
 35    645 Gordon, Diomari                  Timber Creek        6-04.00 
 36    658 Young, Justin                    Timber Creek        5-04.00 
 37    689 Broome, Nahzir                   Vineland HS         5-08.00 
 38    691 Fennal, Ryan                     Vineland HS         5-02.00 
 39    700 Maceia, Tamant                   Vineland HS         6-02.00 
 40    706 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS         5-10.00 
 41    737 Sager, Carmine                   West Deptfor        5-02.00 
 42    764 Clement, Zaire                   Willingboro         6-00.00 
 43    772 Hughes, Anaias                   Willingboro         5-02.00 
 44    782 Robertson, Nate                  Willingboro         6-06.00 
 45    783 Smith, Kameron                   Willingboro         6-06.00 
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump (40)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      6 Eggleston, Sydney                Audubon HS          4-00.00 
  2     12 Owens, Emily                     Audubon HS          4-04.00 
  3     13 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS          4-08.00 
  4     17 Spink, Madelynn                  Audubon HS          4-00.00 
  5     18 Stocklin, Alivia                 Audubon HS          4-02.00 
  6    120 Anderson, Aliyah                 Cherry Hill         5-00.00 
  7    195 Guglietta, Mina                  Collingswood        4-00.00 
  8    199 Spencer, Hailey                  Collingswood        4-02.00 
  9    255 Maldonado, Lauren                Egg Harbor T        4-04.00 
 10    260 Mulloy, Jaidyn                   Egg Harbor T        4-06.00 
 11    262 Pomatto, Michaela                Egg Harbor T        4-04.00 
 12    270 Stephens, Mariah                 Egg Harbor T        4-00.00 
 13    304 Bland, Ashanti                   Elizabeth HS        4-00.00 
 14    307 Brooks, Nyanza                   Elizabeth HS        4-04.00 
 15    309 Del Valle, Carlyni               Elizabeth HS        4-00.00 
 16    315 Martin, Nadaya                   Elizabeth HS        4-00.00 
 17    353 Scambia, Madison                 Gateway Regi        4-06.00 
 18    396 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield         5-00.00 
 19    409 Rosen, Robin                     Haddonfield         4-10.00 
 20    453 Albano, Isabella                 Northern Bur        4-08.00 
 21    498 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS          4-08.00 
 22    499 Beck, Lilly                      Palmyra HS          4-08.00 
 23    503 Jackson, Molly                   Palmyra HS          4-00.00 
 24    507 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS          4-08.00 
 25    530 Pope, Jade                       Pennsauken H        5-06.00 
 26    532 Smith, Keyoura                   Pennsauken H        4-08.00 
 27    584 Primas, Maya                     Rancocas Val        4-08.00 
 28    629 Hooker, Tierra                   Timber Creek        5-10.00 
 29    634 Pearson, Chastiney               Timber Creek        4-10.00 
 30    665 Dunns-Elliott, Geneva            Vineland HS         4-04.00 
 31    668 Gomez, Leylanie                  Vineland HS         4-00.00 
 32    675 Mattie, Mckinleigh               Vineland HS         4-08.00 
 33    683 Velez, Natalyn                   Vineland HS         5-00.00 
 34    711 Blades, Gillian                  West Deptfor        4-00.00 
 35    712 Bria, Mackenzie                  West Deptfor        4-04.00 
 36    755 Welch Smith, Tamia               Willingboro         4-04.00 
 37    757 Wilson, Kenady                   Willingboro         5-06.00 
 38    792 Higgs, Shevell                   Winslow Twp         5-00.00 
 39    799 Tobias, Tionna                   Winslow Twp         5-04.50 
 40    800 Toliver, Lauren                  Winslow Twp         4-00.00 
 
Event 15  Boys Pole Vault (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     22 Aquilino, Gregory                Audubon HS          9-00.00 
  2     35 Nessler, Joshua                  Audubon HS         12-06.00 
  3    152 Komatsu, Ken                     Cherry Hill         9-06.00 
  4    153 Kriesman, Noah                   Cherry Hill         7-00.00 
  5    160 Tran, Lucas                      Cherry Hill        12-00.00 
  6    229 Collazo, Donavan                 Deptford HS        10-06.00 
  7    235 Lynch, James                     Deptford HS        14-00.00 
  8    236 Rios, Steve                      Deptford HS         7-00.00 
  9    238 Rodriguez, Julian                Deptford HS        11-00.00 
 10    282 Cohen, Joshua                    Egg Harbor T       14-00.00 
 11    287 Ho, Dustin                       Egg Harbor T        8-00.00 
 12    289 Lagroteria, Ryan                 Egg Harbor T       11-00.00 
 13    291 Lisa, Joey                       Egg Harbor T        8-00.00 
 14    292 Martinez-Prescod, Malik          Egg Harbor T        8-00.00 
 15    300 Villabroza, Vincent              Egg Harbor T        8-00.00 
 16    333 Paul, Travis                     Elizabeth HS       11-00.00 
 17    335 Rebolledo, Jose                  Elizabeth HS       11-06.00 
 18    336 Rivera, Manuel                   Elizabeth HS        8-06.00 
 19    337 Rodrigues, Bryan                 Elizabeth HS       10-00.00 
 20    391 Roscoe, Jacob                    Haddon Towns       10-00.00 
 21    432 Marino, Sam                      Haddonfield         9-06.00 
 22    433 McEntire, Collin                 Haddonfield         9-06.00 
 23    435 Montana, Josh                    Haddonfield        12-06.00 
 24    445 Wolff, Kurt                      Haddonfield        13-00.00 
 25    484 Baglivo, Mychal                  Oakcrest HS        12-00.00 
 26    487 Carter, Myles                    Oakcrest HS        12-06.00 
 27    497 Weber, Joshua                    Oakcrest HS        11-00.00 
 28    512 Brett, Liam                      Palmyra HS          9-06.00 
 29    522 Riley, Owen                      Palmyra HS          8-00.00 
 30    564 Harbison, Zach                   Phillipsburg       10-00.00 
 31    641 Chau, Ben                        Timber Creek        8-06.00 
 32    649 Rossi, Nicolas                   Timber Creek       12-06.00 
 33    697 Jones, Blaise                    Vineland HS         8-06.00 
 34    706 Ramos, William                   Vineland HS        13-00.00 
 35    735 Redrow, Joe                      West Deptfor       11-06.00 
 36    738 Sager, Will                      West Deptfor        8-00.00 
 37    741 Schultes, Brad                   West Deptfor        8-00.00 
 38    766 Dingle, Jason                    Willingboro        11-06.00 
 39    769 Ferguson, Glenn                  Willingboro         8-06.00 
 40    770 Gary, Bryon                      Willingboro         8-06.00 
 41    784 Steele, Robert                   Willingboro         7-00.00 
 42    787 Wilson, Dontavis                 Willingboro        12-00.00 
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      1 Alexander, Madison               Audubon HS          6-00.00 
  2     13 Parr, Sarah                      Audubon HS          9-06.00 
  3    119 Abrams, Lauren                   Cherry Hill         6-06.00 
  4    192 Cook, Josie                      Collingswood        7-00.00 
  5    203 Waldron, Emily                   Collingswood        6-06.00 
  6    249 Duncan, Heyley                   Egg Harbor T        7-06.00 
  7    256 Malpartida, Violette             Egg Harbor T        6-00.00 
  8    257 Melhem, Valencia                 Egg Harbor T        6-00.00 
  9    261 Nguyen, Tiffany                  Egg Harbor T        6-00.00 
 10    309 Del Valle, Carlyni               Elizabeth HS        6-00.00 
 11    310 Gogna, Harnoor                   Elizabeth HS        6-00.00 
 12    318 Morales, Keren                   Elizabeth HS        6-00.00 
 13    319 Prado, Nicole                    Elizabeth HS        6-00.00 
 14    320 Sanchez, Ivanna                  Elizabeth HS        6-00.00 
 15    346 Crowley, Hannah                  Gateway Regi        6-00.00 
 16    351 McCullough, Jenni                Gateway Regi        6-00.00 
 17    364 Crowley, Noelle                  Haddon Towns        7-00.00 
 18    405 Miller, Frances                  Haddonfield         6-00.00 
 19    408 Purdy, Chloe                     Haddonfield         6-00.00 
 20    409 Rosen, Robin                     Haddonfield         8-06.00 
 21    410 Scott, Jennifer                  Haddonfield        10-06.00 
 22    461 Michie, Lindsey                  Northern Bur       10-00.00 
 23    476 Jurasik, Devin                   Oakcrest HS         6-00.00 
 24    480 Rowley, Grace                    Oakcrest HS         7-00.00 
 25    498 Bailey, Deja                     Palmyra HS          7-00.00 
 26    551 Burke, Kathryn                   Phillipsburg        9-06.00 
 27    570 Boggs, Abigail                   Rancocas Val       10-00.00 
 28    575 Frantz, Katherina                Rancocas Val        6-00.00 
 29    625 Glover, Eryn                     Timber Creek        7-00.00 
 30    660 Bongiorno, Alexandria            Vineland HS         6-00.00 
 31    663 Davis, Brielle                   Vineland HS         6-00.00 
 32    664 Doyle, Cianni                    Vineland HS         6-06.00 
 33    671 Howard, Amiynah                  Vineland HS         6-06.00 
 34    749 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla       Willingboro         7-00.00 
 35    753 Robinson, Ciyhanni               Willingboro         7-00.00 
 
Event 17  Boys Shot Put (51)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     24 Bell, Jonathan                   Audubon HS         37-02.00 
  2     29 Labidi, Mehdi                    Audubon HS         30-05.50 
  3     33 Mellette, Jaquan                 Audubon HS         40-00.00 
  4     34 Merryfield, Jacob                Audubon HS         28-00.00 
  5     57 Ozdemir, Hasanali                Burlington C       22-05.00 
  6     58 Pierce, Christopher              Burlington C       25-10.75 
  7     62 Richards, Malcolm                Burlington C       27-08.50 
  8     89 Kendall, Andre                   Burlington T       29-00.00 
  9    112 Bamba, Tidiande                  Camden HS          35-00.00 
 10    113 Brown, Tenaj                     Camden HS          35-07.50 
 11    114 Burns, Devontae                  Camden HS          29-07.25 
 12    144 Drebick, Phillip                 Cherry Hill        36-05.00 
 13    151 Kokolis, Nicholas G.             Cherry Hill        47-06.00 
 14    159 Torres, Christian                Cherry Hill        38-10.25 
 15    175 Bustonera, Aldrin                Cherry Hill        23-08.50 
 16    178 Eberhardt, Karl                  Cherry Hill        31-11.25 
 17    180 Milligan, William                Cherry Hill        23-10.50 
 18    231 Hamlet, Mikel                    Deptford HS        29-00.50 
 19    232 Hutchins, Antoine                Deptford HS        31-08.25 
 20    234 Lounsberry, Mark                 Deptford HS        29-07.50 
 21    279 Carfagno, Michael                Egg Harbor T       46-10.00 
 22    280 Carrion, Gerald                  Egg Harbor T       38-10.00 
 23    284 Garofalo, Chris                  Egg Harbor T       39-00.75 
 24    288 Iseini, Adelin                   Egg Harbor T       35-10.00 
 25    335 Rebolledo, Jose                  Elizabeth HS       30-00.00 
 26    337 Rodrigues, Bryan                 Elizabeth HS       29-04.50 
 27    357 Dalton, Zach                     Gateway Regi       35-08.00 
 28    379 Beck, Robert                     Haddon Towns       41-00.00 
 29    418 Carey, Matthew                   Haddonfield        38-06.50 
 30    420 Colflesh, Ryan                   Haddonfield        30-00.00 
 31    431 Mansfield, Sean                  Haddonfield        33-05.75 
 32    440 Stuart, Nolan                    Haddonfield        35-02.25 
 33    491 Robertson-Clements, Khaiel       Oakcrest HS        33-01.50 
 34    493 Sylvestre, Keith                 Oakcrest HS        36-08.50 
 35    496 VanDiesal, Cryton                Oakcrest HS        33-11.25 
 36    514 Coletti, Zachary                 Palmyra HS         22-03.25 
 37    518 Griffen, Gerald                  Palmyra HS         27-04.75 
 38    520 Losinno, Andrew                  Palmyra HS         22-11.25 
 39    521 Medina, Nate                     Palmyra HS         42-02.50 
 40    650 Scott, Dahmir                    Timber Creek       36-09.50 
 41    685 Acosta, Jorge                    Vineland HS        41-02.00 
 42    690 Cardona, Jesus                   Vineland HS        30-05.00 
 43    703 Mutts, Marvin                    Vineland HS        24-05.50 
 44    721 Austin, Chase                    West Deptfor       28-06.00 
 45    723 Ciuffo, Gus                      West Deptfor       36-04.25 
 46    731 Lucas, Dylan                     West Deptfor       28-11.00 
 47    733 Metz, Bobby                      West Deptfor       42-08.00 
 48    760 Allen, Deonte                    Willingboro        43-05.00 
 49    765 Deen, Azeem                      Willingboro        35-03.00 
 50    774 Johnson, CJ                      Willingboro        37-10.50 
 51    780 Lewis III, Emmanuel              Willingboro        44-02.75 
 
Event 18  Girls Shot Put (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1      2 Campagna, Alyssa                 Audubon HS         26-05.25 
  2      8 Godshalk, Megan                  Audubon HS         26-01.50 
  3     17 Spink, Madelynn                  Audubon HS         26-03.00 
  4     21 Vazquez, Tatihana                Audubon HS         26-00.50 
  5     67 Abbruzzese, Gianna               Burlington T       33-11.50 
  6     78 Vines, Zhanye                    Burlington T       33-10.50 
  7     99 Brittingham, Quaasia             Camden HS          26-00.50 
  8    109 Smith, Jahmara                   Camden HS          30-04.75 
  9    110 Watson, Makiyah                  Camden HS          31-06.25 
 10    129 Rosado, Eve                      Cherry Hill        27-01.50 
 11    131 Sawan, Paula                     Cherry Hill        23-03.00 
 12    165 Curran, Sarah                    Cherry Hill        18-00.00 
 13    173 Randolph, Kyra                   Cherry Hill        24-03.00 
 14    190 Bryant, Deriana                  Collingswood       33-00.00 
 15    199 Spencer, Hailey                  Collingswood       25-05.50 
 16    247 Dagene, Nataniella               Egg Harbor T       29-01.25 
 17    254 Maarouf, Rhoa                    Egg Harbor T       19-01.00 
 18    271 Sultana, Ayesha                  Egg Harbor T       21-11.00 
 19    273 Vogt, Samantha                   Egg Harbor T       21-02.50 
 20    311 Gonzalez, Samantha               Elizabeth HS       20-00.00 
 21    318 Morales, Keren                   Elizabeth HS       23-03.00 
 22    350 Khalil, Sarah                    Gateway Regi       17-00.00 
 23    395 Betten, Jamie                    Haddonfield        19-07.50 
 24    396 Bonnet, Rachel                   Haddonfield        27-03.00 
 25    402 Herdelin, Lucy                   Haddonfield        27-03.75 
 26    477 Peterson, Nashika                Oakcrest HS        21-02.75 
 27    483 Weah, Angeline                   Oakcrest HS        20-04.25 
 28    507 Robinson, Kaya                   Palmyra HS         24-08.25 
 29    552 DeVore, Victoria                 Phillipsburg       30-02.50 
 30    555 Hall, Laura                      Phillipsburg       32-11.00 
 31    616 Ellis, Jhole'                    Stem Civics        25-00.00 
 32    660 Bongiorno, Alexandria            Vineland HS        29-00.00 
 33    663 Davis, Brielle                   Vineland HS        29-00.00 
 34    669 Green, Taja                      Vineland HS        34-02.50 
 35    682 Terry, Maya                      Vineland HS        34-01.50 
 36    715 Engel, Laycee                    West Deptfor       17-09.00 
 37    716 Leonard, Liz                     West Deptfor       15-10.50 
 38    717 Santos Lundero, Mercedes         West Deptfor       20-08.00 
 39    718 Sileo, Domenique                 West Deptfor       26-04.00 
 40    743 Andre, Beana                     Willingboro        18-09.75 
 41    744 Brown, Abigail                   Willingboro        28-00.00 
 42    789 Dales, Jailah                    Winslow Twp        30-09.75 
 43    798 Stanley, Kahliya                 Winslow Twp        26-07.00 
Advertisements